2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,357-42.9% | €2,376-90.9% | €26,027+71.6% | €15,166 | |
€7,569+21.9% | €6,211+62% | €3,835+117.3% | -€22,192 | |
€417,671+5.5% | €395,837+4.5% | €378,632-12.6% | €433,322 | |
€2,335-70.2% | €7,827+34.8% | €5,808-83.4% | €35,030 |
't Craeynest.
BE 0896.973.648.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for 't Craeynest right now.
't Craeynest was founded on 04 Apr 2008, making it 18 years old.
Yes, 't Craeynest is currently active.
't Craeynest's registered main activities are Support activities for animal production, Retail sale of pets, pet food and pet accessories, Boarding of pet animals, Care services for pet animals, other than veterinary, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Retail sale of clothing accessories, Veterinary activities, Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities, Activities in the field of nutrition, Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles, Other sports activities n.e.c., Related service activities, Services related to well-being and physical comfort provided in thalassotherapy establishments, spas, Turkish baths, saunas, steam baths, massage parlours, etc., Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Tanning salons, Activities related to races and contests of animals (horses, greyhounds, pigeons, etc.), Manicuring and pedicuring services, Skin care and hair removal, and Beauty and facials: facial massages, anti-wrinkle treatment, make-up, etc.. It is also registered for 11 additional activities.
't Craeynest's registered address is Spletestraat 4, 9800 Deinze, Belgium.
't Craeynest's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,357.
't Craeynest's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for 't Craeynest.
No, 't Craeynest does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Elevéo
BE 0479.153.274
Champs Elysées 4, 5590 Ciney
Elevéo
Champs Elysées 4, 5590 Ciney
2002
BE 0479.153.274
Inovéo
BE 0434.364.317
Chemin du Tersoit 32, 5590 Ciney
Inovéo
Chemin du Tersoit 32, 5590 Ciney
1987
BE 0434.364.317
HOLBIGENETICS
BE 0421.492.219
Leest 81, 9950 Lievegem
HOLBIGENETICS
Leest 81, 9950 Lievegem
1981
BE 0421.492.219
COÖPERATIEVE RUNDVEE VERBETERING cvba
BE 0462.050.293
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
COÖPERATIEVE RUNDVEE VERBETERING cvba
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
1997
BE 0462.050.293
KEROS
BE 0440.613.788
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
KEROS
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
1990
BE 0440.613.788
FIDEX NV
BE 0429.029.020
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
FIDEX NV
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
1986
BE 0429.029.020
KRISMAR STABLES
BE 0434.709.854
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
KRISMAR STABLES
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
1988
BE 0434.709.854
AGRO-FORE
BE 0433.906.635
Grauwmeer 1/52, 3001 Leuven
AGRO-FORE
Grauwmeer 1/52, 3001 Leuven
1988
BE 0433.906.635
THULA & THULA
BE 0818.188.664
Ronseweg 66, 9700 Oudenaarde
THULA & THULA
Ronseweg 66, 9700 Oudenaarde
2009
BE 0818.188.664
Stal De Braembeier
BE 0457.588.590
Natiënlaan 155, 8300 Knokke-Heist
Stal De Braembeier
Natiënlaan 155, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1996
