2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€8,119<-1000% | €248-93% | €3,517-39.5% | €5,811 | |
€36,456-18.2% | €44,575+0.6% | €44,328+8.6% | €40,811 | |
€6,358-80% | €31,853+53.9% | €20,695+25.8% | €16,445 | |
€9,174-60.9% | €23,465+7% | €21,935-11.9% | €24,899 |
TRIUMVIR.
BE 0775.742.157.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TRIUMVIR right now.
TRIUMVIR was founded on 14 Oct 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, TRIUMVIR is currently active.
TRIUMVIR's registered main activities are Retail sale of wine and spirits, Wholesale of wine and spirits, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Development of residential building projects, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other non-specialised retail sale, Other construction installation, Repair and maintenance of computers and communication equipment, Other forms of education, Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Repair and maintenance of household appliances and home and garden equipment, Logistics service activities, Other information technology and computer service activities, Retail trade specialising in gifts relating to household furnishings, Development of non-residential building projects, Other software publishing, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., General work of electrical installation, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, and Computer programming activities.
TRIUMVIR's registered address is Rue de la Station 1, 7060 Soignies, Belgium.
TRIUMVIR's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €8,119.
TRIUMVIR's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TRIUMVIR.
No, TRIUMVIR does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WINES & DREAMS
BE 0899.543.851
Avenue Thomas Edison 64, 1402 Nivelles
WINES & DREAMS
Avenue Thomas Edison 64, 1402 Nivelles
2008
BE 0899.543.851
LE CHEMIN DES VIGNES
BE 0407.032.091
Rue de Lessines 15, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
LE CHEMIN DES VIGNES
Rue de Lessines 15, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1970
BE 0407.032.091
Brepo
BE 0466.708.570
Gordunakaai 91, 9000 Gent
Brepo
Gordunakaai 91, 9000 Gent
1999
BE 0466.708.570
MAGNUS KWALITEITSWIJNEN
BE 0442.793.518
Bisschoppenhoflaan 575, 2100 Antwerpen
MAGNUS KWALITEITSWIJNEN
Bisschoppenhoflaan 575, 2100 Antwerpen
1990
BE 0442.793.518
WIJNHANDEL DE BRABANDERE
BE 0419.596.561
Ooigemstraat 19, 8710 Wielsbeke
WIJNHANDEL DE BRABANDERE
Ooigemstraat 19, 8710 Wielsbeke
1979
BE 0419.596.561
NICOLAS
BE 0444.023.042
Rue du Marché aux Poulets 63, 1000 Bruxelles
NICOLAS
Rue du Marché aux Poulets 63, 1000 Bruxelles
1991
BE 0444.023.042
Partner Spirits
BE 0425.006.686
Rue du Progrès 34, 5300 Andenne
Partner Spirits
Rue du Progrès 34, 5300 Andenne
1983
BE 0425.006.686
PERNOD RICARD BELGIUM
BE 0414.380.832
Boulevard de Waterloo 16, 1000 Bruxelles
PERNOD RICARD BELGIUM
Boulevard de Waterloo 16, 1000 Bruxelles
1974
BE 0414.380.832
WINCO
BE 0424.408.058
A. Vaucampslaan 110, 1654 Beersel
WINCO
A. Vaucampslaan 110, 1654 Beersel
1983
BE 0424.408.058
WIJNEN VAN MAELE
BE 0418.557.671
Ten Boomgaard 17, 8200 Brugge
WIJNEN VAN MAELE
Ten Boomgaard 17, 8200 Brugge
1978
BE 0418.557.671
