2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€24,822,552 | — | — | — | |
-€363,452-340.5% | €151,104+109.6% | -€1,576,019-189.1% | -€545,198 | |
€6,284,697+15.7% | €5,429,887+2.9% | €5,278,783+452.9% | €954,802 | |
€17,710,688+2.8% | €17,232,331+27.8% | €13,480,425+0.8% | €13,368,584 | |
€325,552-57.7% | €769,139-0.2% | €771,071+326.5% | €180,800 | |
25.9+4.4% | 24.8+57% | 15.8+285.4% | 4.1 | |
€958,400 | — | — | — |
Liandur.
BE 0768.320.370.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Liandur right now.
Liandur was founded on 11 May 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, Liandur is currently active.
Liandur's registered main activities are Manufacture of refractory products, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Wholesale of machine tools, Wholesale trade of semi-finished products of ferrous and non-ferrous metal, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Wholesale of lifting and handling equipment, Transactions on own assets such as goodwill, leaseholds and key money (takeover), Wholesale of other intermediate products n.e.c., Wholesale trade of fertilisers and plant protection products for agricultural use, Leasing of business (in a system of business leasing management), Wholesale of measuring, testing and navigating equipment, Wholesale trade of construction materials: sand, gravel, cement, bricks, etc., Rental of non-residential buildings (offices, commercial spaces, exhibition halls, etc.), Wholesale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels and related products, Wholesale of metals and metal ores, Wholesale trade of joinery and building closures other than wood, Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Wholesale trade of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other non-specialised retail sale, Buying and selling of own real estate, Wholesale of chemical products for industrial use, Rental and operating of land, Wholesale of waste and scrap n.e.c., Wholesale trade of ferrous and non-ferrous metals in primary forms, including gold and other precious metals, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies, Activities of managing agents of real estate, Wholesale of industrial heating, freezing and cooling equipment for industrial use, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Wholesale of pumps and compressors, Year-round rental of boxes or garage spaces for vehicles, Wholesale of packaging equipment and weighing devices, Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Wholesale trade of fuels, greases, lubricants, oils, etc., Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Wholesale trade of plastics in primary forms, Wholesale of iron and steel scrap and non-ferrous metal scrap, Wholesale trade of ferrous and non-ferrous metal ores, and Wholesale of other construction materials. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Liandur's registered address is Rue de la Cimenterie 1, 7022 Mons, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Liandur reported 25.9 full-time equivalent employees.
Liandur's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €24,822,552.
Liandur's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €363,452.
Liandur's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Liandur.
No, Liandur does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
BE 0443.336.223
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
1991
BE 0443.336.223
DESCO
BE 0404.105.166
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
DESCO
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
1947
BE 0404.105.166
DEFRANCQ
BE 0423.236.338
Hoge-Barrierestraat 8, 8800 Roeselare
DEFRANCQ
Hoge-Barrierestraat 8, 8800 Roeselare
1982
BE 0423.236.338
Gobert Matériaux
BE 0452.484.709
Route de Wallonie (G.) 33, 7011 Mons
Gobert Matériaux
Route de Wallonie (G.) 33, 7011 Mons
1994
BE 0452.484.709
WIENERBERGER - Divisie TDH
BE 0448.850.870
Kapel ter Bede(Kor) 121, 8500 Kortrijk
WIENERBERGER - Divisie TDH
Kapel ter Bede(Kor) 121, 8500 Kortrijk
1992
BE 0448.850.870
Toolstation
BE 0663.816.728
Boomsesteenweg 58, 2630 Aartselaar
Toolstation
Boomsesteenweg 58, 2630 Aartselaar
2016
BE 0663.816.728
VERHELST BOUWMATERIALEN
BE 0405.301.929
Stationsstraat 30, 8460 Oudenburg
VERHELST BOUWMATERIALEN
Stationsstraat 30, 8460 Oudenburg
1960
BE 0405.301.929
TEFCO Group
BE 0400.953.260
Schampbergstraat 32, 3511 Hasselt
TEFCO Group
Schampbergstraat 32, 3511 Hasselt
1954
BE 0400.953.260
Construct Protect Engineering
BE 0434.353.726
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
Construct Protect Engineering
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0434.353.726
BMB BOUWMATERIALEN
BE 0421.683.744
D'Herbouvillekaai 50, 2020 Antwerpen
BMB BOUWMATERIALEN
D'Herbouvillekaai 50, 2020 Antwerpen
1981
BE 0421.683.744
CARO-CONFORT
BE 0421.611.191
Rue de Maestricht 96, 4651 Herve
CARO-CONFORT
Rue de Maestricht 96, 4651 Herve
1981
BE 0421.611.191
BOUWMATERIALEN MODDE
BE 0406.783.158
Industrielaan(Heu) 8A, 8501 Kortrijk
BOUWMATERIALEN MODDE
Industrielaan(Heu) 8A, 8501 Kortrijk
1969
BE 0406.783.158
Albert Van den Braembussche en Zonen
BE 0401.052.240
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
Albert Van den Braembussche en Zonen
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
1938
BE 0401.052.240
Dupont M.
