2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€33,031+40.4% | -€55,404-80.9% | -€30,634-175.6% | €40,520 | |
-€21,495-286.3% | €11,537-82.8% | €66,940-31.4% | €97,574 | |
€365,469-0.8% | €368,449+1.9% | €361,679-14.4% | €422,500 | |
€4,441-57.5% | €10,452 | — | €45,538 | |
2.2-8.3% | 2.4-20% | 3-6.3% | 3.2 |
CERAMIC-DECOR.
BE 0428.979.629.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CERAMIC-DECOR right now.
CERAMIC-DECOR was founded on 01 Apr 1986, making it 40 years old.
Yes, CERAMIC-DECOR is currently active.
CERAMIC-DECOR's registered main activities are Retail sale of tiles and Wholesale of tiles.
CERAMIC-DECOR's registered address is Rue de la Gohiette, Hempt. 70, 5380 Fernelmont, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), CERAMIC-DECOR reported 2.2 full-time equivalent employees.
CERAMIC-DECOR's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €33,031.
CERAMIC-DECOR's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CERAMIC-DECOR.
No, CERAMIC-DECOR does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de la Gohiette, Hempt. 70, 5380 Fernelmont, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€142,621+23.6% | €115,374-29.6% | €163,908-37.7% | €263,021 | |
€113,060-4.9% | €118,940-20.5% | €149,544+3.3% | €144,781 | |
€29,071-8.3% | €31,703+51.3% | €20,949+41.7% | €14,790 | |
-€27,244+42.5% | -€47,406-85.7% | -€25,521-142.3% | €60,387 | |
€17,385 | — | -€9,318-108.7% | €106,781 | |
-€33,031+40.4% | -€55,404-80.9% | -€30,634-175.6% | €40,520 | |
€73,536+63.4% | €45,014+6.3% | €42,363+6.4% | €39,807 | |
| Profitability | ||||
153.7%+132% | -480.2%-949.4% | -45.8%-210.2% | 41.5% | |
-9.6%+34.1% | -14.6%-104% | -7.1%-191.7% | 7.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€343,974-9.5% | €379,986-11.3% | €428,619-17.6% | €520,074 | |
€70,444+7.3% | €65,647+27.9% | €51,309+6.3% | €48,272 | |
— | — | — | €170 | |
-€21,495-286.3% | €11,537-82.8% | €66,940-31.4% | €97,574 | |
-6.2%-305.8% | 3.0%-80.6% | 15.6%-16.8% | 18.8% | |
€19,675-59.9% | €49,122+11.1% | €44,224-47.2% | €83,716 | |
-0.92-121.5% | 4.26+544.5% | 0.66-23% | 0.86 | |
€365,469-0.8% | €368,449+1.9% | €361,679-14.4% | €422,500 | |
-17.00-153.2% | 31.94+491.1% | 5.40+24.8% | 4.33 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,441-57.5% | €10,452 | — | €45,538 | |
€147,656-12.3% | €168,366-13.5% | €194,740-27.3% | €267,727 | |
€85,044+4.7% | €81,202-25.6% | €109,129+101.7% | €54,103 | |
€157,774+2.6% | €153,761-17.9% | €187,345-12.3% | €213,748 | |
€329,958+9.6% | €301,092-5.1% | €317,455-6.3% | €338,785 | |
0.71-15.4% | 0.84-18.8% | 1.03-3.6% | 1.07 | |
-€97,058-130.1% | -€42,187-556% | €9,252-86.5% | €68,600 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €15,000 | |
€2,975-90.4% | €30,8710% | €30,871-24.1% | €40,687 | |
-€54,217-10.5% | -€49,082-876.4% | €6,322-76.7% | €27,140 | |
IMPERMO - STULTJENS
BE 0408.286.856
