2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€14,203,424+7.2% | €13,244,431+14.6% | €11,560,169+46% | €7,917,003 | |
€435,445-86.8% | €3,295,971+54.3% | €2,135,865>1000% | €55,838 | |
€6,073,118+7.7% | €5,637,673+140.8% | €2,341,703>1000% | €205,838 | |
€7,712,876+17.2% | €6,581,447+23.7% | €5,321,379+7.2% | €4,963,212 | |
€1,391,994-52.1% | €2,909,004+501.4% | €483,729-74.1% | €1,865,115 | |
60.5+1.9% | 59.4+3.3% | 57.5+5.9% | 54.3 | |
€234,767+5.3% | €222,970+10.9% | €201,046+37.9% | €145,801 |
Stadium Sports & Leisure.
BE 0773.627.656.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Stadium Sports & Leisure was founded on 07 Sep 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, Stadium Sports & Leisure is currently active.
Stadium Sports & Leisure's registered main activities are Activities of fitness centres, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Sports and recreation education, Operation of sports facilities, Organisation and management of sports activities: soccer, cycling, bowling, swimming, golf, boxing, wrestling and other martial arts, body building, winter sports associations, etc., Management and operation of sports centres for hosting sporting events or disciplines of any kind, and Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties. It is also registered for 6 additional activities.
Stadium Sports & Leisure's registered address is Avenue du Sippelberg 3, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Stadium Sports & Leisure reported 60.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Stadium Sports & Leisure's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €14,203,424.
Stadium Sports & Leisure's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €435,445.
Stadium Sports & Leisure's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Stadium Sports & Leisure.
No, Stadium Sports & Leisure does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Stadium Sports & Leisure right now.
Avenue du Sippelberg 3, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,203,424+7.2% | €13,244,431+14.6% | €11,560,169+46% | €7,917,003 | |
60.5+1.9% | 59.4+3.3% | 57.5+5.9% | 54.3 | |
€234,767+5.3% | €222,970+10.9% | €201,046+37.9% | €145,801 | |
€2,805,215+7.2% | €2,617,015+12.3% | €2,330,904+2.4% | €2,275,868 | |
€337,139-92.2% | €4,316,561+49.7% | €2,884,460>1000% | €143,909 | |
€435,445-86.8% | €3,295,971+54.3% | €2,135,865>1000% | €55,838 | |
€47,180+218.5% | €14,813-98% | €755,596-1.1% | €763,987 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.1%-87.7% | 24.9%+34.7% | 18.5%>1000% | 0.7% | |
7.2%-87.7% | 58.5%-35.9% | 91.2%+236.2% | 27.1% | |
3.1%-88.3% | 26.8%-2.8% | 27.5%>1000% | 1.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€13,877,919+12.7% | €12,311,419+58.8% | €7,755,380+47.4% | €5,262,215 | |
€2,188,112+91.3% | €1,143,955-21.3% | €1,454,512-13.6% | €1,682,706 | |
€6,073,118+7.7% | €5,637,673+140.8% | €2,341,703>1000% | €205,838 | |
43.8%-4.4% | 45.8%+51.7% | 30.2%+671.9% | 3.9% | |
€891,585+86.6% | €477,691-28.6% | €669,303-7.9% | €727,011 | |
0.15+73.3% | 0.08-70.3% | 0.29-91.9% | 3.53 | |
€7,712,876+17.2% | €6,581,447+23.7% | €5,321,379+7.2% | €4,963,212 | |
1.27+8.8% | 1.17-48.6% | 2.27-90.6% | 24.11 | |
9.86-96.1% | 250.29+31% | 191.04>1000% | 7.50 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,391,994-52.1% | €2,909,004+501.4% | €483,729-74.1% | €1,865,115 | |
€31,166-9.2% | €34,341-23.5% | €44,920+27.1% | €35,336 | |
€1,198,752+19.4% | €1,003,686>1000% | €35,916-33.8% | €54,236 | |
€1,592,040+78% | €894,200-29.6% | €1,270,786+34.8% | €942,622 | |
€5,103,958+25.5% | €4,066,037+59.5% | €2,549,273+8.7% | €2,344,581 | |
1.51+11.6% | 1.35+221.6% | 0.42+4% | 0.40 | |
€4,868,515-3.8% | €5,063,709+329% | -€2,211,207-236.7% | -€656,691 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
