2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€22,331,634-1.9% | €22,776,498+6.3% | €21,434,493+17.8% | €18,199,853 | |
€425,292-4.2% | €443,922-22.8% | €575,266-12% | €654,018 | |
€4,400,273+10.7% | €3,974,981+12.6% | €3,531,059+19.5% | €2,955,793 | |
€9,100,758+10.9% | €8,205,345+3.2% | €7,952,580+33.9% | €5,939,883 | |
€1,374,773+26.7% | €1,085,303-26.5% | €1,476,641+138% | €620,362 | |
70.4-1.5% | 71.5+25.4% | 57+3.1% | 55.3 | |
€317,211-0.4% | €318,552-15.3% | €376,044+14.3% | €329,111 |
WINLOCK SYSTEMS.
BE 0460.961.123.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for WINLOCK SYSTEMS right now.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS was founded on 03 Jul 1997, making it 29 years old.
Yes, WINLOCK SYSTEMS is currently active.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS's registered main activities are Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Joinery installation, Farriers activities, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Other construction installation, Installation of blinds and awnings, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, and Drilling, turning, milling, shaving, planing, lapping, broaching, dressage, sawing, grinding, sharpening, etc. of metal parts. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS's registered address is Weverslaan 32, 9160 Lokeren, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), WINLOCK SYSTEMS reported 70.4 full-time equivalent employees.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €22,331,634.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €425,292.
WINLOCK SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for WINLOCK SYSTEMS.
No, WINLOCK SYSTEMS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
CHALET CENTER
BE 0430.013.074
Pontweg 9, 9140 Temse
CHALET CENTER
Pontweg 9, 9140 Temse
1986
BE 0430.013.074
F A L ACHEL
BE 0425.134.370
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
F A L ACHEL
Oude Pastorijstraat 11, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1983
BE 0425.134.370
PIERRET
BE 0412.081.734
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
PIERRET
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
1972
BE 0412.081.734
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
R.F.T.
BE 0427.205.519
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
R.F.T.
Lange Ambachtstraat 40, 9860 Oosterzele
1985
BE 0427.205.519
Kingspan Door Components
BE 0423.961.363
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Kingspan Door Components
Zone industrielle de l'Europe(L) 1A, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1983
BE 0423.961.363
WILMS
BE 0422.115.690
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
WILMS
Molsebaan 20, 2450 Meerhout
1981
BE 0422.115.690
MENUISOL
BE 0453.418.085
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
MENUISOL
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
1994
BE 0453.418.085
Vorsselmans
BE 0415.527.907
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
Vorsselmans
Wuustwezelseweg 95, 2990 Wuustwezel
1975
BE 0415.527.907
Dynaco Europe
BE 0439.752.567
Waverstraat 21, 9310 Aalst
Dynaco Europe
Waverstraat 21, 9310 Aalst
1990
BE 0439.752.567
ALUMATIC SA
BE 0444.787.065
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
ALUMATIC SA
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
1991
BE 0444.787.065
VALCKE EN ZOON
BE 0421.205.672
Koning Leopold III-laan 1, 8800 Roeselare
