2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,289,626-52.4% | €2,709,057+187.8% | €941,295-47.1% | €1,778,686 | |
€2,939,474+10.9% | €2,649,848-15.6% | €3,140,790-23.8% | €4,124,495 | |
€1,479,337-59.3% | €3,634,578+28% | €2,839,483-30.5% | €4,086,378 | |
€3,472-99.6% | €911,804+18.7% | €768,147-58.4% | €1,844,910 | |
16.5-1.2% | 16.7+23.7% | 13.5+23.9% | 10.9 |
GR-TECHNICS.
BE 0876.142.404.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for GR-TECHNICS right now.
GR-TECHNICS was founded on 20 Sep 2005, making it 20 years old.
Yes, GR-TECHNICS is currently active.
GR-TECHNICS's registered main activities are General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Activities of performing arts by self-employed artists, Rental and leasing of marquees for exhibitions, company parties, concerts, etc., without operator, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Rental and leasing of flowers and plants, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Cafés and bars, Rental of decoration, Retail sale of other food n.e.c., Window cleaning, Manufacture of roundabouts, swings, shooting galleries and other fairground amusements, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Wholesale trade of industrial cleaning products, Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities, Activities of holding companies, Wholesale trade of maintenance and cleaning products, including laundry powders, Retail trade of cleaning products, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Specialised services for sound, image and light, Rental and leasing of glass, kitchen and tableware, electrical appliances and house wares, Organisation of recreational activities nes : circus shows, puppet shows, rodeos, sound and light shows, etc., Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Disinfection and destruction of pests in buildings, ships, trains, etc., Cleaning of trains, buses, aircraft, ships, etc., including oil tankers, Rental of laundry, work clothes and similar articles by laundries, Activities of performing arts by artistic troupes, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, and Retail sale of beverages, general selection.
GR-TECHNICS's registered address is Beemdenstraat 38, 2340 Beerse, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), GR-TECHNICS reported 16.5 full-time equivalent employees.
GR-TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €1,289,626.
GR-TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for GR-TECHNICS.
No, GR-TECHNICS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Beemdenstraat 38, 2340 Beerse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,899,722-39.2% | €4,768,272+83.3% | €2,600,998-22.1% | €3,340,286 | |
€1,048,007+2.1% | €1,026,558+26.6% | €811,192+35.5% | €598,658 | |
€193,217+25.8% | €153,565-28.9% | €215,990-30.5% | €310,972 | |
€1,644,165-53.8% | €3,559,918+194.6% | €1,208,296-50.4% | €2,437,890 | |
€1,289,626-52.4% | €2,709,057+187.8% | €941,295-47.1% | €1,778,686 | |
€6,716-89% | €61,159>1000% | €1,184-99.7% | €411,457 | |
| Profitability | ||||
43.9%-57.1% | 102.2%+241.1% | 30.0%-30.5% | 43.1% | |
29.2%-32.3% | 43.1%+173.9% | 15.7%-27.3% | 21.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,418,810-29.7% | €6,284,425+5.1% | €5,980,273-27.2% | €8,210,873 | |
€522,478+3.3% | €506,046-2.6% | €519,814-85.3% | €3,529,619 | |
€2500% | €2500% | €2500% | €250 | |
€2,939,474+10.9% | €2,649,848-15.6% | €3,140,790-23.8% | €4,124,495 | |
66.5%+57.8% | 42.2%-19.7% | 52.5%+4.6% | 50.2% | |
— | — | — | €2,419,095 | |
— | — | — | 0.59 | |
€1,479,337-59.3% | €3,634,578+28% | €2,839,483-30.5% | €4,086,378 | |
0.50-63.3% | 1.37+51.7% | 0.90-8.7% | 0.99 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€3,472-99.6% | €911,804+18.7% | €768,147-58.4% | €1,844,910 | |
€2,028,352-4.9% | €2,132,568+20.8% | €1,765,645+30.3% | €1,355,232 | |
€1,250,364+0.5% | €1,244,042+23.5% | €1,007,194-0.9% | €1,016,593 | |
