2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€18,511+312.5% | €4,488+125.5% | -€17,598-158.9% | €29,869 | |
€126,968+17.1% | €108,457+4.3% | €103,969-14.5% | €121,567 | |
€202,076-2.7% | €207,613+30.4% | €159,225-23.8% | €208,968 | |
€24,469+33.9% | €18,271+32.7% | €13,774-51% | €28,106 |
EXACTA BENELUX.
BE 0849.819.077.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for EXACTA BENELUX right now.
EXACTA BENELUX was founded on 23 Oct 2012, making it 13 years old.
Yes, EXACTA BENELUX is currently active.
EXACTA BENELUX's registered main activities are Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Site preparation, Installation of insulation, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Lumbering: logging and production of crude timber, such as mining timber, split poles, posts and firewood, Clearing of building sites, Deburring, sand blasting, sanding barrel, metal cleaning, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Laying of screeds, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Transport of goods by road: transport of lumber, cattle, cars, waste, refrigerated transport, international heavy transport, bulk transport, including tankers, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Other construction installation, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Collection, routing and distribution of mail and parcels, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Construction of railways and underground railways, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Distribution and delivery of mail and parcels, Cleaning of trains, buses, aircraft, ships, etc., including oil tankers, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Plastering, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Execution of repointing, Test drilling and boring, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Pruning of trees and hedges, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Assembly of gypsum drywalls, and Construction of roads and motorways. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
EXACTA BENELUX's registered address is Boulevard Tiberghien 6, 7170 Manage, Belgium.
EXACTA BENELUX's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €18,511.
EXACTA BENELUX's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for EXACTA BENELUX.
No, EXACTA BENELUX does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Boulevard Tiberghien 6, 7170 Manage, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€31,663+60.3% | €19,756+474.5% | €3,439-93.8% | €55,581 | |
€21,502>1000% | €1,786-92.7% | €24,381>1000% | €479 | |
€20,515+197.4% | €6,899+146.2% | -€14,950-136.9% | €40,509 | |
€18,511+312.5% | €4,488+125.5% | -€17,598-158.9% | €29,869 | |
€749+87.1% | €400-93% | €5,679+14.2% | €4,973 | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.6%+252.3% | 4.1%+124.5% | -16.9%-168.9% | 24.6% | |
5.6%+296.2% | 1.4%+121.2% | -6.7%-174% | 9.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€329,043+4.1% | €316,069+20.1% | €263,194-20.4% | €330,535 | |
€179,068+7.2% | €167,110-7.2% | €180,042+5.6% | €170,531 | |
€770% | €770% | €770% | €77 | |
€126,968+17.1% | €108,457+4.3% | €103,969-14.5% | €121,567 | |
38.6%+12.5% | 34.3%-13.1% | 39.5%+7.4% | 36.8% | |
€90,471+2.5% | €88,307-13.2% | €101,692+4.8% | €97,010 | |
0.71-12.5% | 0.81-16.7% | 0.98+22.6% | 0.80 | |
€202,076-2.7% | €207,613+30.4% | €159,225-23.8% | €208,968 | |
1.59-16.9% | 1.91+25% | 1.53-10.9% | 1.72 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€24,469+33.9% | €18,271+32.7% | €13,774-51% | €28,106 | |
€114,683-1.4% | €116,266+82.1% | €63,848-48.6% | €124,323 | |
€86,724-8% | €94,275+177.1% | €34,027-64.9% | €96,980 | |
€111,555-6.5% | €119,305+107.4% | €57,533-48.5% | €111,834 | |
1.12+2.7% | 1.09-9.1% | 1.20+2.3% | 1.18 | |
€38,293+29.5% | €29,577+15.8% | €25,541-46.7% | €47,968 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
€118,908+18.4% | €100,397+4.7% | €95,909-15.5% | €113,507 | |
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
TRAFIROAD
BE 0418.384.358
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
TRAFIROAD
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.384.358
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
METUBEL
BE 0435.230.783
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
METUBEL
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1988
BE 0435.230.783
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
BESIX Unitec
BE 0404.627.679
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX Unitec
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1956
BE 0404.627.679
O.M.V.-NATIE
BE 0404.599.272
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
O.M.V.-NATIE
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.599.272
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
IZEN energy systems
BE 0461.969.032
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
IZEN energy systems
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
1997
BE 0461.969.032
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
BE 0404.257.990
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1952
BE 0404.257.990
APK Infra West
BE 0427.121.088
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK Infra West
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1985
BE 0427.121.088
Circet Belgium
BE 0464.702.650
Excelsiorlaan 35, 1930 Zaventem
Circet Belgium
Excelsiorlaan 35, 1930 Zaventem
1998
BE 0464.702.650
Siemens Energy
BE 0737.656.591
Guido Gezellestraat 125, 1654 Beersel
Siemens Energy
Guido Gezellestraat 125, 1654 Beersel
2019
BE 0737.656.591
CONSTRUCTEL BELGIUM
BE 0867.831.185
Rue des Sandrinettes 31, 7033 Mons
CONSTRUCTEL BELGIUM
Rue des Sandrinettes 31, 7033 Mons
2004
BE 0867.831.185
CAPPAL SA
BE 0455.082.725
Rue Jean-Baptiste Vifquain(S-B) 16, 7110 La Louvière
CAPPAL SA
Rue Jean-Baptiste Vifquain(S-B) 16, 7110 La Louvière
1995
BE 0455.082.725
Verbraeken Infra
BE 0427.173.350
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
Verbraeken Infra
Haverheidelaan 10, 9140 Temse
1985
BE 0427.173.350