2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€786,344-5.1% | €828,890+50% | €552,602-10.6% | €618,367 | |
€2,394,710+16.7% | €2,051,280+30.4% | €1,573,156-29.8% | €2,242,522 | |
€1,833,477-14.6% | €2,147,267-12.7% | €2,459,706-5.2% | €2,596,056 | |
€253,694-25.8% | €341,852+19% | €287,236-41.3% | €489,639 | |
13.8+6.2% | 13-5.8% | 13.8-4.8% | 14.5 |
ERES-SAPOLI.
BE 0417.890.747.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ERES-SAPOLI NV right now.
ERES-SAPOLI NV was founded on 08 Dec 1977, making it 48 years old.
Yes, ERES-SAPOLI NV is currently active.
ERES-SAPOLI NV's registered main activities are Manufacture of cleaning and polishing preparations and Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics. It is also registered for 6 additional activities.
ERES-SAPOLI NV's registered address is Tulpenstraat 6, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ERES-SAPOLI NV reported 13.8 full-time equivalent employees.
ERES-SAPOLI NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €786,344.
ERES-SAPOLI NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ERES-SAPOLI NV.
No, ERES-SAPOLI NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,058,874+3.5% | €1,988,998+16% | €1,714,661+14.9% | €1,492,603 | |
€852,008+11.4% | €764,851-6% | €813,735+14.3% | €712,271 | |
€55,736-41.4% | €95,064-19.5% | €118,029-90.2% | €1,203,019 | |
€907,166-11.2% | €1,021,489+49.5% | €683,279+2.3% | €668,029 | |
€1,138,993-5.8% | €1,208,819+36.1% | €888,265+18% | €752,864 | |
€1,069,832 | — | — | — | |
€786,344-5.1% | €828,890+50% | €552,602-10.6% | €618,367 | |
€52,560-14.5% | €61,493+53.7% | €40,003+32.5% | €30,191 | |
| Profitability | ||||
32.8%-18.7% | 40.4%+15% | 35.1%+27.4% | 27.6% | |
18.4%-6.9% | 19.7%+44.1% | 13.7%+7.2% | 12.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,279,849+1.9% | €4,198,547+4.1% | €4,032,862-16.6% | €4,838,577 | |
€1,383,890-6.7% | €1,483,921-3.5% | €1,537,711-1.6% | €1,562,516 | |
€28,0120% | €28,0120% | €28,0120% | €28,012 | |
€2,394,710+16.7% | €2,051,280+30.4% | €1,573,156-29.8% | €2,242,522 | |
56.0%+14.5% | 48.9%+25.3% | 39.0%-15.8% | 46.3% | |
€491,412-25.1% | €655,905-19.9% | €818,998-8.6% | €896,347 | |
0.21-35.8% | 0.32-38.6% | 0.52+30.3% | 0.40 | |
€1,833,477-14.6% | €2,147,267-12.7% | €2,459,706-5.2% | €2,596,056 | |
0.77-26.9% | 1.05-33% | 1.56+35.1% | 1.16 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€253,694-25.8% | €341,852+19% | €287,236-41.3% | €489,639 | |
€1,462,319+9.4% | €1,336,904+1.8% | €1,312,853+2.2% | €1,284,815 | |
€742,590-6.9% | €797,348+22.5% | €650,676-16.8% | €782,107 | |
€545,033-19.5% | €677,325+19.5% | €566,892-8.4% | €618,634 | |
€1,341,141-10% | €1,490,438-9.1% | €1,639,862-3.5% | €1,698,759 | |
1.88+25.9% | 1.49+19.7% | 1.24-20.7% | 1.57 | |
€1,428,312+33.3% | €1,071,733+55.8% | €687,935-52.7% | €1,455,397 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €1,000,000 | — | |
€1,934,710+21.6% | €1,591,280+43% | €1,113,156-37.5% | €1,782,522 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
Tulpenstraat 6, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Rituals Cosmetics Belgium
BE 0876.522.781
