2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€23,211-26.3% | €31,493+913% | €3,109 | |
€60,313+62.6% | €37,102+561.5% | €5,609 | |
€32,968+0.4% | €32,854+12.3% | €29,260 | |
€1,989-52.8% | €4,219 | — |
VANGELDER SOLUTIONS.
BE 0802.046.676.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for 360 Solutions right now.
360 Solutions was founded on 24 May 2023, making it 3 years old.
Yes, 360 Solutions is currently active.
360 Solutions's registered main activities are Computer programming activities, Joinery installation, Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Graphic design and visual communication activities, Rental and leasing of office machinery, equipment and computers, Public relations and communication activities, Retail trade of computers and packaged software, Repair and maintenance of computers and communication equipment, Renting and leasing of office machines and equipment, without operator: computers, computer machinery and equipment, duplicators, photocopiers, typewriters and word processors, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Other building completion and finishing, Sawmilling and planing of wood, Reproduction of recorded media, Other non-specialised retail sale, Buying and selling of own real estate, Short-term rental of passenger cars without driver, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Video filming at weddings and similar events, Office administrative and support activities, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Rental and leasing of televisions and other audiovisual equipment, Activities of network integrators, Business and other management consultancy activities, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Other photographic activities, Web search portal activities, Other specialised design activities, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Photograph production, except activities of press photographers, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Maintenance and repair of computers and peripheral equipment, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Photographic productions produced commercially or privately: identity photos, class photos, marriage photos,etc; Photographic advertising,publishing,fashion,for real estate or tourist purposes,etc, Other information technology and computer service activities, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Rental of apartments and houses, empty or furnished, intended for housing, Sawmilling, planing and processing of wood, Other information service activities, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, and Advising users on the type and configuration of computer hardware and software applications.
360 Solutions's registered address is Pastorijstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium.
360 Solutions's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €23,211.
360 Solutions's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for 360 Solutions.
No, 360 Solutions does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€37,841-31.4% | €55,165+762.2% | €6,398 | |
€84-98.5% | €5,597 | — | |
€2,100-69% | €6,782-42% | €11,692 | |
€33,486-27.1% | €45,914+842.2% | €4,873 | |
€23,211-26.3% | €31,493+913% | €3,109 | |
€8,517-0.5% | €8,564-0.6% | €8,614 | |
| Profitability | |||
38.5%-54.7% | 84.9%+53.1% | 55.4% | |
24.9%-44.7% | 45.0%+404.9% | 8.9% | |
| Solvency | |||
€93,281+33.3% | €69,956+100.6% | €34,869 | |
€4,738-22.3% | €6,099-45.8% | €11,257 | |
€60,313+62.6% | €37,102+561.5% | €5,609 | |
64.7%+21.9% | 53.0%+229.7% | 16.1% | |
€32,968+0.4% | €32,854+12.3% | €29,260 | |
0.55-38.3% | 0.89-83% | 5.22 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€1,989-52.8% | €4,219 | — | |
€21,767-7.3% | €23,488+16.6% | €20,147 | |
€8,272+37.8% | €6,002+146.7% | €2,433 | |
€32,272+5.2% | €30,685+5.4% | €29,102 | |
2.63+44.6% | 1.82+128.1% | 0.80 | |
€55,575+79.3% | €31,003+618.8% | -€5,976 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€57,813+67.1% | €34,602>1000% | €3,109 | |
Pastorijstraat 27, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
Inetum Belgium
BE 0429.037.235
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
Inetum Belgium
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
1986
BE 0429.037.235
ORBID
BE 0463.174.208
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
ORBID
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
1998
BE 0463.174.208
EASI
BE 0465.741.144
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
EASI
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
1999
BE 0465.741.144
Promatic-group
BE 0427.372.793
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
Promatic-group
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
1985
BE 0427.372.793
SOFICO NV
BE 0404.484.060
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
SOFICO NV
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
1947
BE 0404.484.060
ACA IT-Solutions
BE 0439.340.516
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
ACA IT-Solutions
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
1989
BE 0439.340.516
NSI
BE 0450.905.686
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
NSI
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
1993
BE 0450.905.686
Vanden Broele
BE 0451.355.351
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
Vanden Broele
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
1993
BE 0451.355.351
OM PARTNERS
BE 0428.328.442
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
OM PARTNERS
Koralenhoeve 23, 2160 Wommelgem
1985
BE 0428.328.442
COMPUTERLAND
BE 0420.329.902
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
COMPUTERLAND
Avenue de l'Informatique 9, 4432 Ans
1980
BE 0420.329.902
Nexuzhealth Brussel
BE 0667.753.542
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
Nexuzhealth Brussel
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
2016
BE 0667.753.542
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
BE 0437.228.587
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
EXACT SOFTWARE BELGIUM
Koningin Astridlaan 166, 1780 Wemmel
1989
BE 0437.228.587
SPACEBEL SA
BE 0435.536.532
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
SPACEBEL SA
Rue des Chasseurs-Ardennais 6, 4031 Liège
1988
BE 0435.536.532
TheValueChain
BE 0838.023.085
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
TheValueChain
Satenrozen 10, 2550 Kontich
2011
BE 0838.023.085
Selligent BeNeLux
BE 0478.839.312
Kempische steenweg 305, 3500 Hasselt
Selligent BeNeLux
Kempische steenweg 305, 3500 Hasselt
2002
BE 0478.839.312
Lab9 Pro
BE 0449.370.811
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
Lab9 Pro
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
1993
BE 0449.370.811