BE 0457.588.590
HOBO C&S BVBA
BE 0408.365.347
Wortegemseweg 53, 8790 Waregem
HOBO C&S BVBA
Wortegemseweg 53, 8790 Waregem
1971
BE 0408.365.347
ECG
BE 0401.898.219
Grensstraat 28, 1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
ECG
Grensstraat 28, 1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
1968
BE 0401.898.219
BEST FRIENDS
BE 0430.609.427
Spanjaardstraat 59, 8490 Jabbeke
BEST FRIENDS
Spanjaardstraat 59, 8490 Jabbeke
1987
BE 0430.609.427
ASSOCIATION REGIONALE DE SANTE ET D'IDENTIFICATION ANIMALES - REGIONALE VEREINGUNG DER TIERGESUNDHEIT UND - IDENTIFIZIERUNG
BE 0479.087.849
Allée des Artisans 2, 5590 Ciney
ASSOCIATION REGIONALE DE SANTE ET D'IDENTIFICATION ANIMALES - REGIONALE VEREINGUNG DER TIERGESUNDHEIT UND - IDENTIFIZIERUNG
Allée des Artisans 2, 5590 Ciney
2002
BE 0479.087.849
ALL CONSULT
BE 0434.964.133
Diestsesteenweg 29, 3390 Tielt-Winge
ALL CONSULT
Diestsesteenweg 29, 3390 Tielt-Winge
1988
BE 0434.964.133
ECAVEE
BE 0466.768.651
Rue Haute (C) 1, 7760 Celles (lez-Tournai)
ECAVEE
Rue Haute (C) 1, 7760 Celles (lez-Tournai)
1999
BE 0466.768.651
JODOCO
BE 0467.029.363
Fred Chaffartlaan 36, 3300 Tienen
JODOCO
Fred Chaffartlaan 36, 3300 Tienen
1999
BE 0467.029.363
Philippaerts We Live Horses BVBA
BE 0441.358.314
Oudsbergerweg 99, 3670 Oudsbergen
Philippaerts We Live Horses BVBA
Oudsbergerweg 99, 3670 Oudsbergen
1990
BE 0441.358.314
DEFOUR
BE 0443.755.895
Veldstraat 37, 8850 Ardooie
DEFOUR
Veldstraat 37, 8850 Ardooie
1991
BE 0443.755.895
Bioverti
BE 0501.693.601
Lammekensstraat 17 B, 8700 Tielt
Bioverti
Lammekensstraat 17 B, 8700 Tielt
2012
BE 0501.693.601
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€19,507+78.5% | €10,925+306.5% | -€5,290-120.4% | €25,865 | |
€57,677+12.2% | €51,391>1000% | €2,460-85.1% | €16,534 | |
€4,811-35.2% | €7,430+169% | -€10,769-159.6% | €18,065 | |
€1,357-42.9% | €2,376-90.9% | €26,027+71.6% | €15,166 | |
€3,327-14% | €3,869-71.6% | €13,610+183.3% | €4,804 | |
| Profitability | ||||
17.9%-53.1% | 38.3%-94.4% | 678.6%>1000% | -68.3% | |
0.3%-46% | 0.6%-91.3% | 6.8%+84.5% | 3.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€425,240+5.8% | €402,049+5.1% | €382,467-7% | €411,130 | |
€317,208+15.8% | €273,889+21.9% | €224,759-0.9% | €226,844 | |
€7280% | €7280% | €728>1000% | €31 | |
€7,569+21.9% | €6,211+62% | €3,835+117.3% | -€22,192 | |
1.8%+15.2% | 1.5%+54.1% | 1.0%+118.6% | -5.4% | |
€304,975-0.7% | €307,2300% | €307,230-6.1% | €327,230 | |
40.29-18.5% | 49.46-38.2% | 80.11+643.3% | -14.75 | |
€417,671+5.5% | €395,837+4.5% | €378,632-12.6% | €433,322 | |
55.19-13.4% | 63.73-35.4% | 98.73+605.6% | -19.53 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€2,335-70.2% | €7,827+34.8% | €5,808-83.4% | €35,030 | |
€90,000-14.3% | €105,000+16% | €90,500-14.2% | €105,500 | |
€4,592-32.6% | €6,812-88% | €56,967+49.1% | €38,209 | |
€2,606-90.7% | €28,157+321.7% | €6,678-81.9% | €36,998 | |
€112,136+26.6% | €88,607+24.1% | €71,402-32.7% | €106,092 | |
0.93-31% | 1.35-36.2% | 2.12+50.5% | 1.41 | |
-€5,394-113.9% | €38,824-54.6% | €85,577+9.5% | €78,162 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,6050% | €1,6050% | €1,6050% | €1,605 | |
-€12,636+9.7% | -€13,994+14.5% | -€16,370+61.4% | -€42,397 | |
Spletestraat 4, 9800 Deinze, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.