2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€41,864+5.3% | €39,758+22.6% | €32,421-77.2% | €142,197 | |
€198,907-8.8% | €218,043+22.3% | €178,284+22.2% | €145,863 | |
€117,711-10.2% | €131,047+54.1% | €85,036+161.5% | €32,513 | |
€27,766-33.6% | €41,814-34.6% | €63,952+105.5% | €31,126 |
Damen Betontrappen.
BE 0778.687.789.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Damen Betontrappen right now.
Damen Betontrappen was founded on 15 Dec 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Damen Betontrappen is currently active.
Damen Betontrappen's registered main activities are Masonry and bricklaying activities, Manufacture of precast concrete for the building and civil engineering, Crushing, cleaning and sorting of other waste to obtain secondary raw materials, Retail trade of furniture, Other non-specialised retail sale, Manufacture of precast concrete used in construction: tiles, flagstones, bricks, hollow slabs, sheets, panels, pipes, pillars, etc., Other building completion and finishing work nes, Materials recovery, Recovery of recyclable ferrous and non-ferrous metals by disassembling end-of-life objects (eg refrigerators or cars) in order to remove toxic elements (eg oil), Construction of bridges and tunnels, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Manufacture of refractory mortars, concretes, etc., Installation of insulation, Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of lubricants and coolants for motor vehicles, Formwork and rebar work, Joinery installation, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Collection of non-hazardous waste, Execution of repointing, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Masonry, Retail trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Recovery of recyclable ferrous and non-ferrous metals by mechanically grinding metal objects such as old cars, end-of-life washing machines, old bikes, etc., Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Manufacturing concrete and mortar ready for use, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Demolition, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Retail trade of cleaning products, and Clearing of building sites.
Damen Betontrappen's registered address is Meergorenbaan 63, 2400 Mol, Belgium.
Damen Betontrappen's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €41,864.
Damen Betontrappen's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Damen Betontrappen.
No, Damen Betontrappen does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€95,141-3.3% | €98,372+41.4% | €69,591-65.9% | €204,374 | |
€170-95.5% | €3,759+185.1% | €1,319-83.2% | €7,870 | |
€19,223-75.6% | €78,883-1.8% | €80,338+47.5% | €54,479 | |
€54,116+6.8% | €50,679+17.9% | €42,990-76.6% | €183,991 | |
€41,864+5.3% | €39,758+22.6% | €32,421-77.2% | €142,197 | |
€9,659+17.7% | €8,206-4.9% | €8,625+50.4% | €5,733 | |
| Profitability | ||||
21.0%+15.4% | 18.2%+0.3% | 18.2%-81.3% | 97.5% | |
13.2%+16.1% | 11.4%-7.5% | 12.3%-84.5% | 79.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€316,617-9.3% | €349,090+32.6% | €263,321+47.6% | €178,377 | |
€121,860-7.7% | €132,030+30.2% | €101,393+127.1% | €44,653 | |
€198,907-8.8% | €218,043+22.3% | €178,284+22.2% | €145,863 | |
62.8%+0.6% | 62.5%-7.7% | 67.7%-17.2% | 81.8% | |
€47,965-33.6% | €72,197+107% | €34,881>1000% | €3,017 | |
0.24-27.2% | 0.33+69.2% | 0.20+845.9% | 0.02 | |
€117,711-10.2% | €131,047+54.1% | €85,036+161.5% | €32,513 | |
0.59-1.5% | 0.60+26% | 0.48+114% | 0.22 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€27,766-33.6% | €41,814-34.6% | €63,952+105.5% | €31,126 | |
€146,456+33.4% | €109,822+41.7% | €77,486+9% | €71,091 | |
€33,078+20.4% | €27,464+8.5% | €25,311+122.3% | €11,386 | |
€69,746+18.5% | €58,850+17.3% | €50,155+70% | €29,496 | |
2.39-19.6% | 2.98+52.4% | 1.95-43.8% | 3.48 | |
€125,012-21% | €158,210+41.6% | €111,773+7.2% | €104,228 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€61,000 | — | — | €1,333 | |
€193,907-9% | €213,043+22.9% | €173,284+23% | €140,863 | |
Meergorenbaan 63, 2400 Mol, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Antoniou
BE 0416.822.361
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
Antoniou
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
1977
BE 0416.822.361
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
BE 0450.852.634
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
1993
BE 0450.852.634
JOANTI
BE 0461.867.676
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
JOANTI
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
1997
BE 0461.867.676
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
BE 0441.362.074
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
1990
BE 0441.362.074
Tim Marien & C°
BE 0441.081.566
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
Tim Marien & C°
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
1990
BE 0441.081.566
Mk&Gr
BE 0439.996.948
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Mk&Gr
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1990
BE 0439.996.948
Katerko Compagnie
BE 0447.712.012
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
Katerko Compagnie
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
1992
BE 0447.712.012
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
BE 0866.768.442
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
2004
BE 0866.768.442
DMA
BE 0453.100.262
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
DMA
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0453.100.262
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
BE 0423.924.840
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
1983
BE 0423.924.840
DE BONDT
BE 0422.967.708
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
DE BONDT
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
1982
BE 0422.967.708
Cheminées Henry
BE 0401.483.889
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
Cheminées Henry
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
1968
BE 0401.483.889
LUC BURY
BE 0462.819.068
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
LUC BURY
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
1998
BE 0462.819.068
Landscaping and Building Services
BE 0436.377.561
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
Landscaping and Building Services
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
1988
BE 0436.377.561
SMR BATI
BE 0443.537.448
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
SMR BATI
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.537.448
Phenix Group
BE 0846.930.358
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
Phenix Group
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
2012
BE 0846.930.358
SIBEMOL
BE 0476.720.851
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
SIBEMOL
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
2002
BE 0476.720.851
Vuylsteke Construct
BE 0478.805.658
Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt
Vuylsteke Construct
Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt
2002
BE 0478.805.658
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
BE 0450.998.629
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
1993
BE 0450.998.629