2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€173,877-762.9% | €26,229-85.8% | €184,541+335.4% | €42,380 | |
€686,696-28.5% | €960,573-0.4% | €964,344+3.7% | €929,803 | |
€4,059,791-15.3% | €4,793,509+7.4% | €4,463,351-9% | €4,903,753 | |
€85,459+1.8% | €83,952-32.9% | €125,160+18.4% | €105,728 | |
25.3-0.4% | 25.4-2.3% | 26-14.8% | 30.5 |
SAEY FILIP.
BE 0471.877.086.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SAEY FILIP right now.
SAEY FILIP was founded on 15 May 2000, making it 26 years old.
Yes, SAEY FILIP is currently active.
SAEY FILIP's registered main activities are Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Site preparation, Landscape service activities, Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Cleaning of rivers, ditches, etc., Construction of road and rail tunnels and other underground passages, Freight transport by road, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of ports (including marinas) and basins, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Post-harvest crop activities and seed processing for propagation, Removal services, and Support activities for crop production. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
SAEY FILIP's registered address is Wittewalle 222, 9041 Gent, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), SAEY FILIP reported 25.3 full-time equivalent employees.
SAEY FILIP's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €173,877.
SAEY FILIP's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SAEY FILIP.
No, SAEY FILIP does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
APK infra
BE 0415.763.576
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
APK infra
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1976
BE 0415.763.576
TRAFIROAD
BE 0418.384.358
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
TRAFIROAD
Nieuwe Dreef 17, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.384.358
ARGEA
BE 0420.191.528
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
ARGEA
Avenue Georges Lecointe 50, 1180 Uccle
1980
BE 0420.191.528
Smeyers NV
BE 0437.838.105
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Smeyers NV
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1989
BE 0437.838.105
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
Aertssen Infra
BE 0403.813.275
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
Aertssen Infra
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1964
BE 0403.813.275
METUBEL
BE 0435.230.783
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
METUBEL
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1988
BE 0435.230.783
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
LITRAN
BE 0405.834.142
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
LITRAN
Langerbruggekaai 3, 9000 Gent
1967
BE 0405.834.142
BESIX Unitec
BE 0404.627.679
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
BESIX Unitec
Steenwinkelstraat 640, 2627 Schelle
1956
BE 0404.627.679
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
O.M.V.-NATIE
BE 0404.599.272
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
O.M.V.-NATIE
Pareinpark(BEV) 14, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.599.272
Mobix Engetec
BE 0430.013.470
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
Mobix Engetec
rue du Chenia 1, 7170 Manage
1986
BE 0430.013.470
IZEN energy systems
BE 0461.969.032
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
IZEN energy systems
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
1997
BE 0461.969.032
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
BE 0444.218.428
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
GROND- EN AFBRAAKWERKEN
Preflexbaan 250, 1740 Ternat
1991
BE 0444.218.428
Galère
BE 0424.078.555
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
Galère
Rue Joseph Dupont 73, 4053 Chaudfontaine
1983
BE 0424.078.555
ACLAGRO
BE 0415.256.901
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
ACLAGRO
Industrieweg 74, 9032 Gent
1975
BE 0415.256.901
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
BE 0404.257.990
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
ENTREPRISES HYDROGAZ
Rue de l'Informatique 3, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1952
BE 0404.257.990
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,893,882-7.8% | €3,139,803-1% | €3,170,228-3.3% | €3,279,904 | |
€1,662,364+4.7% | €1,587,750-4.2% | €1,657,573-5% | €1,744,938 | |
€550,691-65.8% | €1,609,836+78.9% | €899,637-30.1% | €1,286,899 | |
€3,834-98.3% | €219,787-34.3% | €334,675+107.6% | €161,186 | |
— | — | €1,431,017 | — | |
-€173,877-762.9% | €26,229-85.8% | €184,541+335.4% | €42,380 | |
€3,435+13.3% | €3,033-90.3% | €31,376+378.4% | €6,559 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-25.3%<-1000% | 2.7%-85.7% | 19.1%+319.8% | 4.6% | |
-3.7%-903.6% | 0.5%-86.6% | 3.4%+368% | 0.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,746,486-17.5% | €5,754,082+6% | €5,427,695-7% | €5,833,557 | |
€3,128,327-23% | €4,065,496+9.7% | €3,707,302-10.8% | €4,156,869 | |
€13,200-1.5% | €13,400+24.1% | €10,8000% | €10,800 | |
€686,696-28.5% | €960,573-0.4% | €964,344+3.7% | €929,803 | |
14.5%-13.3% | 16.7%-6% | 17.8%+11.5% | 15.9% | |
€1,731,214-26.7% | €2,361,500+0.2% | €2,356,281-16.9% | €2,834,086 | |
2.52+2.6% | 2.46+0.6% | 2.44-19.8% | 3.05 | |
€4,059,791-15.3% | €4,793,509+7.4% | €4,463,351-9% | €4,903,753 | |
5.91+18.5% | 4.99+7.8% | 4.63-12.2% | 5.27 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€85,459+1.8% | €83,952-32.9% | €125,160+18.4% | €105,728 | |
€170,970+207.9% | €55,520+1% | €54,950-4.2% | €57,360 | |
€1,300,205-7.2% | €1,401,013-2.8% | €1,442,057+20.3% | €1,198,902 | |
€208,612+19.8% | €174,204+4% | €167,570+101.5% | €83,155 | |
€2,328,577-4.2% | €2,431,992+15.4% | €2,107,070+1.8% | €2,069,668 | |
0.65+0.4% | 0.65-12.7% | 0.74+0.1% | 0.74 | |
-€723,617+5.8% | -€767,771-86% | -€412,824+2.5% | -€423,526 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€100,000+233.3% | €30,000-80% | €150,000-45% | €273,000 | |
€733,877-12% | €833,877-0.6% | €838,877+3.8% | €807,857 | |
-€92,182-212.8% | €81,696+1.5% | €80,467+4.6% | €76,947 | |
Wittewalle 222, 9041 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.