2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€294,400-53% | €626,856+68.1% | €372,976+58.3% | €235,689 | |
€2,114,773+13.1% | €1,870,374+17.4% | €1,593,518+8.4% | €1,470,542 | |
€636,251-28% | €883,564-15.5% | €1,045,376+9% | €958,816 | |
€552,800+9.7% | €504,136-47.6% | €961,653+117.3% | €442,510 | |
6.3+5% | 6+9.1% | 5.5-6.8% | 5.9 |
RACLETTA.
BE 0450.906.478.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for RACLETTA NV right now.
RACLETTA NV was founded on 27 Sep 1993, making it 33 years old.
Yes, RACLETTA NV is currently active.
RACLETTA NV's registered main activities are Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, Other manufacturing n.e.c., Wholesale trade of maintenance and cleaning products, including laundry powders, Wholesale trade of wood products, wicker and cork, Manufacture of other products of wood, and Manufacture of semi-finished plastic products: plates, sheets, blocks, film, foil, strips, etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
RACLETTA NV's registered address is Hoogleedsesteenweg 442, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), RACLETTA NV reported 6.3 full-time equivalent employees.
RACLETTA NV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €294,400.
RACLETTA NV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for RACLETTA NV.
No, RACLETTA NV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Hoogleedsesteenweg 442, 8800 Roeselare, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
6.3+5% | 6+9.1% | 5.5-6.8% | 5.9 | |
€965,445-24.3% | €1,275,384+39.5% | €913,981+24.2% | €735,946 | |
€372,257-0.7% | €374,828+21.7% | €307,891+6.8% | €288,270 | |
€142,533+87.3% | €76,102+165.2% | €28,696-83.1% | €170,113 | |
€439,356-41.7% | €753,452+63.1% | €462,006+54.6% | €298,932 | |
— | €896,325 | — | — | |
€294,400-53% | €626,856+68.1% | €372,976+58.3% | €235,689 | |
€770-90.5% | €8,124+93% | €4,209-65.7% | €12,258 | |
| Profitability | ||||
13.9%-58.5% | 33.5%+43.2% | 23.4%+46% | 16.0% | |
10.7%-53% | 22.8%+61.1% | 14.1%+45.7% | 9.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,751,024-0.1% | €2,753,937+4.4% | €2,638,894+8.6% | €2,429,358 | |
€352,134-2.5% | €361,077-14% | €420,085-21.2% | €533,236 | |
€2,114,773+13.1% | €1,870,374+17.4% | €1,593,518+8.4% | €1,470,542 | |
76.9%+13.2% | 67.9%+12.5% | 60.4%-0.2% | 60.5% | |
€24,324-62% | €64,027-48.3% | €123,845-36.1% | €193,937 | |
0.01-66.4% | 0.03-55.9% | 0.08-41.1% | 0.13 | |
€636,251-28% | €883,564-15.5% | €1,045,376+9% | €958,816 | |
0.30-36.3% | 0.47-28% | 0.66+0.6% | 0.65 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€552,800+9.7% | €504,136-47.6% | €961,653+117.3% | €442,510 | |
€893,202+36.9% | €652,332+48.5% | €439,200-29.5% | €622,612 | |
€550,990-28.6% | €772,084+81.3% | €425,969+1.2% | €420,941 | |
€395,680+42.5% | €277,741-41.4% | €473,901+10.7% | €428,104 | |
€603,645-25.7% | €812,444-11.3% | €916,300+20.1% | €763,078 | |
3.02+30.9% | 2.30+68.9% | 1.36-28.2% | 1.90 | |
