2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€11,358,932+22.8% | €9,246,931 | — | — | |
€66,771-43% | €117,138+542.1% | €18,242-83.1% | €107,899 | |
€127,243-43.6% | €225,473+104.9% | €110,052+17.8% | €93,411 | |
€1,280,811-75.4% | €5,212,575+256.2% | €1,463,275+452% | €265,073 | |
€226,695+39.5% | €162,496+49.7% | €108,563 | — |
Ingran.
BE 0756.679.776.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Ingran right now.
Ingran was founded on 16 Oct 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, Ingran is currently active.
Ingran's registered main activity is Wholesale of grain and seeds.
Ingran's registered address is Eburonenlei 2, 2900 Schoten, Belgium.
Ingran's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025) was €11,358,932.
Ingran's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025) reported a profit of €66,771.
Ingran's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Ingran.
No, Ingran does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Eburonenlei 2, 2900 Schoten, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€11,358,932+22.8% | €9,246,931 | — | — | |
€166,336-16.4% | €198,963+254.2% | €56,177-57.9% | €133,554 | |
€22,542+58.6% | €14,209+28.6% | €11,046 | — | |
— | €61,485+450.2% | €11,175 | — | |
€130,657-21.9% | €167,221+580.5% | €24,574-81.6% | €133,275 | |
€66,771-43% | €117,138+542.1% | €18,242-83.1% | €107,899 | |
€277,139+382.2% | €57,472+6.4% | €53,992+7.3% | €50,312 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.5%-31.9% | 2.2% | — | — | |
0.6%-53.6% | 1.3% | — | — | |
52.5%+1% | 52.0%+213.4% | 16.6%-85.6% | 115.5% | |
4.7%+120.2% | 2.2%+85.8% | 1.2%-96.1% | 30.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,408,055-74.1% | €5,438,048+245.6% | €1,573,327+338.9% | €358,484 | |
€51,092-15.8% | €60,656+498.7% | €10,132 | — | |
€127,243-43.6% | €225,473+104.9% | €110,052+17.8% | €93,411 | |
9.0%+118% | 4.1%-40.7% | 7.0%-73.2% | 26.1% | |
€30,053-19.1% | €37,130 | — | €11,114 | |
0.24+43.4% | 0.16 | — | 0.12 | |
€1,280,811-75.4% | €5,212,575+256.2% | €1,463,275+452% | €265,073 | |
10.07-56.5% | 23.12+73.9% | 13.30+368.6% | 2.84 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€226,695+39.5% | €162,496+49.7% | €108,563 | — | |
€878,009-78.9% | €4,168,874+419.5% | €802,548+648.9% | €107,165 | |
€248,651-73.4% | €933,292+48.5% | €628,290+207.8% | €204,146 | |
€947,646-81.4% | €5,105,642+263.9% | €1,402,909+635.9% | €190,628 | |
€1,250,758-75.8% | €5,175,445+253.7% | €1,463,275+476.2% | €253,959 | |
0.90-10.3% | 1.01+1.4% | 0.99-29.6% | 1.41 | |
€106,205-47.4% | €201,947+102.1% | €99,921-4.4% | €104,524 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
8 days-78.3% | 37 days | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€165,000>1000% | €1,718+7.4% | €1,6000% | €1,600 | |
€125,243-44% | €223,473+106.8% | €108,052+18.2% | €91,411 | |
WALAGRI
BE 0421.699.283
Rue de la Basse-Sambre, Boig. 16, 5140 Sombreffe
WALAGRI
Rue de la Basse-Sambre, Boig. 16, 5140 Sombreffe
1981
BE 0421.699.283
LUC PAUWELS
BE 0413.346.692
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
LUC PAUWELS
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
1973
BE 0413.346.692
Trading Flanders Company
BE 0413.542.870
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2F3, 8500 Kortrijk
Trading Flanders Company
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2F3, 8500 Kortrijk
1973
BE 0413.542.870
AGRO RIEMST
BE 0447.594.622
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
AGRO RIEMST
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
1992
BE 0447.594.622
GAUDENS TRADING
BE 0435.623.139
Schendekouterstraat 22, 8940 Wervik
GAUDENS TRADING
Schendekouterstraat 22, 8940 Wervik
1988
BE 0435.623.139
FLAXSEED TRADING
BE 0869.450.194
Alberic Deleustraat 29, 8820 Torhout
FLAXSEED TRADING
Alberic Deleustraat 29, 8820 Torhout
2004
BE 0869.450.194
Farm For Good
BE 0803.924.518
Emeville(F) 11, 5370 Havelange
Farm For Good
Emeville(F) 11, 5370 Havelange
2023
BE 0803.924.518
IMMO-DESSABLES
BE 0466.552.479
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
IMMO-DESSABLES
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
1999
BE 0466.552.479
VANROBAEYS GRANEN EN ZADEN
BE 0452.220.037
Priester Coulonstraat 100, 8930 Menen
VANROBAEYS GRANEN EN ZADEN
Priester Coulonstraat 100, 8930 Menen
1994
BE 0452.220.037
FLORISTENCENTER
BE 0426.760.804
Vlamingstraat 3, 8560 Wevelgem
FLORISTENCENTER
Vlamingstraat 3, 8560 Wevelgem
1985
BE 0426.760.804
Syngenta Seeds
BE 0404.599.569
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 30, 9052 Gent
Syngenta Seeds
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 30, 9052 Gent
1949
BE 0404.599.569
SALIX
BE 0421.491.625
Heystraat(MAR) 43, 2880 Bornem
SALIX
Heystraat(MAR) 43, 2880 Bornem
1981
BE 0421.491.625
VAN GUYSE & CO
BE 0436.194.053
Kiekenhaag(STE) 61, 9190 Stekene
VAN GUYSE & CO
Kiekenhaag(STE) 61, 9190 Stekene
1988
BE 0436.194.053
LATERIS
BE 0437.597.088
Rue des Hêtres(IVR) 17, 4400 Flémalle
LATERIS
Rue des Hêtres(IVR) 17, 4400 Flémalle
1989
BE 0437.597.088
BEENS
BE 0444.063.921
Beinshoevestraat(WOM) 5, 3350 Linter
BEENS
Beinshoevestraat(WOM) 5, 3350 Linter
1991
BE 0444.063.921
AGROCERES NV
BE 0452.118.681
Liersesteenweg 400, 2800 Mechelen
AGROCERES NV
Liersesteenweg 400, 2800 Mechelen
1994
BE 0452.118.681
COPA NV
BE 0451.825.703
Geremtestraat 4, 3220 Holsbeek
COPA NV
Geremtestraat 4, 3220 Holsbeek
1994
BE 0451.825.703
BRAET
BE 0874.417.089
Kanaalweg(O) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
BRAET
Kanaalweg(O) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
2005
BE 0874.417.089
Roger Steen & C°
BE 0405.292.922
Hondschootebaan 16, 8630 Veurne
Roger Steen & C°
Hondschootebaan 16, 8630 Veurne
1949
BE 0405.292.922
IMMOMAS
BE 0428.020.220
Waterstraat 40, 8531 Harelbeke
IMMOMAS
Waterstraat 40, 8531 Harelbeke
1985
BE 0428.020.220