2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€575,326+6.1% | €542,318-27.2% | €745,311+342.9% | €168,276 | |
€1,726,775-84.2% | €10,965,979+5.2% | €10,423,661+7.7% | €9,678,349 | |
€1,873,944-50% | €3,745,851+5.7% | €3,544,603+0.4% | €3,532,092 | |
€1,203,095-84.1% | €7,565,412+28% | €5,911,590+28.9% | €4,586,156 | |
25-0.8% | 25.2-2.3% | 25.8-8.5% | 28.2 |
TOELEVERINGSBEDRIJF VAN LANDUYT.
BE 0436.191.083.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT right now.
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT was founded on 07 Jan 1989, making it 37 years old.
Yes, NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT is currently active.
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT's registered main activity is Machining of metals.
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT's registered address is Kalkensteenweg 21 box B, 9230 Wetteren, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT reported 25 full-time equivalent employees.
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €575,326.
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT.
No, NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Kalkensteenweg 21 box B, 9230 Wetteren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,551,256-5.1% | €2,688,749-19% | €3,320,030+8.6% | €3,056,875 | |
€1,680,348+2.5% | €1,638,852+3.4% | €1,584,433+0.2% | €1,580,977 | |
€312,000+21.2% | €257,459+230.7% | €77,862+352.7% | €17,200 | |
€446,630-28.1% | €621,094-41.6% | €1,063,838+153.1% | €420,384 | |
€575,326+6.1% | €542,318-27.2% | €745,311+342.9% | €168,276 | |
€79,037+185.5% | €27,687-12.5% | €31,641+46.8% | €21,560 | |
| Profitability | ||||
33.3%+573.7% | 4.9%-30.8% | 7.2%+311.2% | 1.7% | |
16.0%+333.5% | 3.7%-30.9% | 5.3%+318.9% | 1.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,600,720-75.5% | €14,711,831+5.3% | €13,968,263+5.7% | €13,210,442 | |
€612,690-10.8% | €686,530-16.6% | €823,309-41.1% | €1,398,423 | |
€0-100% | €750,000-6.2% | €800,0000% | €800,000 | |
€1,726,775-84.2% | €10,965,979+5.2% | €10,423,661+7.7% | €9,678,349 | |
48.0%-35.7% | 74.5%-0.1% | 74.6%+1.9% | 73.3% | |
€0-100% | €2,000,0000% | €2,000,0000% | €2,000,000 | |
0.00-100% | 0.18-4.9% | 0.19-7.1% | 0.21 | |
€1,873,944-50% | €3,745,851+5.7% | €3,544,603+0.4% | €3,532,092 | |
1.09+217.7% | 0.34+0.5% | 0.34-6.8% | 0.36 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,203,095-84.1% | €7,565,412+28% | €5,911,590+28.9% | €4,586,156 | |
€413,940-34.1% | €628,419-22.7% | €813,306-8.5% | €889,278 | |
€1,315,113-12.7% | €1,505,988-26.9% | €2,061,114+17.9% | €1,747,989 | |
€364,722-27.1% | €500,510+28.4% | €389,825-15.5% | €461,369 | |
€1,871,674+13.5% | €1,649,149+13.7% | €1,450,459+0.7% | €1,440,038 | |
0.95-70.9% | 3.27-21.5% | 4.17-0.7% | 4.19 | |
€1,114,086-90.3% | €11,529,449+6.8% | €10,800,352+13.9% | €9,479,926 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€9,814,530 | — | — | — | |
€1,626,775-85% | €10,865,979+5.3% | €10,323,661+7.8% | €9,578,349 | |
€0 | — | — | — | |
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Mustad BELGIUM
BE 0421.358.595
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
Mustad BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
1980
BE 0421.358.595
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
RENSON
BE 0462.152.837
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
RENSON
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0462.152.837
JAEGERSON NV
BE 0426.405.466
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
JAEGERSON NV
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
1984
BE 0426.405.466
Shur-Lok International
BE 0401.916.530
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
Shur-Lok International
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
1968
BE 0401.916.530
MAEYAERT
BE 0418.988.233
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
MAEYAERT
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
1978
BE 0418.988.233
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
BE 0407.705.450
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
1970
BE 0407.705.450
LEYS NV
BE 0429.180.062
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
LEYS NV
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.180.062
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
BE 0420.202.416
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
1980
BE 0420.202.416
Ateliers Somville
BE 0407.937.557
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
Ateliers Somville
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
1970
BE 0407.937.557
A.M.B.
BE 0401.117.170
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
A.M.B.
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
1947
BE 0401.117.170
VDL BELGIUM
BE 0429.433.450
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
VDL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.433.450
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
BE 0430.338.025
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
1986
BE 0430.338.025
S.C.E.
BE 0434.004.724
Industrielaan 17, 8810 Lichtervelde
S.C.E.
Industrielaan 17, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0434.004.724
HEGGE TOELEVERING NV
BE 0433.921.382
Bosstraat 137, 3930 Hamont-Achel
HEGGE TOELEVERING NV
Bosstraat 137, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1988
BE 0433.921.382
VERGALLE NV
BE 0436.265.517
Berchemweg 75, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGALLE NV
Berchemweg 75, 9700 Oudenaarde
1988
BE 0436.265.517
FOMECO NV
BE 0450.254.796
Blokellestraat(Z) 121, 8550 Zwevegem
FOMECO NV
Blokellestraat(Z) 121, 8550 Zwevegem
1993
BE 0450.254.796
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
BE 0448.622.822
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
1992
BE 0448.622.822
VAN HEYGHEN STAAL
BE 0422.117.373
Westbekesluis 4, 9940 Evergem
VAN HEYGHEN STAAL
Westbekesluis 4, 9940 Evergem
1981
BE 0422.117.373