2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€83,067-147.8% | €173,923>1000% | €2,196+106.9% | -€31,631 | |
€529,954-13.5% | €613,021+39.6% | €439,098+0.5% | €436,902 | |
€126,598-47.4% | €240,514+12.4% | €213,895+209.3% | €69,162 | |
€31,715-82.6% | €182,781+211.6% | €58,669-4.1% | €61,168 | |
— | — | — | 4.1 |
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES.
BE 0475.712.348.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES right now.
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES was founded on 28 Sep 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES is currently active.
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES's registered main activities are Raising of fattening pigs, Wholesale of meat and meat products, except meat of poultry and game animals, Production of meat and poultry meat products, Non-specialised wholesale of frozen food, Retail sale of meat and meat products, except meat of poultry and game animals, Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco, Wholesale of meat of poultry and game animals, Raising of sheep and goats, Raising of dairy cattle, Raising of breeding pigs, and Activities of slaughterhouses. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES's registered address is Rue de Lahaut 11, 6950 Nassogne, Belgium.
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €83,067.
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES.
No, MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de Lahaut 11, 6950 Nassogne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | 4.1 | |
-€559-100.2% | €326,103+13.2% | €288,006+25.7% | €229,122 | |
— | €53,368-73.5% | €201,278+13% | €178,060 | |
€34,541-81.4% | €185,566+37% | €135,500+118.2% | €62,098 | |
-€77,804-138% | €204,465>1000% | €5,452+119.1% | -€28,567 | |
-€83,067-147.8% | €173,923>1000% | €2,196+106.9% | -€31,631 | |
€48-99.8% | €26,876+227.8% | €8,200+317.7% | €1,963 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-15.7%-155.2% | 28.4%>1000% | 0.5%+106.9% | -7.2% | |
-12.7%-162.1% | 20.4%>1000% | 0.3%+105.4% | -6.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€656,552-23.1% | €853,535+30.7% | €652,993+29% | €506,064 | |
€489,819-5.8% | €520,119+17.4% | €442,885+15.5% | €383,439 | |
€5000% | €5000% | €5000% | €500 | |
€529,954-13.5% | €613,021+39.6% | €439,098+0.5% | €436,902 | |
80.7%+12.4% | 71.8%+6.8% | 67.2%-22.1% | 86.3% | |
€32,160-62.7% | €86,280+86% | €46,380 | — | |
0.06-56.9% | 0.14+33.3% | 0.11 | — | |
€126,598-47.4% | €240,514+12.4% | €213,895+209.3% | €69,162 | |
0.24-39.1% | 0.39-19.5% | 0.49+207.7% | 0.16 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€31,715-82.6% | €182,781+211.6% | €58,669-4.1% | €61,168 | |
€40,597-32.1% | €59,815-7.5% | €64,682>1000% | €2,797 | |
€55,677+10.2% | €50,536-19.7% | €62,969+169.5% | €23,364 | |
€2,994-77.5% | €13,329-84.8% | €87,920+237.2% | €26,073 | |
€94,438-38.8% | €154,218-7.9% | €167,515+142.2% | €69,162 | |
1.42+46.4% | 0.97+8.1% | 0.90+3% | 0.87 | |
€71,489-59.9% | €178,249+329.2% | €41,533-20.5% | €52,276 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€7,4170% | €7,417+154.7% | €2,9120% | €2,912 | |
€2,537-97% | €85,604+202.1% | -€83,814+2.6% | -€86,010 | |
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
BE 0405.175.928
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
1960
BE 0405.175.928
HAPRO-PigFarm
BE 0430.357.524
Hillesteenweg 54, 8750 Wingene
HAPRO-PigFarm
Hillesteenweg 54, 8750 Wingene
1987
BE 0430.357.524
SIBAVAR
BE 0874.999.089
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
SIBAVAR
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
2005
BE 0874.999.089
Fokbedrijf Luc Maenhout
BE 0436.220.282
Oude Bruggeweg 97A, 8810 Lichtervelde
Fokbedrijf Luc Maenhout
Oude Bruggeweg 97A, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0436.220.282
BIO - AGRO
BE 0462.014.661
Terbeeksestraat 44, 2321 Hoogstraten
BIO - AGRO
Terbeeksestraat 44, 2321 Hoogstraten
1997
BE 0462.014.661
DAEMS-BLOCKX
BE 0437.027.857
Molsebaan 96, 2470 Retie
DAEMS-BLOCKX
Molsebaan 96, 2470 Retie
1989
BE 0437.027.857
VEEHOF
BE 0446.422.407
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
VEEHOF
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
1992
BE 0446.422.407
DE LA BUISSIERE
BE 0894.831.235
Rue Baudrihaye 33, 4630 Soumagne
DE LA BUISSIERE
Rue Baudrihaye 33, 4630 Soumagne
2008
BE 0894.831.235
ARKO
BE 0465.601.087
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
ARKO
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
1999
BE 0465.601.087
CODIPOR
BE 0438.051.505
Abelestraat 9, 8908 Ieper
CODIPOR
Abelestraat 9, 8908 Ieper
1989
BE 0438.051.505
VARCAP
BE 0448.111.987
Borringstraat(VER) 19, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VARCAP
Borringstraat(VER) 19, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1992
BE 0448.111.987
GAARSHOF
BE 0866.597.307
Klein Eyssel 19, 2328 Hoogstraten
GAARSHOF
Klein Eyssel 19, 2328 Hoogstraten
2004
BE 0866.597.307
WERLO
BE 0425.905.917
Kasteelstraat 4, 8810 Lichtervelde
WERLO
Kasteelstraat 4, 8810 Lichtervelde
1984
BE 0425.905.917
Civar
BE 0423.648.290
Emiel Clausstraat 23, 8793 Waregem
Civar
Emiel Clausstraat 23, 8793 Waregem
1982
BE 0423.648.290
VACLAR
BE 0426.469.309
Heilig Sacramentstraat 56, 8750 Wingene
VACLAR
Heilig Sacramentstraat 56, 8750 Wingene
1984
BE 0426.469.309
MARVACO
BE 0883.695.734
Keibosstraat 3, 8700 Tielt
MARVACO
Keibosstraat 3, 8700 Tielt
2006
BE 0883.695.734
VENDAGOR
BE 0463.917.742
Hof ter Weze 7, 8800 Roeselare
VENDAGOR
Hof ter Weze 7, 8800 Roeselare
1998
BE 0463.917.742
S.A. TAVEIRNE N.V.
BE 0437.296.388
Route de Neuve-Eglise(WAR) 19, 7784 Comines-Warneton
S.A. TAVEIRNE N.V.
Route de Neuve-Eglise(WAR) 19, 7784 Comines-Warneton
1989
BE 0437.296.388
DE WEYDT
BE 0442.475.594
Rue du Château de Graaf 86, 4850 Plombières
DE WEYDT
Rue du Château de Graaf 86, 4850 Plombières
1990
BE 0442.475.594
JORIKO INVEST
BE 0447.825.343
Kasteelstraat 86, 8890 Moorslede
JORIKO INVEST
Kasteelstraat 86, 8890 Moorslede
1992
BE 0447.825.343