2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€18,066+63.5% | €11,051+145.5% | €4,501-45% | €8,189 | |
€93,934-11.6% | €106,210+10.6% | €95,992+2.4% | €93,769 | |
€148,532+8.4% | €137,034-2.9% | €141,108-19% | €174,294 | |
€42,693+36.2% | €31,344+4.5% | €29,992+41.9% | €21,132 |
BOUWWERKEN HOLLEZ KRIS.
BE 0874.937.723.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Bouwwerken Kris Hollez right now.
Bouwwerken Kris Hollez was founded on 07 Jul 2005, making it 21 years old.
Yes, Bouwwerken Kris Hollez is currently active.
Bouwwerken Kris Hollez's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Laying of screeds, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Test drilling and boring, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Formwork and rebar work, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Construction of roads and motorways, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Installation of insulation, Site preparation, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Development of non-residential building projects, Demolition, Floor and wall covering with wood, Preservation of sites (including excavations) and historic buildings, Development of residential building projects, Execution of repointing, Floor and wall covering with tiles, and Masonry.
Bouwwerken Kris Hollez's registered address is Aartrijksestraat 129, 8211 Zedelgem, Belgium.
Bouwwerken Kris Hollez's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €18,066.
Bouwwerken Kris Hollez's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Bouwwerken Kris Hollez.
No, Bouwwerken Kris Hollez does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
Logi-technic Building
BE 0830.401.855
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
Logi-technic Building
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2010
BE 0830.401.855
ALHEEMBOUW NV
BE 0428.936.572
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
ALHEEMBOUW NV
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
1986
BE 0428.936.572
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
AB-Eiffage
BE 0404.114.173
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
AB-Eiffage
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
1939
BE 0404.114.173
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
T. PALM
BE 0416.451.583
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
T. PALM
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
1976
BE 0416.451.583
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
BE 0447.050.630
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
1992
BE 0447.050.630
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
HYBOMA
BE 0878.202.861
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
HYBOMA
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
2005
BE 0878.202.861
I.C.M.
BE 0428.583.414
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
I.C.M.
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
1986
BE 0428.583.414
Aartrijksestraat 129, 8211 Zedelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€70,926-28.3% | €98,968+16.1% | €85,260+40.9% | €60,513 | |
€11,895-74.7% | €47,095+4.6% | €45,022+204.7% | €14,777 | |
€2,082-92.3% | €26,910>1000% | €2,336-67.4% | €7,158 | |
€25,965+37% | €18,949+96.6% | €9,640-36.3% | €15,132 | |
€18,066+63.5% | €11,051+145.5% | €4,501-45% | €8,189 | |
€5,813+19.5% | €4,865+21.2% | €4,012-48.9% | €7,856 | |
| Profitability | ||||
19.2%+84.9% | 10.4%+121.9% | 4.7%-46.3% | 8.7% | |
7.5%+64% | 4.5%+139.3% | 1.9%-37.9% | 3.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€242,465-0.3% | €243,244+2.6% | €237,100-11.5% | €268,063 | |
€128,626-18.5% | €157,801-2.2% | €161,337-13.9% | €187,429 | |
€2,1000% | €2,1000% | €2,100+68.1% | €1,250 | |
€93,934-11.6% | €106,210+10.6% | €95,992+2.4% | €93,769 | |
38.7%-11.3% | 43.7%+7.9% | 40.5%+15.7% | 35.0% | |
€77,809-16.3% | €92,949+1.8% | €91,281-19% | €112,671 | |
0.83-5.3% | 0.88-8% | 0.95-20.9% | 1.20 | |
€148,532+8.4% | €137,034-2.9% | €141,108-19% | €174,294 | |
1.58+22.6% | 1.29-12.2% | 1.47-20.9% | 1.86 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€42,693+36.2% | €31,344+4.5% | €29,992+41.9% | €21,132 | |
€18,537-29.2% | €26,201+25.2% | €20,924 | — | |
€41,664+178.2% | €14,976+6.6% | €14,047-65% | €40,090 | |
€23,880+68.4% | €14,177+11.8% | €12,682-51.7% | €26,241 | |
€69,974+58.7% | €44,085-11.5% | €49,826-19.1% | €61,622 | |
0.98-17.2% | 1.18+38.4% | 0.85-3.1% | 0.88 | |
€41,017+4.5% | €39,257+73.5% | €22,629+65.3% | €13,689 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€30,343>1000% | €833-63.4% | €2,278+184.7% | €800 | |
€73,934-14.2% | €86,210+13.5% | €75,992+3% | €73,769 | |