2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,050+160.2% | -€3,406+6.3% | -€3,636-12.4% | -€3,236 | |
€4,989+69.8% | €2,939-51.5% | €6,054-37.5% | €9,690 | |
€19,682+95.8% | €10,050+27% | €7,916+32.9% | €5,956 | |
€1,810+237% | €537-68.5% | €1,707-52.9% | €3,625 |
PolyReva.
BE 0750.593.918.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PolyReva right now.
PolyReva was founded on 13 Jul 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, PolyReva is currently active.
PolyReva's registered main activities are Computer programming activities, Activities of holding companies, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Other forms of education, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Public relations and communication activities, Business and other management consultancy activities, Commission trade of miscellaneous products, Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Transactions on own assets such as goodwill, leaseholds and key money (takeover), Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Manufacture of bicycles and invalid carriages, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Wholesale trade of medical, surgical and dental supplies, Rental of non-residential buildings (offices, commercial spaces, exhibition halls, etc.), Manufacture of safes, vaults of for compartments, reinforced doors, etc., Vocational training, Leasing of business (in a system of business leasing management), Manufacture of other articles of leather or composition leather: belts, seals, gaskets, etc., Manufacture of modular furniture and components for kitchens, Other information service activities, Activities of head offices, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, and Wholesale trade of orthopaedic products. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
PolyReva's registered address is Nieuwe Baan 44A, 9111 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium.
PolyReva's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €2,050.
PolyReva's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PolyReva.
No, PolyReva does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
Inetum Belgium
BE 0429.037.235
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
Inetum Belgium
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
1986
BE 0429.037.235
ORBID
BE 0463.174.208
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
ORBID
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
1998
BE 0463.174.208
EASI
BE 0465.741.144
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
EASI
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
1999
BE 0465.741.144
Promatic-group
BE 0427.372.793
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
Promatic-group
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
1985
BE 0427.372.793
SOFICO NV
BE 0404.484.060
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
SOFICO NV
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
1947
BE 0404.484.060
ACA IT-Solutions
BE 0439.340.516
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
ACA IT-Solutions
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
1989
BE 0439.340.516
NSI
BE 0450.905.686
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
NSI
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
1993
BE 0450.905.686
Vanden Broele
BE 0451.355.351
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
Vanden Broele
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
1993
BE 0451.355.351
OM PARTNERS
BE 0428.328.442
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
OM PARTNERS
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
1985
BE 0428.328.442
COMPUTERLAND
BE 0420.329.902
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
COMPUTERLAND
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
1980
BE 0420.329.902
Nexuzhealth Brussel
BE 0667.753.542
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
Nexuzhealth Brussel
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
2016
BE 0667.753.542
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
BE 0437.228.587
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
1989
BE 0437.228.587
SPACEBEL SA
BE 0435.536.532
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
SPACEBEL SA
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
1988
BE 0435.536.532
TheValueChain
BE 0838.023.085
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
TheValueChain
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
2011
BE 0838.023.085
Selligent BeNeLux
BE 0478.839.312
Kempische steenweg 305, 3500 Hasselt
Selligent BeNeLux
Kempische steenweg 305, 3500 Hasselt
2002
BE 0478.839.312
Lab9 Pro
BE 0449.370.811
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
Lab9 Pro
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
1993
BE 0449.370.811
Nieuwe Baan 44A, 9111 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,871+203% | -€2,787+8.9% | -€3,059-14% | -€2,683 | |
€2,113+163.8% | -€3,312+6.4% | -€3,539-11.7% | -€3,167 | |
€2,050+160.2% | -€3,406+6.3% | -€3,636-12.4% | -€3,236 | |
| Profitability | ||||
41.1%+135.5% | -115.9%-92.9% | -60.1%-79.9% | -33.4% | |
8.3%+131.7% | -26.2%-0.7% | -26.0%-25.8% | -20.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€24,671+89.9% | €12,988-7% | €13,969-10.7% | €15,646 | |
€4,989+69.8% | €2,939-51.5% | €6,054-37.5% | €9,690 | |
20.2%-10.6% | 22.6%-47.8% | 43.3%-30% | 61.9% | |
€19,682+95.8% | €10,050+27% | €7,916+32.9% | €5,956 | |
3.94+15.4% | 3.42+161.5% | 1.31+112.7% | 0.61 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,810+237% | €537-68.5% | €1,707-52.9% | €3,625 | |
€9,723+64.9% | €5,8950% | €5,895+39.2% | €4,235 | |
€8,223 | — | — | — | |
€18,194+110.2% | €8,656+32.7% | €6,522+42.9% | €4,563 | |
€19,682+95.8% | €10,050+27% | €7,916+32.9% | €5,956 | |
1.16-6.2% | 1.24-20% | 1.55-23.2% | 2.02 | |
€4,989+69.8% | €2,939-51.5% | €6,054-37.5% | €9,690 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€15,011+12% | -€17,061-22.3% | -€13,946-35.3% | -€10,310 | |