2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€5,704+259% | -€3,588+92.7% | -€49,103-319.4% | €22,379 | |
€137,102+4.3% | €131,398-2.7% | €134,985-26.7% | €184,088 | |
€468,049+51.4% | €309,085-32% | €454,596+76.1% | €258,119 | |
€13,962-48.2% | €26,977-82.7% | €156,271+136.7% | €66,022 | |
4.1-43.8% | 7.3+17.7% | 6.2 | — |
MARINELLI +.
BE 0474.952.481.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MARINELLI + right now.
MARINELLI + was founded on 07 Jun 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, MARINELLI + is currently active.
MARINELLI +'s registered main activities are Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Joinery installation, General work of electrical installation, Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., and Installation of electronic security systems. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
MARINELLI +'s registered address is Rue F. Nicolay 104, 4102 Seraing, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), MARINELLI + reported 4.1 full-time equivalent employees.
MARINELLI +'s most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €5,704.
MARINELLI +'s most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MARINELLI +.
No, MARINELLI + does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue F. Nicolay 104, 4102 Seraing, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€190,355-43.9% | €339,166+30.4% | €260,016-20% | €325,143 | |
€160,765-48.5% | €312,220+4.8% | €297,812+9.9% | €270,895 | |
€184,637>1000% | €9,686+258.8% | €2,700+97.9% | €1,364 | |
€15,984+206.4% | €5,217+112.1% | -€43,048-202.2% | €42,131 | |
€5,704+259% | -€3,588+92.7% | -€49,103-319.4% | €22,379 | |
€5,077 | — | €7,055+101.7% | €3,498 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.2%+252.4% | -2.7%+92.5% | -36.4%-399.2% | 12.2% | |
0.9%+215.7% | -0.8%+90.2% | -8.3%-264.6% | 5.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€605,152+37.4% | €440,483-25.3% | €589,582+33.3% | €442,207 | |
€192,313>1000% | €12,993+110.6% | €6,171-0.7% | €6,213 | |
€500% | €50-95% | €1,0000% | €1,000 | |
€137,102+4.3% | €131,398-2.7% | €134,985-26.7% | €184,088 | |
22.7%-24% | 29.8%+30.3% | 22.9%-45% | 41.6% | |
€41,500+597.5% | €5,950-70.4% | €20,102-41% | €34,076 | |
0.30+568.5% | 0.05-69.6% | 0.15-19.5% | 0.19 | |
€468,049+51.4% | €309,085-32% | €454,596+76.1% | €258,119 | |
3.41+45.1% | 2.35-30.1% | 3.37+140.2% | 1.40 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€13,962-48.2% | €26,977-82.7% | €156,271+136.7% | €66,022 | |
€67,430+7.9% | €62,490+19.9% | €52,130-18.2% | €63,710 | |
€290,089+2.8% | €282,219-9% | €310,199+58.6% | €195,550 | |
€197,220-20.8% | €248,920-30.2% | €356,454+115.7% | €165,253 | |
€426,550+40.7% | €303,135-30.2% | €434,030+94.7% | €222,960 | |
0.91-28.5% | 1.27+35.7% | 0.94-43.2% | 1.65 | |
-€25,316-123.3% | €108,775-15.3% | €128,412-39.1% | €210,951 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
€129,042+4.6% | €123,338-2.8% | €126,925-27.9% | €176,028 | |
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
BRICO BELGIUM
BE 0427.572.733
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
BRICO BELGIUM
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1985
BE 0427.572.733
Hoofdkantoor
BE 0412.562.873
Noorderlaan 133, 2030 Antwerpen
Hoofdkantoor
Noorderlaan 133, 2030 Antwerpen
1972
BE 0412.562.873
DEMA
BE 0444.342.944
Rue des Fours à chaux(SS) 10, 5002 Namur
DEMA
Rue des Fours à chaux(SS) 10, 5002 Namur
1991
BE 0444.342.944
PLAN-IT
BE 0423.369.762
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
PLAN-IT
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1982
BE 0423.369.762
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
DEMA
BE 0404.345.092
Marche, Avenue de France 51, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
DEMA
Marche, Avenue de France 51, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1952
BE 0404.345.092
BRICO PLAN-IT
BE 0429.106.719
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
BRICO PLAN-IT
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1986
BE 0429.106.719
CIPAC
BE 0445.795.568
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
CIPAC
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
1991
BE 0445.795.568
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Top-Mix
BE 0415.555.324
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
Top-Mix
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
1975
BE 0415.555.324
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
BE 0439.406.634
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
1989
BE 0439.406.634
ISOLABEL
BE 0451.232.320
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
ISOLABEL
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
1993
BE 0451.232.320
Batiself - Easykit
BE 0453.767.582
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
Batiself - Easykit
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
1994
BE 0453.767.582
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
GAMMA
BE 0419.610.518
Antwerpsesteenweg 340, 2500 Lier
GAMMA
Antwerpsesteenweg 340, 2500 Lier
1979
BE 0419.610.518
Hubo
BE 0404.403.787
Rue de l'Ile-Monsin 23, 4020 Liège
Hubo
Rue de l'Ile-Monsin 23, 4020 Liège
1952
BE 0404.403.787
BRICO MAT. KELLY
BE 0463.266.159
Rue des Deux Tours 19-21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BRICO MAT. KELLY
Rue des Deux Tours 19-21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1998
BE 0463.266.159
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332