31 days+11.4% | 28 days>1000% | 1 days-54.8% | 3 days | |
71 days+29.9% | 55 days-31.4% | 80 days+15.9% | 69 days | |
191 days-21.8% | 244 days-58.9% | 593 days+143.9% | 243 days | |
1.82+40% | 1.30+88.4% | 0.69 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€5,923,118+7.9% | €5,487,673+150.4% | €2,191,703>1000% | €55,838 | |
BASIC-FIT BELGIUM
BE 0810.221.697
Avenue du Laerbeek 125, 1090 Jette
BASIC-FIT BELGIUM
Avenue du Laerbeek 125, 1090 Jette
2009
BE 0810.221.697
Opgroeien regie
BE 0886.886.638
Avenue de la Porte de Hal 27, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Opgroeien regie
Avenue de la Porte de Hal 27, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2006
BE 0886.886.638
Bibliotheek : Hoofdbibliotheek
BE 0207.464.192
Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Bibliotheek : Hoofdbibliotheek
Grote Markt 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1968
BE 0207.464.192
daenens
BE 0862.438.678
Baron Ruzettelaan 182, 8310 Brugge
daenens
Baron Ruzettelaan 182, 8310 Brugge
2003
BE 0862.438.678
JIMS
BE 0423.644.035
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
JIMS
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1982
BE 0423.644.035
Jims Mouscron
BE 0545.977.663
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
Jims Mouscron
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
2014
BE 0545.977.663
Stad Bilzen-Hoeselt
BE 0207.475.377
Deken Paquayplein 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Stad Bilzen-Hoeselt
Deken Paquayplein 1, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1970
BE 0207.475.377
COHEZIO
BE 0410.623.764
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 1-8, 1000 Bruxelles
COHEZIO
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 1-8, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0410.623.764
Groep INTRO Maatwerk
BE 0472.098.703
Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht
Groep INTRO Maatwerk
Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht
2000
BE 0472.098.703
Gemeente Temse
BE 0207.464.588
Frans Boelplein 1, 9140 Temse
Gemeente Temse
Frans Boelplein 1, 9140 Temse
1968
BE 0207.464.588
Ville de Ciney
BE 0206.701.753
Rue du Centre 35, 5590 Ciney
Ville de Ciney
Rue du Centre 35, 5590 Ciney
1969
BE 0206.701.753
SLIMWAY
BE 0543.475.360
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
SLIMWAY
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
2013
BE 0543.475.360
Intercommunale Vereniging voor Vuilverwijdering en -verwerking voor de Veurne en Ommeland
BE 0213.877.575
Bargiestraat 6, 8900 Ieper
Intercommunale Vereniging voor Vuilverwijdering en -verwerking voor de Veurne en Ommeland
Bargiestraat 6, 8900 Ieper
1973
BE 0213.877.575
Federale Pensioendienst
BE 0206.738.078
Esplanade de l'Europe 1, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Federale Pensioendienst
Esplanade de l'Europe 1, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1967
BE 0206.738.078
TNSE Studios
BE 0767.632.462
Lange Lozanastraat 190, 2018 Antwerpen
TNSE Studios
Lange Lozanastraat 190, 2018 Antwerpen
2021
BE 0767.632.462
Stad Zoutleeuw
BE 0207.527.540
Aen Den Hoorn 1, 3440 Zoutleeuw
Stad Zoutleeuw
Aen Den Hoorn 1, 3440 Zoutleeuw
1968
BE 0207.527.540
Gemeente Nijlen
BE 0206.636.526
Kerkstraat 4, 2560 Nijlen
Gemeente Nijlen
Kerkstraat 4, 2560 Nijlen
1969
BE 0206.636.526
NORMEC SERVACO
BE 0412.964.830
Vlamingstraat 19, 8560 Wevelgem
NORMEC SERVACO
Vlamingstraat 19, 8560 Wevelgem
1973
BE 0412.964.830
Grit Studios
BE 0733.760.359
Chaussée de Vleurgat 73, 1050 Ixelles
Grit Studios
Chaussée de Vleurgat 73, 1050 Ixelles
2019
BE 0733.760.359
Gemeente Ingelmunster
BE 0207.485.473
Oostrozebekestraat 4, 8770 Ingelmunster
Gemeente Ingelmunster
Oostrozebekestraat 4, 8770 Ingelmunster
1968
BE 0207.485.473