€1,786,963+13.6% | €1,573,324+21.3% | €1,297,279+14.7% | €1,131,244 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,052,853+13.5% | €1,808,453+18.1% | €1,531,597+8.7% | €1,408,622 | |
SPAAS KAARSEN
BE 0435.854.157
Industriestraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
SPAAS KAARSEN
Industriestraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1988
BE 0435.854.157
FUNICO
BE 0429.032.681
Booiebos 3, 9031 Gent
FUNICO
Booiebos 3, 9031 Gent
1986
BE 0429.032.681
BRABANTIA BELGIUM
BE 0412.833.582
Stuifzandstraat 31, 3900 Pelt
BRABANTIA BELGIUM
Stuifzandstraat 31, 3900 Pelt
1972
BE 0412.833.582
NV INTERSAN SA
BE 0416.686.066
Brouwerijstraat 59, 9770 Kruisem
NV INTERSAN SA
Brouwerijstraat 59, 9770 Kruisem
1976
BE 0416.686.066
MATERIALISE
BE 0441.131.254
Technologielaan 15, 3001 Leuven
MATERIALISE
Technologielaan 15, 3001 Leuven
1990
BE 0441.131.254
L en D Jet Techniek
BE 0452.651.389
Saturnusstraat 11, 3290 Diest
L en D Jet Techniek
Saturnusstraat 11, 3290 Diest
1994
BE 0452.651.389
VANERUM BELGIE
BE 0421.014.939
Kleine Schaluinweg 7, 3290 Diest
VANERUM BELGIE
Kleine Schaluinweg 7, 3290 Diest
1980
BE 0421.014.939
MOERMAN NV
BE 0418.959.232
Schutterijstraat 25, 8760 Tielt
MOERMAN NV
Schutterijstraat 25, 8760 Tielt
1978
BE 0418.959.232
EURAQUA
BE 0415.179.794
Textielstraat 13, 8790 Waregem
EURAQUA
Textielstraat 13, 8790 Waregem
1975
BE 0415.179.794
PLASTORIA
BE 0416.722.589
Rue du Sel 56-61, 1070 Anderlecht
PLASTORIA
Rue du Sel 56-61, 1070 Anderlecht
1976
BE 0416.722.589
REVETO
BE 0408.246.769
Avenue du Général de Gaulle 13, 1050 Ixelles
REVETO
Avenue du Général de Gaulle 13, 1050 Ixelles
1971
BE 0408.246.769
KROKO FASTENERS
BE 0405.347.558
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
KROKO FASTENERS
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
1961
BE 0405.347.558
LE FERMOIR
BE 0402.617.603
Chaussée de Gand 732-734, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
LE FERMOIR
Chaussée de Gand 732-734, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1928
BE 0402.617.603
Jean Del'cour
BE 0407.410.490
Rue de l'Expansion 29, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
Jean Del'cour
Rue de l'Expansion 29, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1968
BE 0407.410.490
PHARMA TECHNOLOGY
BE 0443.803.803
Rue Graham Bell 8, 1402 Nivelles
PHARMA TECHNOLOGY
Rue Graham Bell 8, 1402 Nivelles
1991
BE 0443.803.803
VILLEROY & BOCH WELLNESS
BE 0443.157.168
Populierstraat 1, 8800 Roeselare
VILLEROY & BOCH WELLNESS
Populierstraat 1, 8800 Roeselare
1991
BE 0443.157.168
SALON ROGER
BE 0444.746.087
Bosstraat 69, 3680 Maaseik
SALON ROGER
Bosstraat 69, 3680 Maaseik
1991
BE 0444.746.087
LOOTENS BELGIE
BE 0866.506.146
Moortelputstraat 44, 9031 Gent
LOOTENS BELGIE
Moortelputstraat 44, 9031 Gent
2004
BE 0866.506.146
BAOBAB COLLECTION
BE 0870.667.050
Avenue Eiffel 5, 1300 Wavre
BAOBAB COLLECTION
Avenue Eiffel 5, 1300 Wavre
2004
BE 0870.667.050
VRIJDAGHS
BE 0407.191.053
Moortelstraat 14, 9160 Lokeren
VRIJDAGHS
Moortelstraat 14, 9160 Lokeren
1970
BE 0407.191.053