BE 0411.617.322
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
Dupont M.
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
1971
BE 0411.617.322
TECHNICEL BVBA
BE 0877.400.632
Zone Reme 4, 2260 Westerlo
TECHNICEL BVBA
Zone Reme 4, 2260 Westerlo
2005
BE 0877.400.632
CIPAC
BE 0445.795.568
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
CIPAC
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
1991
BE 0445.795.568
B+M BAUSTOFF + METALL BELGIUM
BE 0820.878.732
Rue d'Othée 237, 4430 Ans
B+M BAUSTOFF + METALL BELGIUM
Rue d'Othée 237, 4430 Ans
2009
BE 0820.878.732
LAMBERT & F. -D.
BE 0473.161.743
Rue de la Quemogne 58, 7950 Chièvres
LAMBERT & F. -D.
Rue de la Quemogne 58, 7950 Chièvres
2000
BE 0473.161.743
ISOLABEL
BE 0451.232.320
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
ISOLABEL
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
1993
BE 0451.232.320
BOSS PAINTS
BE 0425.180.692
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
BOSS PAINTS
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
1983
BE 0425.180.692
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€24,822,552 | — | — | — | |
— | €4,561,264+257.5% | €1,275,988>1000% | €92,019 | |
€1,863,0680% | €1,862,316+70.8% | €1,090,360+333.6% | €251,476 | |
— | €1,822,294-65.6% | €5,291,571-37.9% | €8,525,514 | |
€10,258-98.3% | €588,734+145.1% | -€1,304,153-230.3% | -€394,874 | |
€2,137,763 | — | — | — | |
-€363,452-340.5% | €151,104+109.6% | -€1,576,019-189.1% | -€545,198 | |
€174,917-37.8% | €281,139-28.4% | €392,424+278% | €103,829 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.6% | — | — | — | |
-1.5% | — | — | — | |
-5.8%-307.8% | 2.8%+109.3% | -29.9%+47.7% | -57.1% | |
-1.5%-327.2% | 0.7%+107.9% | -8.4%-120.7% | -3.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€23,995,385+5.9% | €22,662,218+20.8% | €18,759,208+31% | €14,323,387 | |
€12,336,056-0.2% | €12,364,817+1.4% | €12,200,070+46.8% | €8,309,945 | |
€2,106,674+20.1% | €1,753,448 | — | — | |
€6,284,697+15.7% | €5,429,887+2.9% | €5,278,783+452.9% | €954,802 | |
26.2%+9.3% | 24.0%-14.8% | 28.1%+322.1% | 6.7% | |
€6,464,280+8.1% | €5,978,567+243.8% | €1,739,182-52.1% | €3,632,545 | |
1.03-6.6% | 1.10+234.2% | 0.33-91.3% | 3.80 | |
€17,710,688+2.8% | €17,232,331+27.8% | €13,480,425+0.8% | €13,368,584 | |
2.82-11.2% | 3.17+24.3% | 2.55-81.8% | 14.00 | |
0.02 | — | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€325,552-57.7% | €769,139-0.2% | €771,071+326.5% | €180,800 | |
€4,566,106-6.9% | €4,907,393+28.5% | €3,817,838-9.6% | €4,221,447 | |
€2,655,009+14.5% | €2,319,500+44.6% | €1,604,392+70.9% | €938,864 | |
€3,868,846-2.3% | €3,958,869+40.4% | €2,819,941+148.8% | €1,133,448 | |
€11,188,154-0.3% | €11,221,803-4% | €11,685,523+20.4% | €9,705,133 | |
0.79+19.3% | 0.66+42.8% | 0.46-18% | 0.56 | |
-€2,076,457+32.2% | -€3,064,619+44.8% | -€5,547,924-36.2% | -€4,073,792 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
39 days | — | — | — | |
63 days | — | — | — | |
105 days | — | — | — | |
3.34 | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€2,333,566-18.4% | -€1,970,113+7.1% | -€2,121,217-289.1% | -€545,198 | |
Rue de la Cimenterie 1, 7022 Mons, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.