€371,932-64.3% | €1,043,354+25.4% | €832,320+3.7% | €802,570 | |
€1,474,867-59.4% | €3,634,578+28% | €2,839,483+70.3% | €1,667,283 | |
2.61+95% | 1.34-19% | 1.65-2.9% | 1.70 | |
€2,385,589+11.3% | €2,143,551-18.2% | €2,620,726-13% | €3,013,721 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€800,000-73.3% | €3,000,000+71.4% | €1,750,000 | — | |
€1,080,7440% | €1,080,744+0.2% | €1,078,1600% | €1,078,160 | |
€1,840,130+18.7% | €1,550,504-24.1% | €2,044,030-32.5% | €3,027,735 | |
Cegelec Industry
BE 0539.891.310
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
Cegelec Industry
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
2013
BE 0539.891.310
EIFFAGE ENERGIE SYSTEMES - INFRA
BE 0412.815.271
Avenue De Béjar 1B, 1120 Bruxelles
EIFFAGE ENERGIE SYSTEMES - INFRA
Avenue De Béjar 1B, 1120 Bruxelles
1972
BE 0412.815.271
JDC AIRPORTS
BE 0435.887.514
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 12A, 7321 Bernissart
JDC AIRPORTS
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 12A, 7321 Bernissart
1988
BE 0435.887.514
Siemens Energy
BE 0737.656.591
Guido Gezellestraat 125, 1654 Beersel
Siemens Energy
Guido Gezellestraat 125, 1654 Beersel
2019
BE 0737.656.591
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
BE 0473.539.251
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
HYDROGENICS EUROPE
Nijverheidsstraat 48, 2260 Westerlo
2000
BE 0473.539.251
DEPREZ Construct NV
BE 0425.716.964
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
DEPREZ Construct NV
Lichterveldestraat 129, 8610 Kortemark
1984
BE 0425.716.964
Phoenix Contact
BE 0407.736.629
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
Phoenix Contact
Minervastraat 10-12, 1930 Zaventem
1970
BE 0407.736.629
C.P. BOURG
BE 0400.357.305
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
C.P. BOURG
Rue du Bosquet 11, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1960
BE 0400.357.305
AFMECH
BE 0435.909.783
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
AFMECH
Rue des Cyclistes Frontière(VIS) 2, 4600 Visé
1988
BE 0435.909.783
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
BE 0438.678.837
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
SOMATI VEHICLES NV
Industrielaan 17, 9320 Aalst
1989
BE 0438.678.837
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0477.899.303
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
ASEPTIC TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 7-9, 5032 Gembloux
2002
BE 0477.899.303
CONCOORD
BE 0448.657.761
Chemin de Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
CONCOORD
Chemin de Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1992
BE 0448.657.761
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
BE 0453.443.128
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
XEIKON MANUFACTURING
Duwijckstraat 17, 2500 Lier
1994
BE 0453.443.128
AZO
BE 0454.487.659
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
AZO
Katwilgweg 15, 2050 Antwerpen
1995
BE 0454.487.659
LYSAIR
BE 0413.858.418
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
LYSAIR
Vlasstraat(S.B.V.) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke
1974
BE 0413.858.418
TORSON
BE 0437.964.205
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
TORSON
Europaweg 22, 3560 Lummen
1989
BE 0437.964.205
ETABLISSEMENTS DE SIMONE
BE 0441.135.610
Rue de Fontenelle(FAR) 18, 6240 Farciennes
ETABLISSEMENTS DE SIMONE
Rue de Fontenelle(FAR) 18, 6240 Farciennes
1990
BE 0441.135.610
VIGAN TECHNOLOGY
BE 0440.622.696
Rue de l'Industrie 16A, 1400 Nivelles
VIGAN TECHNOLOGY
Rue de l'Industrie 16A, 1400 Nivelles
1990
BE 0440.622.696
MAES INDUSTRIELE VERLICHTING
BE 0440.442.950
Boudewijnlaan 5, 2243 Zandhoven
MAES INDUSTRIELE VERLICHTING
Boudewijnlaan 5, 2243 Zandhoven
1990
BE 0440.442.950
CLOSE COMFORT
BE 0475.479.350
Rue de la Hé Copin 9, 4920 Aywaille
CLOSE COMFORT
Rue de la Hé Copin 9, 4920 Aywaille
2001
BE 0475.479.350