e-wines/e-wines.be/Masalto-espresso/Masalto-espresso.be/Masalto/Masalto.be
BE 0405.299.454
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
e-wines/e-wines.be/Masalto-espresso/Masalto-espresso.be/Masalto/Masalto.be
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
1958
BE 0405.299.454
Kaap-Wijn Import De Leeuw
BE 0428.058.426
Avenue Rogier 351, 1030 Schaerbeek
Kaap-Wijn Import De Leeuw
Avenue Rogier 351, 1030 Schaerbeek
1985
BE 0428.058.426
GRAFE LECOCQ & FILS
BE 0427.357.650
Place Saint-Aubain 9-11, 5000 Namur
GRAFE LECOCQ & FILS
Place Saint-Aubain 9-11, 5000 Namur
1985
BE 0427.357.650
HISTOIRES DE VIN
BE 0436.762.789
Square Sainctelette 11-12, 1000 Bruxelles
HISTOIRES DE VIN
Square Sainctelette 11-12, 1000 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0436.762.789
NV VAN HENDE
BE 0423.583.756
Provinciebaan 108, 9890 Gavere
NV VAN HENDE
Provinciebaan 108, 9890 Gavere
1983
BE 0423.583.756
PAUL DE CLERCK NV
BE 0414.557.511
Bissegemsestraat(Heu) 65, 8501 Kortrijk
PAUL DE CLERCK NV
Bissegemsestraat(Heu) 65, 8501 Kortrijk
1974
BE 0414.557.511
BACARDI - MARTINI BELGIUM
BE 0405.839.783
Medialaan 50, 1800 Vilvoorde
BACARDI - MARTINI BELGIUM
Medialaan 50, 1800 Vilvoorde
1925
BE 0405.839.783
CINOCO -LE PALAIS DU VIN
BE 0402.850.106
Avenue Robert Schuman 91, 1400 Nivelles
CINOCO -LE PALAIS DU VIN
Avenue Robert Schuman 91, 1400 Nivelles
1955
BE 0402.850.106
ads group
BE 0427.360.818
Drève Soetkin 59, 1070 Anderlecht
ads group
Drève Soetkin 59, 1070 Anderlecht
1985
BE 0427.360.818
PRADO - PRODUITS ALIMENTAIRES D'ORIGINE NV
BE 0415.525.432
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
PRADO - PRODUITS ALIMENTAIRES D'ORIGINE NV
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
1975
BE 0415.525.432
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€4,319-75.1% | €17,365+27.9% | €13,575+13.8% | €11,925 | |
€282-97.5% | €11,164+203.6% | €3,678 | — | |
— | — | — | €14,836 | |
-€6,773-581.7% | €1,406-70.5% | €4,775-23.9% | €6,278 | |
-€8,119<-1000% | €248-93% | €3,517-39.5% | €5,811 | |
€0-100% | €1,319-88.9% | €11,910+276.5% | €3,163 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-22.3%<-1000% | 0.6%-93% | 7.9%-44.3% | 14.2% | |
-19.0%<-1000% | 0.3%-94% | 5.4%-46.7% | 10.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€42,814-44% | €76,428+17.5% | €65,022+13.6% | €57,255 | |
€875-50% | €1,750-69.8% | €5,796-43.8% | €10,316 | |
€400+166.7% | €150 | — | — | |
€36,456-18.2% | €44,575+0.6% | €44,328+8.6% | €40,811 | |
85.2%+46% | 58.3%-14.4% | 68.2%-4.4% | 71.3% | |
€6,358-80% | €31,853+53.9% | €20,695+25.8% | €16,445 | |
0.17-75.6% | 0.71+53.1% | 0.47+15.9% | 0.40 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,174-60.9% | €23,465+7% | €21,935-11.9% | €24,899 | |
€24,951-28.2% | €34,733+29.6% | €26,794+55.7% | €17,208 | |
€0-100% | €7,987-16.8% | €9,599+98.6% | €4,833 | |
€2,358-90.8% | €25,565+698.8% | €3,200-65.5% | €9,282 | |
€6,358-80% | €31,853+53.9% | €20,695+25.8% | €16,445 | |
5.09+217.6% | 1.60-11% | 1.80+34.5% | 1.34 | |
€35,181-17.6% | €42,675+10.8% | €38,532+26.4% | €30,495 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,456-84.8% | €9,575+2.7% | €9,328+60.5% | €5,811 | |
Rue de la Station 1, 7060 Soignies, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.