Tiensesteenweg 127, 3800 Sint-Truiden
IMPERMO - STULTJENS
Tiensesteenweg 127, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1971
BE 0408.286.856
CARO-CONFORT
BE 0421.611.191
Rue de Maestricht 96, 4651 Herve
CARO-CONFORT
Rue de Maestricht 96, 4651 Herve
1981
BE 0421.611.191
CENTER CARRELAGES
BE 0425.489.015
Avenue Foch 739, 7012 Mons
CENTER CARRELAGES
Avenue Foch 739, 7012 Mons
1984
BE 0425.489.015
TEGEL CONCEPT
BE 0448.603.917
Onderbosstraat(SAR) 27, 3040 Huldenberg
TEGEL CONCEPT
Onderbosstraat(SAR) 27, 3040 Huldenberg
1992
BE 0448.603.917
Carrelages Gillet
BE 0433.826.659
Luzery 167, 6600 Bastogne
Carrelages Gillet
Luzery 167, 6600 Bastogne
1988
BE 0433.826.659
OBJECT
BE 0465.730.751
Transportstraat 1A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
OBJECT
Transportstraat 1A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1999
BE 0465.730.751
SALVA - CARRO
BE 0447.309.560
Avenue des Azalées 55, 1030 Schaerbeek
SALVA - CARRO
Avenue des Azalées 55, 1030 Schaerbeek
1992
BE 0447.309.560
L&C Beheer en handel
BE 0449.753.465
Emiel Becquaertlaan 94, 2400 Mol
L&C Beheer en handel
Emiel Becquaertlaan 94, 2400 Mol
1993
BE 0449.753.465
PERFECTIMMO
BE 0426.566.804
Rue de la Rés. Pic au Vent(TOU) 9, 7500 Tournai
PERFECTIMMO
Rue de la Rés. Pic au Vent(TOU) 9, 7500 Tournai
1984
BE 0426.566.804
THEUNIS
BE 0413.481.306
Chaussée de Hannut, Lins. 7, 1357 Hélécine
THEUNIS
Chaussée de Hannut, Lins. 7, 1357 Hélécine
1973
BE 0413.481.306
NEPTUNO
BE 0437.420.213
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 4, 7110 La Louvière
NEPTUNO
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 4, 7110 La Louvière
1989
BE 0437.420.213
Vilvordit New
BE 0467.250.780
Zuiderlaan 12, 1731 Asse
Vilvordit New
Zuiderlaan 12, 1731 Asse
1999
BE 0467.250.780
SAVI
BE 0438.395.359
Jef Mennekenslaan 33, 8300 Knokke-Heist
SAVI
Jef Mennekenslaan 33, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1989
BE 0438.395.359
TEGELCENTER VANHULLE
BE 0472.667.736
Karreweg 54, 9870 Zulte
TEGELCENTER VANHULLE
Karreweg 54, 9870 Zulte
2000
BE 0472.667.736
VLOEREN BEKé
BE 0442.854.389
Brakelsesteenweg(Voo) 607, 9400 Ninove
VLOEREN BEKé
Brakelsesteenweg(Voo) 607, 9400 Ninove
1991
BE 0442.854.389
CEREMAT
BE 0420.122.737
Leuvensesteenweg 320, 1932 Zaventem
CEREMAT
Leuvensesteenweg 320, 1932 Zaventem
1980
BE 0420.122.737
CERALITH
BE 0437.762.384
Wittevrouwestraat 25, 3020 Herent
CERALITH
Wittevrouwestraat 25, 3020 Herent
1989
BE 0437.762.384
BOUWSPECIALITEITEN MERTENS
BE 0441.739.780
Vaartstraat 125, 2490 Balen
BOUWSPECIALITEITEN MERTENS
Vaartstraat 125, 2490 Balen
1990
BE 0441.739.780
F.C.E. SALIBBA
BE 0445.972.841
Avenue Léopold III(PER) 38, 7134 Binche
F.C.E. SALIBBA
Avenue Léopold III(PER) 38, 7134 Binche
1991
BE 0445.972.841
Boo Services
BE 0849.556.880
Zeedijk-Knokke 606, 8300 Knokke-Heist
Boo Services
Zeedijk-Knokke 606, 8300 Knokke-Heist
2012
BE 0849.556.880