2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€893-98.6% | €65,008-51.2% | €133,119>1000% | €170 | |
€42,449+2.2% | €41,5560% | €41,548+24.3% | €33,429 | |
€27,622-82.1% | €154,485-73.5% | €583,011+697.9% | €73,067 | |
€36,613-36% | €57,205-75.7% | €235,697+960.7% | €22,221 |
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT.
BE 0894.426.013.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT right now.
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT was founded on 21 Dec 2007, making it 18 years old.
Yes, CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT is currently active.
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT's registered main activities are Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, General work of electrical installation, Roofing activities, Collection of non-hazardous waste, Laying of screeds, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Demolition, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Other cleaning activities, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Other building and industrial cleaning activities, General construction of residential buildings, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Waterproofing of walls, Construction of roads and motorways, General construction of office buildings, Installation of insulation, Activities of interior architects, Other construction installation, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Other building completion and finishing, Test drilling and boring, General cleaning of buildings, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Floor and wall covering with wood, Sanitary work, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Manufacture of fluid power equipment, Construction of bridges and tunnels, Site preparation, Wholesale of other construction materials, Landscape service activities, Plastering, Rental and leasing of DIY machine tools, equipment and hand tools, Glazing, and General work of electrical installation in industrial plants. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT's registered address is Rue de Luxensart 36, 7181 Seneffe, Belgium.
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €893.
CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT.
No, CONSTRUCTION GENERALE ET PARACHEVEMENT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de Luxensart 36, 7181 Seneffe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€5,310-92.3% | €69,308-49.3% | €136,590>1000% | €2,098 | |
— | — | €205 | — | |
— | €2,431+56.8% | €1,550 | — | |
€1,712-97.4% | €66,338-50.6% | €134,182>1000% | €668 | |
€893-98.6% | €65,008-51.2% | €133,119>1000% | €170 | |
€1,490+75.9% | €847-65.7% | €2,471-12.2% | €2,815 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.1%-98.7% | 156.4%-51.2% | 320.4%>1000% | 0.5% | |
1.3%-96.2% | 33.2%+55.6% | 21.3%>1000% | 0.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€70,071-64.3% | €196,041-68.6% | €624,559+486.5% | €106,496 | |
€1,644-44.7% | €2,971+139.8% | €1,239 | — | |
€7070% | €707-24% | €930 | — | |
€42,449+2.2% | €41,5560% | €41,548+24.3% | €33,429 | |
60.6%+185.8% | 21.2%+218.7% | 6.7%-78.8% | 31.4% | |
€27,622-82.1% | €154,485-73.5% | €583,011+697.9% | €73,067 | |
0.65-82.5% | 3.72-73.5% | 14.03+542% | 2.19 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€36,613-36% | €57,205-75.7% | €235,697+960.7% | €22,221 | |
€8,187-76.1% | €34,254-85.1% | €229,875+875.3% | €23,571 | |
€24,401-66.7% | €73,249-69.7% | €241,516+280.5% | €63,474 | |
€27,622-80.3% | €140,400-62.2% | €371,658+456.6% | €66,777 | |
1.00+19.4% | 0.84+29% | 0.65-38% | 1.05 | |
€36,607+14% | €32,116+2.5% | €31,346+21.9% | €25,707 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,9960% | €8,9960% | €8,9960% | €8,996 | |
€3,453+34.9% | €2,560+0.3% | €2,552+145.8% | -€5,567 | |
LASER LIFE LOUISE
BE 0642.717.644
Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek
LASER LIFE LOUISE
Avenue de Tervueren 3, 1040 Etterbeek
2015
BE 0642.717.644
audrey
BE 0415.761.794
Quai des Ardennes 121, 4031 Liège
audrey
Quai des Ardennes 121, 4031 Liège
1975
BE 0415.761.794
BSC
BE 0669.789.255
Bd G. Van Haelen 82, 1190 Forest
BSC
Bd G. Van Haelen 82, 1190 Forest
2017
BE 0669.789.255
COBAMED
BE 0897.211.396
Rue Margot 12, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
COBAMED
Rue Margot 12, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
2008
BE 0897.211.396
NE'SPA
BE 0698.627.454
Hoornzeelstraat 21, 3080 Tervuren
NE'SPA
Hoornzeelstraat 21, 3080 Tervuren
2018
BE 0698.627.454
COIFFURE HAIR
BE 0441.036.729
Plein(LIN) 58, 3210 Lubbeek
COIFFURE HAIR
Plein(LIN) 58, 3210 Lubbeek
1990
BE 0441.036.729
Mediboom
BE 0408.540.046
Kerkstraat 54, 2850 Boom
Mediboom
Kerkstraat 54, 2850 Boom
1948
BE 0408.540.046
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS
BE 0768.375.602
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur
AESTHE’TECH PROFESSIONALS
Avenue des Dessus de Lives(LO) 2, 5101 Namur
2021
BE 0768.375.602
OLIVIER DACHKIN
BE 0448.809.496
Turnhoutsebaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
OLIVIER DACHKIN
Turnhoutsebaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
1992
BE 0448.809.496
Faceland
BE 0743.844.203
Mechelsesteenweg 2, 2000 Antwerpen
Faceland
Mechelsesteenweg 2, 2000 Antwerpen
2020
BE 0743.844.203
VAN AUTREVE - WARLOP
BE 0478.863.759
Leimeersstraat 2, 9870 Zulte
VAN AUTREVE - WARLOP
Leimeersstraat 2, 9870 Zulte
2002
BE 0478.863.759
MOULIN DE COMBREUIL
BE 0455.576.732
Molenhofstraat(H) 24, 1670 Pepingen
MOULIN DE COMBREUIL
Molenhofstraat(H) 24, 1670 Pepingen
1995
BE 0455.576.732
ATLANTIS D'E
BE 0456.442.111
Wolvertemsesteenweg 74, 1850 Grimbergen
ATLANTIS D'E
Wolvertemsesteenweg 74, 1850 Grimbergen
1995
BE 0456.442.111
BODYLINE
BE 0418.327.742
Rue de la Casquette 14, 4000 Liège
BODYLINE
Rue de la Casquette 14, 4000 Liège
1978
BE 0418.327.742
AVENUE 74
BE 0891.826.512
Avenue de Saint Pierre 74, 7000 Mons
AVENUE 74
Avenue de Saint Pierre 74, 7000 Mons
2007
BE 0891.826.512
sweet
BE 0700.631.493
Chaussée de Haecht 694, 1030 Schaerbeek
sweet
Chaussée de Haecht 694, 1030 Schaerbeek
2018
BE 0700.631.493
LAB.ESTETIK
BE 0725.490.219
Route de Mons(V.P) 26b, 7322 Bernissart
LAB.ESTETIK
Route de Mons(V.P) 26b, 7322 Bernissart
2019
BE 0725.490.219
OMIKRON
BE 0439.512.938
Koutermanstraat(Z) 10, 8550 Zwevegem
OMIKRON
Koutermanstraat(Z) 10, 8550 Zwevegem
1990
BE 0439.512.938
SPORTCENTER MOLENBOS
BE 0438.547.985
J. E. Claeslaan 47, 2560 Nijlen
SPORTCENTER MOLENBOS
J. E. Claeslaan 47, 2560 Nijlen
1989
BE 0438.547.985
PHOMADES
BE 0473.970.110
Rue Elisielle(A) 14, 7387 Honnelles
PHOMADES
Rue Elisielle(A) 14, 7387 Honnelles
2001
BE 0473.970.110