VALCKE EN ZOON
Koning Leopold III-laan 1, 8800 Roeselare
1981
BE 0421.205.672
VAGUBEL
BE 0413.783.291
Sint Lenaartseweg 44, 2320 Hoogstraten
VAGUBEL
Sint Lenaartseweg 44, 2320 Hoogstraten
1973
BE 0413.783.291
ATIMA-TPIM
BE 0426.974.697
Rue des Alouettes 90, 4041 Herstal
ATIMA-TPIM
Rue des Alouettes 90, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0426.974.697
ALLAERT
BE 0419.682.673
Boerderijstraat 6, 8530 Harelbeke
ALLAERT
Boerderijstraat 6, 8530 Harelbeke
1979
BE 0419.682.673
Major Europe
BE 0419.422.555
Rue des Gaillettes 9, 4651 Herve
Major Europe
Rue des Gaillettes 9, 4651 Herve
1979
BE 0419.422.555
PAUWELS
BE 0417.904.209
Ten Beukeboom(App) 11, 9400 Ninove
PAUWELS
Ten Beukeboom(App) 11, 9400 Ninove
1978
BE 0417.904.209
Etablissements Robert Hanse & fils
BE 0401.396.787
Rue des Trois Piliers(SS) 89, 5002 Namur
Etablissements Robert Hanse & fils
Rue des Trois Piliers(SS) 89, 5002 Namur
1968
BE 0401.396.787
Renson Outdoor NV
BE 0432.549.526
Polydore Rensonstraat 8, 9770 Kruisem
Renson Outdoor NV
Polydore Rensonstraat 8, 9770 Kruisem
1987
BE 0432.549.526
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€22,331,634-1.9% | €22,776,498+6.3% | €21,434,493+17.8% | €18,199,853 | |
€5,791,124+1% | €5,736,152+34.1% | €4,278,834+11.8% | €3,827,808 | |
€748,897-7.3% | €807,759-12.6% | €924,268+8.8% | €849,862 | |
€1,084,099-10.4% | €1,210,169-10.8% | €1,356,146+9.1% | €1,243,200 | |
— | €871,331-10.2% | €970,739 | — | |
€425,292-4.2% | €443,922-22.8% | €575,266-12% | €654,018 | |
€24,765-46.2% | €46,008-11.6% | €52,026+50% | €34,686 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.9%-8.6% | 5.3%-16% | 6.3%-7.4% | 6.8% | |
1.9%-2.3% | 1.9%-27.4% | 2.7%-25.3% | 3.6% | |
9.7%-13.5% | 11.2%-31.4% | 16.3%-26.4% | 22.1% | |
3.1%-13.5% | 3.6%-27.4% | 5.0%-31.5% | 7.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€13,561,032+10.8% | €12,240,326+6.3% | €11,518,639+28.5% | €8,967,081 | |
€1,274,705-14.6% | €1,492,400+17.8% | €1,266,883+13.9% | €1,112,247 | |
€19,9930% | €19,993+15% | €17,383+1.6% | €17,109 | |
€4,400,273+10.7% | €3,974,981+12.6% | €3,531,059+19.5% | €2,955,793 | |
32.4%-0.1% | 32.5%+5.9% | 30.7%-7% | 33.0% | |
€118,335-47.3% | €224,682-28.9% | €315,876-14.6% | €369,940 | |
0.03-52.4% | 0.06-36.8% | 0.09-28.5% | 0.13 | |
€9,100,758+10.9% | €8,205,345+3.2% | €7,952,580+33.9% | €5,939,883 | |
2.07+0.2% | 2.06-8.3% | 2.25+12.1% | 2.01 | |
7.41+29% | 5.74-44.6% | 10.37-67.4% | 31.80 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,374,773+26.7% | €1,085,303-26.5% | €1,476,641+138% | €620,362 | |
€2,635,274+22.6% | €2,149,646+0.7% | €2,134,597+52.3% | €1,401,740 | |
€6,529,136+11.8% | €5,840,110+15.8% | €5,041,670+14.7% | €4,395,374 | |
€5,531,419+20.9% | €4,575,726+12.9% | €4,051,425+22.4% | €3,310,204 | |
€8,979,568+12.6% | €7,976,007+5.1% | €7,592,099+38% | €5,501,614 | |
1.19+0.2% | 1.19+4.5% | 1.14-7.7% | 1.23 | |
€3,094,388+19.5% | €2,589,977+2.4% | €2,528,170+31.9% | €1,916,661 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
107 days+14% | 94 days+9% | 86 days-2.6% | 88 days | |
129 days+24.9% | 103 days+13.3% | 91 days+0.9% | 90 days | |
96 days+37.7% | 70 days-2.1% | 71 days+34.1% | 53 days | |
4.20-20.3% | 5.27-15% | 6.20-12.3% | 7.07 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€4,338,773+10.9% | €3,913,481+11.4% | €3,512,459+19.6% | €2,937,193 | |
Weverslaan 32, 9160 Lokeren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.