2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€16,460-221% | €13,606+209.2% | €4,400-95.2% | €91,808 | |
€445,701-3.6% | €462,161+3% | €448,555+1% | €444,155 | |
€83,529-12.5% | €95,440-39.3% | €157,127-39.2% | €258,516 | |
€54,307-57.9% | €128,866-32.2% | €190,222-55.9% | €431,009 | |
0.1-66.7% | 0.3-72.7% | 1.1-15.4% | 1.3 |
CONIMA.
BE 0447.951.839.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CONIMA right now.
CONIMA was founded on 03 Aug 1992, making it 34 years old.
Yes, CONIMA is currently active.
CONIMA's registered main activities are Manufacture of other taps and valves, Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, and Wholesale trade of sanitary equipment: baths, washbasins, lavatory pans, etc..
CONIMA's registered address is Quai d'Aa 7, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), CONIMA reported 0.1 full-time equivalent employees.
CONIMA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €16,460.
CONIMA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CONIMA.
No, CONIMA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€11,954-87.9% | €98,445+3.5% | €95,166-55.8% | €215,297 | |
€5,817-69.4% | €19,007-68.8% | €60,957-1% | €61,573 | |
€2,707 | — | — | €75,797 | |
-€12,608-142.5% | €29,651+86.3% | €15,912-88.7% | €141,007 | |
-€16,460-221% | €13,606+209.2% | €4,400-95.2% | €91,808 | |
€20,930-24.2% | €27,623+50.1% | €18,408-77.6% | €82,226 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-3.7%-225.4% | 2.9%+200.1% | 1.0%-95.2% | 20.7% | |
-3.1%-227.5% | 2.4%+235.9% | 0.7%-94.4% | 13.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€529,230-5.1% | €557,601-7.9% | €605,682-13.8% | €702,671 | |
€27,531-32% | €40,494-27.2% | €55,654-22.1% | €71,455 | |
€9,3000% | €9,3000% | €9,3000% | €9,300 | |
€445,701-3.6% | €462,161+3% | €448,555+1% | €444,155 | |
84.2%+1.6% | 82.9%+11.9% | 74.1%+17.2% | 63.2% | |
€83,529-12.5% | €95,440-39.3% | €157,127-39.2% | €258,516 | |
0.19-9.2% | 0.21-41% | 0.35-39.8% | 0.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€54,307-57.9% | €128,866-32.2% | €190,222-55.9% | €431,009 | |
€13,024-44.2% | €23,330-16% | €27,784-0.2% | €27,837 | |
€48,392+75.1% | €27,634+127.6% | €12,141-83.7% | €74,368 | |
€53,299+60% | €33,316-57.8% | €78,995-14.2% | €92,038 | |
€83,529-12.5% | €95,440-39.3% | €157,127-39.2% | €258,516 | |
5.24+32.1% | 3.97+78% | 2.23+202.1% | 0.74 | |
€408,870-0.8% | €412,367+7.5% | €383,601+5.6% | €363,400 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €70,000 | |
€124,0880% | €124,088+12.3% | €110,482+4.2% | €106,082 | |
€271,611-5.7% | €288,0710% | €288,0710% | €288,071 | |
BRABO
BE 0405.988.748
Toekomstlaan 1A, 2170 Antwerpen
BRABO
Toekomstlaan 1A, 2170 Antwerpen
1956
BE 0405.988.748
BRABANTIA BELGIUM
BE 0412.833.582
Stuifzandstraat 31, 3900 Pelt
BRABANTIA BELGIUM
Stuifzandstraat 31, 3900 Pelt
1972
BE 0412.833.582
HYDROKO
BE 0425.052.218
Oudemanstraat 14, 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
HYDROKO
Oudemanstraat 14, 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
1983
BE 0425.052.218
NV INTERSAN SA
BE 0416.686.066
Brouwerijstraat 59, 9770 Kruisem
NV INTERSAN SA
Brouwerijstraat 59, 9770 Kruisem
1976
BE 0416.686.066
ICARUS
BE 0427.223.434
Rue des Alouettes 100, 4041 Herstal
ICARUS
Rue des Alouettes 100, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0427.223.434
EURAQUA
BE 0415.179.794
Textielstraat 13, 8790 Waregem
EURAQUA
Textielstraat 13, 8790 Waregem
1975
BE 0415.179.794
ARMSTRONG INTERNATIONAL
BE 0406.771.775
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 4, 4040 Herstal
ARMSTRONG INTERNATIONAL
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 2e av 4, 4040 Herstal
1969
BE 0406.771.775
KROKO FASTENERS
BE 0405.347.558
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
KROKO FASTENERS
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
1961
BE 0405.347.558
LE FERMOIR
BE 0402.617.603
Chaussée de Gand 732-734, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
LE FERMOIR
Chaussée de Gand 732-734, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1928
BE 0402.617.603
JASPAR VALVES AND MAINTENANCE
BE 0461.250.935
Rue de la Cale Sèche 30, 4684 Oupeye
JASPAR VALVES AND MAINTENANCE
Rue de la Cale Sèche 30, 4684 Oupeye
1997
BE 0461.250.935
ALTACHEM
BE 0899.925.715
Generaal Deprezstraat 2, 8530 Harelbeke
ALTACHEM
Generaal Deprezstraat 2, 8530 Harelbeke
2008
BE 0899.925.715
VILLEROY & BOCH WELLNESS
BE 0443.157.168
Populierstraat 1, 8800 Roeselare
VILLEROY & BOCH WELLNESS
Populierstraat 1, 8800 Roeselare
1991
BE 0443.157.168
Robinetterie R.V.B.
BE 0402.935.723
Boulevard Industriel 137, 1070 Anderlecht
Robinetterie R.V.B.
Boulevard Industriel 137, 1070 Anderlecht
1958
BE 0402.935.723
Robinetterie et Ateliers de Ligny
BE 0402.570.784
Rue du Pirou, Ligny 37, 5140 Sombreffe
Robinetterie et Ateliers de Ligny
Rue du Pirou, Ligny 37, 5140 Sombreffe
1965
BE 0402.570.784
INNOVATIONS NOUVEAUTES RECHERCHES BODSON
BE 0437.988.157
Rue du Pont(Herm) 9, 4480 Engis
INNOVATIONS NOUVEAUTES RECHERCHES BODSON
Rue du Pont(Herm) 9, 4480 Engis
1989
BE 0437.988.157
LOUVERS BELGIUM COMPANY
BE 0446.941.653
Hermesstraat 7, 1930 Zaventem
LOUVERS BELGIUM COMPANY
Hermesstraat 7, 1930 Zaventem
1992
BE 0446.941.653
RACLETTA NV
BE 0450.906.478
Hoogleedsesteenweg 442, 8800 Roeselare
RACLETTA NV
Hoogleedsesteenweg 442, 8800 Roeselare
1993
BE 0450.906.478
TEKNO-LAM
BE 0456.171.796
Chaussée de Vilvorde 94, 1120 Bruxelles
TEKNO-LAM
Chaussée de Vilvorde 94, 1120 Bruxelles
1995
BE 0456.171.796
AE VALVES
BE 0823.771.807
Rue de Gelée 20, 4800 Verviers
AE VALVES
Rue de Gelée 20, 4800 Verviers
2010
BE 0823.771.807
SAINT-GOBAIN PAM BELGIUM
BE 0784.306.465
Raatshovenstraat 2, 3400 Landen
SAINT-GOBAIN PAM BELGIUM
Raatshovenstraat 2, 3400 Landen
2022
BE 0784.306.465
Quai d'Aa 7, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.