2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€21,663+272.6% | -€12,553-4.1% | -€12,064+45.9% | -€22,306 | |
€11,484+212.8% | -€10,179-528.7% | €2,374-83.5% | €14,438 | |
€74,848-18.5% | €91,823+6.6% | €86,127+7.2% | €80,364 | |
€13,302-49.2% | €26,195+220.5% | €8,174-37.6% | €13,096 |
TRISPORT PHARMA.
BE 0433.713.130.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TRISPORT PHARMA right now.
TRISPORT PHARMA was founded on 18 Mar 1988, making it 38 years old.
Yes, TRISPORT PHARMA is currently active.
TRISPORT PHARMA's registered main activities are Manufacture of homogenised food preparations and dietetic food and Other retail trade of food in specialised stores nes.
TRISPORT PHARMA's registered address is Gevaerts-Noord 4, 8730 Beernem, Belgium.
TRISPORT PHARMA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €21,663.
TRISPORT PHARMA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TRISPORT PHARMA.
No, TRISPORT PHARMA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
The Plantbased Factory
BE 0420.429.375
Vlamingstraat 28, 8560 Wevelgem
The Plantbased Factory
Vlamingstraat 28, 8560 Wevelgem
1980
BE 0420.429.375
Nestlé Belgilux
BE 0402.231.383
Rue de Birmingham 221, 1070 Anderlecht
Nestlé Belgilux
Rue de Birmingham 221, 1070 Anderlecht
1925
BE 0402.231.383
AMINO LABS
BE 0450.846.397
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
AMINO LABS
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
1993
BE 0450.846.397
Metagenics Belgium
BE 0881.352.886
Edward Vlietinckstraat 20, 8400 Oostende
Metagenics Belgium
Edward Vlietinckstraat 20, 8400 Oostende
2006
BE 0881.352.886
METAROM BENELUX
BE 0405.669.044
Chaussée de Ruisbroek 209, 1190 Forest
METAROM BENELUX
Chaussée de Ruisbroek 209, 1190 Forest
1968
BE 0405.669.044
HEDELAB
BE 0462.055.144
Route de Wallonie (G.) 140, 7011 Mons
HEDELAB
Route de Wallonie (G.) 140, 7011 Mons
1997
BE 0462.055.144
PHARMA MANUFACTURING
BE 0475.313.955
Rue Guillaume Fouquet,Isnes 16, 5032 Gembloux
PHARMA MANUFACTURING
Rue Guillaume Fouquet,Isnes 16, 5032 Gembloux
2001
BE 0475.313.955
Manumixx
BE 0456.235.639
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
Manumixx
Research Campus 6, 3500 Hasselt
1995
BE 0456.235.639
EYTELIA
BE 0456.542.178
Rue de Liège(CO) 2, 6180 Courcelles
EYTELIA
Rue de Liège(CO) 2, 6180 Courcelles
1995
BE 0456.542.178
Lifestylebrands
BE 0441.498.072
Royerveld 18, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Lifestylebrands
Royerveld 18, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1990
BE 0441.498.072
BE-LIFE
BE 0444.733.518
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 33, 5032 Gembloux
BE-LIFE
Rue Camille Hubert,Isnes 33, 5032 Gembloux
1991
BE 0444.733.518
MEDIX Laboratoires N.V
BE 0543.388.753
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 25, 9700 Oudenaarde
MEDIX Laboratoires N.V
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 25, 9700 Oudenaarde
2013
BE 0543.388.753
LE CHALET
BE 0433.405.205
Chemin de l'Avouerie 3, 4877 Olne
LE CHALET
Chemin de l'Avouerie 3, 4877 Olne
1988
BE 0433.405.205
NUTRIQUINE INTERNATIONAL
BE 0808.701.866
Kapellestraat 70, 9800 Deinze
NUTRIQUINE INTERNATIONAL
Kapellestraat 70, 9800 Deinze
2008
BE 0808.701.866
LA VIE EST BELLE BVBA
BE 0459.310.242
Legeweg 135-137, 8020 Oostkamp
LA VIE EST BELLE BVBA
Legeweg 135-137, 8020 Oostkamp
1996
BE 0459.310.242
La Confiance
BE 0459.121.685
Schaapveld (STG) 7, 9200 Dendermonde
La Confiance
Schaapveld (STG) 7, 9200 Dendermonde
1996
BE 0459.121.685
SUPPLEMENTS DISTRIBUTION
BE 0464.396.606
Avenue Champion - AUBANGE 11, 6790 Aubange
SUPPLEMENTS DISTRIBUTION
Avenue Champion - AUBANGE 11, 6790 Aubange
1998
BE 0464.396.606
Immo Genics
BE 0437.225.817
Hertsbergsestraat 4, 8020 Oostkamp
Immo Genics
Hertsbergsestraat 4, 8020 Oostkamp
1989
BE 0437.225.817
Orthofoods Laboratoires
BE 0872.372.666
Rue Louis Bleriot 40-42, 6041 Charleroi
Orthofoods Laboratoires
Rue Louis Bleriot 40-42, 6041 Charleroi
2005
BE 0872.372.666
Proliver BV
BE 0885.458.659
Industrielaan 15 A, 2250 Olen
Proliver BV
Industrielaan 15 A, 2250 Olen
2006
BE 0885.458.659
Gevaerts-Noord 4, 8730 Beernem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€17,511+368% | -€6,534+35.7% | -€10,155+53.5% | -€21,819 | |
— | — | — | €1,042 | |
€16,712+332.4% | -€7,190+35.8% | -€11,198+51.3% | -€22,995 | |
€21,663+272.6% | -€12,553-4.1% | -€12,064+45.9% | -€22,306 | |
| Profitability | ||||
188.6%+53% | 123.3%+124.3% | -508.1%-228.9% | -154.5% | |
25.1%+263.2% | -15.4%-12.8% | -13.6%+42.1% | -23.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€86,332+5.7% | €81,643-7.7% | €88,501-6.6% | €94,802 | |
€2,7130% | €2,7130% | €2,7130% | €2,713 | |
€11,484+212.8% | -€10,179-528.7% | €2,374-83.5% | €14,438 | |
13.3%+206.7% | -12.5%-564.7% | 2.7%-82.4% | 15.2% | |
€74,848-18.5% | €91,823+6.6% | €86,127+7.2% | €80,364 | |
6.52+172.3% | -9.02-124.9% | 36.27+551.7% | 5.57 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€13,302-49.2% | €26,195+220.5% | €8,174-37.6% | €13,096 | |
€49,934+21.9% | €40,974-23.6% | €53,658+47.8% | €36,316 | |
€19,327+124.5% | €8,608-62.2% | €22,763-42.3% | €39,424 | |
€770-93.8% | €12,439+535.6% | €1,957>1000% | €104 | |
€74,848-18.5% | €91,823+6.6% | €86,127+7.2% | €80,364 | |
0.94+63.6% | 0.57-36.3% | 0.90-8.3% | 0.98 | |
€8,771+168% | -€12,892<-1000% | -€339-102.9% | €11,725 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,4900% | €8,4900% | €8,4900% | €8,490 | |
-€45,346+32.3% | -€67,008-23% | -€54,455-28.5% | -€42,391 | |