2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€52,392+129.9% | €22,791-15.4% | €26,940+26.4% | €21,320 | |
€236,535+28.5% | €184,143+14.1% | €161,352+20% | €134,412 | |
€340,650+1.8% | €334,764-9.3% | €369,087+12% | €329,488 | |
€97,098+70.8% | €56,848+27.2% | €44,687-2.8% | €45,960 | |
6.3+1.6% | 6.2-3.1% | 6.4-8.6% | 7 |
HDR Garden.
BE 0885.242.190.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HDR GARDEN BVBA right now.
HDR GARDEN BVBA was founded on 27 Nov 2006, making it 19 years old.
Yes, HDR GARDEN BVBA is currently active.
HDR GARDEN BVBA's registered main activities are Landscape service activities, Site preparation, Painting of metal frames, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Retail trade of seeds, fertilisers, pesticides, etc., Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Construction of airstrips, Floor and wall covering with wood, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Clearing of building sites, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Execution of repointing, Site preparation for mining: overburden removal and other development and preparation of land and mining sites, Pruning of trees and hedges, Construction of roads and motorways, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Laying of screeds, Installation of insulation, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, and Construction of railways: laying ballast and rails, restoration and repair of tracks.
HDR GARDEN BVBA's registered address is Terlicht(KE) 109, 9451 Haaltert, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), HDR GARDEN BVBA reported 6.3 full-time equivalent employees.
HDR GARDEN BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €52,392.
HDR GARDEN BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HDR GARDEN BVBA.
No, HDR GARDEN BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Krinkels NV
BE 0821.547.933
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels NV
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
2009
BE 0821.547.933
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
A.B.O.G.
BE 0419.525.295
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
A.B.O.G.
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
1979
BE 0419.525.295
SOGA
BE 0407.034.764
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SOGA
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1969
BE 0407.034.764
EUROGREEN
BE 0440.416.325
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
EUROGREEN
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
1990
BE 0440.416.325
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
BE 0443.793.014
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.793.014
L.B.P.
BE 0456.218.714
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
L.B.P.
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
1995
BE 0456.218.714
SOGEPLANT
BE 0420.488.169
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
SOGEPLANT
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.488.169
TERRA TILIAE
BE 0406.902.033
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
TERRA TILIAE
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
1969
BE 0406.902.033
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
BE 0405.289.853
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
1968
BE 0405.289.853
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
S E R A
BE 0426.631.635
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
S E R A
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
1984
BE 0426.631.635
IMETAM
BE 0433.658.690
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
IMETAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1988
BE 0433.658.690
JARDIN PLUS
BE 0431.993.557
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
JARDIN PLUS
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
1987
BE 0431.993.557
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN ALPLANT
BE 0441.006.936
Ciamberlanidreef(BEV) 19, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN ALPLANT
Ciamberlanidreef(BEV) 19, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0441.006.936
Buitenblik Verbruggen
BE 0445.477.547
Venakkerstraat 10, 2400 Mol
Buitenblik Verbruggen
Venakkerstraat 10, 2400 Mol
1991
BE 0445.477.547
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
ACTERRA
BE 0870.056.445
Stationsstraat 1, 9810 Nazareth
ACTERRA
Stationsstraat 1, 9810 Nazareth
2004
BE 0870.056.445
Krinkels Greencare
BE 0457.071.225
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels Greencare
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
1996
BE 0457.071.225
Innebel
BE 0418.100.088
Oeselgemstraat 37, 9870 Zulte
Innebel
Oeselgemstraat 37, 9870 Zulte
1977
BE 0418.100.088
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€420,269+24.9% | €336,517-8.1% | €366,066+10.2% | €332,334 | |
€293,461+16.6% | €251,796+4% | €242,034+3.8% | €233,104 | |
€38,381+53.2% | €25,048-78% | €113,697+183% | €40,179 | |
€86,966+80.8% | €48,096-3.9% | €50,071+39.8% | €35,808 | |
€117,318+53.8% | €76,281 | — | — | |
€52,392+129.9% | €22,791-15.4% | €26,940+26.4% | €21,320 | |
€5,675-4.5% | €5,943-28.7% | €8,337+205.6% | €2,728 | |
| Profitability | ||||
22.1%+79% | 12.4%-25.9% | 16.7%+5.3% | 15.9% | |
8.9%+102.9% | 4.4%-13.5% | 5.1%+10.5% | 4.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€587,974+13.3% | €518,907-2.2% | €530,439+14.3% | €463,900 | |
€231,654+3.6% | €223,625-13.1% | €257,276+15.5% | €222,797 | |
€1,145+13.4% | €1,0100% | €1,0100% | €1,010 | |
€236,535+28.5% | €184,143+14.1% | €161,352+20% | €134,412 | |
40.2%+13.4% | 35.5%+16.7% | 30.4%+5% | 29.0% | |
€176,317-0.7% | €177,592-10.3% | €197,978+53.1% | €129,347 | |
0.75-22.7% | 0.96-21.4% | 1.23+27.5% | 0.96 | |
€340,650+1.8% | €334,764-9.3% | €369,087+12% | €329,488 | |
1.44-20.8% | 1.82-20.5% | 2.29-6.7% | 2.45 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€97,098+70.8% | €56,848+27.2% | €44,687-2.8% | €45,960 | |
€57,971+37.3% | €42,233+49.4% | €28,266+75.3% | €16,127 | |
€76,308+14.1% | €66,853+57.9% | €42,332-4.9% | €44,503 | |
€68,500+31.6% | €52,062+0.1% | €52,019-8.3% | €56,717 | |
€164,334+5.1% | €156,333-8.2% | €170,394-14.9% | €200,123 | |
1.57+4% | 1.51+13.6% | 1.33+37.1% | 0.97 | |
€190,841+39.2% | €137,100+35.7% | €101,044+152.9% | €39,951 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€229,751+29.5% | €177,359+14.7% | €154,568+21.1% | €127,628 | |
€5840% | €5840% | €5840% | €584 | |
Terlicht(KE) 109, 9451 Haaltert, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.