Meir 77, 2000 Antwerpen
Rituals Cosmetics Belgium
Meir 77, 2000 Antwerpen
2005
BE 0876.522.781
Pro - duo
BE 0465.784.102
Traktaatweg 1, 9000 Gent
Pro - duo
Traktaatweg 1, 9000 Gent
1999
BE 0465.784.102
ORIS GROUP
BE 0818.451.455
Chaussée de Charleroi 69, 1060 Saint-Gilles
ORIS GROUP
Chaussée de Charleroi 69, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2009
BE 0818.451.455
Estée Lauder Cosmetics
BE 0403.769.032
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19C, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Estée Lauder Cosmetics
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19C, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1966
BE 0403.769.032
BE CONFORT INNOVATION
BE 1017.255.925
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 39, 1000 Bruxelles
BE CONFORT INNOVATION
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 39, 1000 Bruxelles
2024
BE 1017.255.925
Douglas Cosmetics Belgium
BE 0800.143.397
Meir 109-115, 2000 Antwerpen
Douglas Cosmetics Belgium
Meir 109-115, 2000 Antwerpen
2023
BE 0800.143.397
CID LINES
BE 0435.921.958
Waterpoortstraat 2, 8900 Ieper
CID LINES
Waterpoortstraat 2, 8900 Ieper
1988
BE 0435.921.958
SOPURA
BE 0401.638.101
Parc Industriel Paysager de Tyberchamps 14, 7180 Seneffe
SOPURA
Parc Industriel Paysager de Tyberchamps 14, 7180 Seneffe
1968
BE 0401.638.101
L'OCCITANE BELGIUM
BE 0874.598.124
Desguinlei 6, 2018 Antwerpen
L'OCCITANE BELGIUM
Desguinlei 6, 2018 Antwerpen
2005
BE 0874.598.124
CRC INDUSTRIES EUROPE
BE 0402.135.274
Touwslagerstraat 1, 9240 Zele
CRC INDUSTRIES EUROPE
Touwslagerstraat 1, 9240 Zele
1967
BE 0402.135.274
ENVIRON BENELUX
BE 0459.577.189
Zoniënwoudlaan 48, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
ENVIRON BENELUX
Zoniënwoudlaan 48, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
1996
BE 0459.577.189
ProNails Namur
BE 0432.600.303
Ruiterijschool 11, 2930 Brasschaat
ProNails Namur
Ruiterijschool 11, 2930 Brasschaat
1987
BE 0432.600.303
VERTEXCO
BE 0448.148.314
Industrielaan 104, 8930 Menen
VERTEXCO
Industrielaan 104, 8930 Menen
1992
BE 0448.148.314
Beiersdorf
BE 0406.266.385
Boulevard Industriel 13, 1070 Anderlecht
Beiersdorf
Boulevard Industriel 13, 1070 Anderlecht
1946
BE 0406.266.385
ENTACO
BE 0421.144.997
Bouwstraat 20, 9160 Lokeren
ENTACO
Bouwstraat 20, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.144.997
BluePrint Products
BE 0419.722.265
Zwaluwbeekstraat 14, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
BluePrint Products
Zwaluwbeekstraat 14, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1979
BE 0419.722.265
Olivia Garden
BE 0407.321.014
Rue de Hermée 255, 4040 Herstal
Olivia Garden
Rue de Hermée 255, 4040 Herstal
1970
BE 0407.321.014
GUERLAIN
BE 0403.123.783
Avenue Louise 523, 1050 Ixelles
GUERLAIN
Avenue Louise 523, 1050 Ixelles
1960
BE 0403.123.783
ROAM TECHNOLOGY
BE 0425.767.642
Geleenlaan 24, 3600 Genk
ROAM TECHNOLOGY
Geleenlaan 24, 3600 Genk
1984
BE 0425.767.642
COTY BELGIUM
BE 0403.143.975
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15, 1050 Ixelles
COTY BELGIUM
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15, 1050 Ixelles
1963
BE 0403.143.975