2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€717,622-208.7% | -€232,493-423.4% | €71,892+124.4% | -€294,393 | |
€190,253-79% | €907,875-20.4% | €1,140,367+6.7% | €1,068,475 | |
€8,528,473+14.9% | €7,419,739+10.6% | €6,706,783+34.8% | €4,974,141 | |
€83,534-57.6% | €197,147-43.7% | €349,933+34.2% | €260,814 | |
31.2+4% | 30-4.2% | 31.3-3.7% | 32.5 |
LASTEK BELGIUM.
BE 0453.518.847.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LASTEK BELGIUM right now.
LASTEK BELGIUM was founded on 06 Oct 1994, making it 31 years old.
Yes, LASTEK BELGIUM is currently active.
LASTEK BELGIUM's registered main activities are Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Manufacture of tools, except moulds and models, Wholesale of machine tools, Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Manufacture of novelty jokes, festive articles and conjuring tricks, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Machining of metals, Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Manufacture of mounted piezoelectric crystals, and Retail sale of hardware and tools. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
LASTEK BELGIUM's registered address is Toekomstlaan(HRT) 50, 2200 Herentals, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), LASTEK BELGIUM reported 31.2 full-time equivalent employees.
LASTEK BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €717,622.
LASTEK BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LASTEK BELGIUM.
No, LASTEK BELGIUM does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WÜRTH
BE 0435.180.897
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
WÜRTH
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
1988
BE 0435.180.897
DEXIS BELGIUM
BE 0446.444.775
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
DEXIS BELGIUM
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0446.444.775
ERIKS Belgium
BE 0402.956.608
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
ERIKS Belgium
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
1956
BE 0402.956.608
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
BE 0430.092.258
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0430.092.258
Kärcher Center Namur
BE 0418.334.076
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
Kärcher Center Namur
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
1978
BE 0418.334.076
HALUTEC
BE 0479.713.993
Rue de l'Etat 65, 4682 Oupeye
HALUTEC
Rue de l'Etat 65, 4682 Oupeye
2003
BE 0479.713.993
Cofé-ô Services
BE 0454.853.289
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
Cofé-ô Services
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
1995
BE 0454.853.289
AGUSTA AEROSPACE SERVICES SA
BE 0416.453.068
Aéroport de Liège ZN, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGUSTA AEROSPACE SERVICES SA
Aéroport de Liège ZN, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1976
BE 0416.453.068
B-Close
BE 0412.550.304
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
B-Close
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.550.304
JAMES WALKER
BE 0404.558.195
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
JAMES WALKER
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
1938
BE 0404.558.195
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
King Belgium
BE 0403.542.170
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
King Belgium
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
1933
BE 0403.542.170
Rubix
BE 0424.123.689
Kruisweg 9-11, 2040 Antwerpen
Rubix
Kruisweg 9-11, 2040 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0424.123.689
Supplimax
BE 0412.636.416
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8560 Wevelgem
Supplimax
Kortrijkstraat 343, 8560 Wevelgem
1972
BE 0412.636.416
PARDUYNS
BE 0430.103.344
Boulevard Paul-Henri Spaak(L) 14, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
PARDUYNS
Boulevard Paul-Henri Spaak(L) 14, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1987
BE 0430.103.344
SULO Belgium
BE 0432.823.502
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
SULO Belgium
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
1987
BE 0432.823.502
HANSA-FLEX HYDRAULICS NV
BE 0454.891.101
Industriepark-Drongen 12, 9031 Gent
HANSA-FLEX HYDRAULICS NV
Industriepark-Drongen 12, 9031 Gent
1995
BE 0454.891.101
Pelican Rouge
BE 0404.868.991
Industrieweg 10a, 2850 Boom
Pelican Rouge
Industrieweg 10a, 2850 Boom
1966
BE 0404.868.991
Techno Automotive Equipment
BE 0416.854.629
Z. 1 Researchpark 250, 1731 Asse
Techno Automotive Equipment
Z. 1 Researchpark 250, 1731 Asse
1977
BE 0416.854.629
SCHREDER BE
BE 0404.440.312
Rue de Mons 7, 4000 Liège
SCHREDER BE
Rue de Mons 7, 4000 Liège
1927
BE 0404.440.312
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 50, 2200 Herentals, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,919,400-14.8% | €2,254,263+2% | €2,210,298+40.4% | €1,574,409 | |
€2,364,231+7% | €2,209,343+15.1% | €1,919,631+10.1% | €1,743,326 | |
€174,993-25.1% | €233,653-2.5% | €239,658+11.3% | €215,432 | |
-€658,838-348.7% | -€146,836-260.8% | €91,313+131.3% | -€292,099 | |
-€476,058<-1000% | €32,340-86.5% | €239,971+229.2% | -€185,813 | |
-€717,622-208.7% | -€232,493-423.4% | €71,892+124.4% | -€294,393 | |
€32,606+525.3% | €5,214-90.6% | €55,697+212.8% | €17,807 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-377.2%<-1000% | -25.6%-506.2% | 6.3%+122.9% | -27.6% | |
-8.2%-194.8% | -2.8%-404.7% | 0.9%+118.8% | -4.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€8,718,725+4.7% | €8,327,614+6.1% | €7,847,150+29.9% | €6,042,617 | |
€422,660-10.8% | €473,653+7.6% | €440,091+24.9% | €352,264 | |
€8,6010% | €8,601-6.5% | €9,195+70% | €5,410 | |
€190,253-79% | €907,875-20.4% | €1,140,367+6.7% | €1,068,475 | |
2.2%-80% | 10.9%-25% | 14.5%-17.8% | 17.7% | |
€540,0000% | €540,0000% | €540,0000% | €540,000 | |
2.84+377.2% | 0.59+25.6% | 0.47-6.3% | 0.51 | |
€8,528,473+14.9% | €7,419,739+10.6% | €6,706,783+34.8% | €4,974,141 | |
44.83+448.5% | 8.17+39% | 5.88+26.3% | 4.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€83,534-57.6% | €197,147-43.7% | €349,933+34.2% | €260,814 | |
€4,332,360-5.1% | €4,564,521+8.6% | €4,203,965+22.4% | €3,436,047 | |
€3,792,137+26% | €3,010,598+9.3% | €2,754,457+44.3% | €1,908,898 | |
€284,461-42.4% | €493,962+27.6% | €386,999-12.5% | €442,137 | |
€7,892,738+16.3% | €6,784,129+11.4% | €6,091,679+39.4% | €4,371,415 | |
1.03-7.6% | 1.11-2.7% | 1.14-6.6% | 1.22 | |
€298,991-69% | €965,621-21.6% | €1,231,081-1.6% | €1,250,801 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,1500% | €6,1500% | €6,1500% | €6,150 | |
€122,603-85.4% | €840,225-21.7% | €1,072,717+7.2% | €1,000,825 | |