2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€53,248+46.5% | -€99,501+58.6% | -€240,031-178% | -€86,330 | |
€2,170,879-2.4% | €2,224,127-4.3% | €2,323,628-9.4% | €2,563,659 | |
€166,853-17.5% | €202,280+5.4% | €191,900-68% | €600,233 | |
€83,268+22.2% | €68,129-46.8% | €127,976+129.6% | €55,738 | |
5.40% | 5.40% | 5.4+8% | 5 |
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN.
BE 0425.758.140.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV right now.
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV was founded on 23 Dec 1983, making it 42 years old.
Yes, SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV is currently active.
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV's registered main activities are Retail sale of sanitary ware and equipment, Painting of metal frames, Retail trade of motorcycles, new and used, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Wholesale trade of sanitary equipment: baths, washbasins, lavatory pans, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Development of non-residential building projects, Development of residential building projects, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Repair of electric domestic appliances, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Retail sale of lighting equipment, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Non-specialised wholesale trade, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Laying of screeds, Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Execution of repointing, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Joinery installation, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Maintenance and repair of agricultural tractors, walking tractors and lawnmowers, Maintenance and repair of other agricultural and forestry machinery, Floor and wall covering with wood, Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Retail sale of electrical household appliances, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Wholesale trade of electrical household appliances, Installation of illumination and signalling systems for roads, railways, airports and port facilities (including the installation of traffic signs), and Retail sale of home furniture. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV's registered address is Ardooisesteenweg 243, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025), SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV reported 5.4 full-time equivalent employees.
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025) reported a loss of €53,248.
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Aug 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV.
No, SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Ardooisesteenweg 243, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€206,338+18.1% | €174,663+54.6% | €112,974-45.3% | €206,608 | |
€239,562-10.9% | €268,964-27.9% | €372,938+39.2% | €267,929 | |
€3,499-85.6% | €24,250+66.4% | €14,575-44.6% | €26,324 | |
-€77,033+42% | -€132,721+53.9% | -€288,071-222.5% | -€89,329 | |
-€53,248+46.5% | -€99,501+58.6% | -€240,031-178% | -€86,330 | |
€1,127-68.3% | €3,554+62.3% | €2,190-39.4% | €3,612 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-2.5%+45.2% | -4.5%+56.7% | -10.3%-206.8% | -3.4% | |
-2.3%+44.5% | -4.1%+57% | -9.5%-249.7% | -2.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,337,732-3.6% | €2,426,406-3.5% | €2,515,528-20.5% | €3,163,893 | |
€153,780-10.6% | €171,993+2.2% | €168,378-2.3% | €172,295 | |
€19,8310% | €19,8310% | €19,8310% | €19,831 | |
€2,170,879-2.4% | €2,224,127-4.3% | €2,323,628-9.4% | €2,563,659 | |
92.9%+1.3% | 91.7%-0.8% | 92.4%+14% | 81.0% | |
€166,853-17.5% | €202,280+5.4% | €191,900-68% | €600,233 | |
0.08-15.5% | 0.09+10.1% | 0.08-64.7% | 0.23 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€83,268+22.2% | €68,129-46.8% | €127,976+129.6% | €55,738 | |
€776,932-3.9% | €808,393-9.7% | €895,383-0.2% | €897,574 | |
€187,491-32.7% | €278,471+66.7% | €167,049-1.4% | €169,433 | |
€27,871-41.9% | €47,986-48.1% | €92,400+28.8% | €71,734 | |
€160,247-17.5% | €194,196+1.2% | €191,900-67.6% | €591,555 | |
12.47+16.4% | 10.71-6.5% | 11.46+135.9% | 4.86 | |
€1,997,267-1.7% | €2,032,302-4.8% | €2,135,418-10% | €2,371,532 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,095,879-2.5% | €2,149,127-4.4% | €2,248,628-9.6% | €2,488,659 | |
X²O WALLONIE
BE 0867.099.727
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O WALLONIE
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2004
BE 0867.099.727
X²O WEST- EN OOST-VLAANDEREN
BE 0627.861.895
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O WEST- EN OOST-VLAANDEREN
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2015
BE 0627.861.895
Batiself - Easykit
BE 0453.767.582
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
Batiself - Easykit
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
1994
BE 0453.767.582
X²O BRABANT
BE 0733.853.597
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O BRABANT
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2019
BE 0733.853.597
X²O ANTWERPEN & LIMBURG
BE 0733.853.401
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O ANTWERPEN & LIMBURG
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2019
BE 0733.853.401
EASYKIT WEST
BE 0735.498.441
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
EASYKIT WEST
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
2019
BE 0735.498.441
PEETERS K. PROJECTS
BE 0420.259.230
Koningin Astridplein 15, 3970 Leopoldsburg
PEETERS K. PROJECTS
Koningin Astridplein 15, 3970 Leopoldsburg
1980
BE 0420.259.230
swegon belgium
BE 0893.224.696
Chaussée de Tirlemont 102, 5030 Gembloux
swegon belgium
Chaussée de Tirlemont 102, 5030 Gembloux
2007
BE 0893.224.696
TOPO II NV
BE 0438.250.057
Kasteelstraat 46, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
TOPO II NV
Kasteelstraat 46, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1989
BE 0438.250.057
SACK ZELFBOUW
BE 0475.952.175
Frank Van Dyckelaan 16, 9140 Temse
SACK ZELFBOUW
Frank Van Dyckelaan 16, 9140 Temse
2001
BE 0475.952.175
HFK KESTENS
BE 0450.634.977
Gilainstraat 122, 3300 Tienen
HFK KESTENS
Gilainstraat 122, 3300 Tienen
1993
BE 0450.634.977
REP. INVEST
BE 0407.174.821
Rue de Sart 92, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
REP. INVEST
Rue de Sart 92, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
1970
BE 0407.174.821
Sawiday Belgium
BE 0827.382.581
Bredabaan 1265, 2900 Schoten
Sawiday Belgium
Bredabaan 1265, 2900 Schoten
2010
BE 0827.382.581
Boo Services
BE 0849.556.880
Zeedijk-Knokke 606, 8300 Knokke-Heist
Boo Services
Zeedijk-Knokke 606, 8300 Knokke-Heist
2012
BE 0849.556.880
veja badkamers
BE 0448.702.303
Provincialeweg 60, 2890 Puurs-Sint-Amands
veja badkamers
Provincialeweg 60, 2890 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1992
BE 0448.702.303
Kerkstoel prof- en sanicenter
BE 0870.789.091
Leopoldlei(HAL) 54, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Kerkstoel prof- en sanicenter
Leopoldlei(HAL) 54, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
2004
BE 0870.789.091
HUIS JACOBS
BE 0877.000.457
Bovendonkstraat 204, 9255 Buggenhout
HUIS JACOBS
Bovendonkstraat 204, 9255 Buggenhout
2005
BE 0877.000.457
BRICO
BE 0817.069.503
Rue des Hêtres(IVR) 17, 4400 Flémalle
BRICO
Rue des Hêtres(IVR) 17, 4400 Flémalle
2009
BE 0817.069.503
DONCKERS Stabroek
BE 0472.385.941
Gentsesteenweg 1A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
DONCKERS Stabroek
Gentsesteenweg 1A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
2000
BE 0472.385.941
NIVEKA BVBA
BE 0444.646.119
Schoorstraat 69, 2275 Lille
NIVEKA BVBA
Schoorstraat 69, 2275 Lille
1991
BE 0444.646.119