Corporate structure data isn't available for DE LA BUISSIERE right now.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€833,544-1.8% | €849,055+3.1% | €823,934-10.9% | €924,274 | |
€8,077-19.8% | €10,077-12.2% | €11,472-15.7% | €13,604 | |
€174,220-1.1% | €176,143+8.7% | €162,066+7.6% | €150,594 | |
€233,270-6.5% | €249,444-15.3% | €294,516-1.7% | €299,577 | |
€24,150>1000% | €367-97.8% | €16,366 | €0 |
DE LA BUISSIERE.
BE 0894.831.235.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
DE LA BUISSIERE was founded on 11 Jan 2008, making it 18 years old.
Yes, DE LA BUISSIERE is currently active.
DE LA BUISSIERE's registered main activities are Raising of fattening pigs, Raising of fattening pigs, including fattening for third parties, and Support activities for animal production.
DE LA BUISSIERE's registered address is Rue Baudrihaye 33, 4630 Soumagne, Belgium.
DE LA BUISSIERE's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €833,544.
DE LA BUISSIERE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €8,077.
DE LA BUISSIERE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DE LA BUISSIERE.
No, DE LA BUISSIERE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€833,544-1.8% | €849,055+3.1% | €823,934-10.9% | €924,274 | |
€59,133-5.1% | €62,335+1.4% | €61,497+26.6% | €48,560 | |
€0 | — | €0 | — | |
€0-100% | €11,596 | €0-100% | €56,637 | |
€25,653-9% | €28,179+28.5% | €21,929+100.1% | €10,958 | |
€8,077-19.8% | €10,077-12.2% | €11,472-15.7% | €13,604 | |
€3,032>1000% | €252-98% | €12,562+38.6% | €9,061 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.1%-3.4% | 7.3%-1.6% | 7.5%+42.1% | 5.3% | |
1.0%-18.4% | 1.2%-14.8% | 1.4%-5.4% | 1.5% | |
4.6%-19% | 5.7%-19.2% | 7.1%-21.6% | 9.0% | |
2.0%-16.3% | 2.4%-5.8% | 2.5%-16.8% | 3.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€407,490-4.2% | €425,587-6.8% | €456,583+1.4% | €450,171 | |
€33,855-45.2% | €61,732-22.9% | €80,122-30.7% | €115,596 | |
€174,220-1.1% | €176,143+8.7% | €162,066+7.6% | €150,594 | |
42.8%+3.3% | 41.4%+16.6% | 35.5%+6.1% | 33.5% | |
€215,462-1.8% | €219,395-13.1% | €252,466+236% | €75,149 | |
1.24-0.7% | 1.25-20% | 1.56+212.2% | 0.50 | |
€233,270-6.5% | €249,444-15.3% | €294,516-1.7% | €299,577 | |
1.34-5.4% | 1.42-22.1% | 1.82-8.6% | 1.99 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€24,150>1000% | €367-97.8% | €16,366 | €0 | |
€201,828+47.3% | €137,044-12.2% | €156,134-8% | €169,698 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€3,032-89.9% | €30,049-28.5% | €42,050-81.3% | €224,428 | |
19.63+62.2% | 12.10+41.3% | 8.56+474.4% | 1.49 | |
€355,827+6.6% | €333,807-0.2% | €334,410+203.6% | €110,147 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
88 days+50% | 59 days-14.8% | 69 days+3.2% | 67 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €6,0000% | €6,000 | |
€114,220+7.6% | €106,143+10.5% | €96,066+13.6% | €84,594 | |
Rue Baudrihaye 33, 4630 Soumagne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 7 of 7 locations.
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
BE 0405.175.928
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
1960
BE 0405.175.928
HAPRO-PigFarm
BE 0430.357.524
Hillesteenweg 54, 8750 Wingene
HAPRO-PigFarm
Hillesteenweg 54, 8750 Wingene
1987
BE 0430.357.524
SIBAVAR
BE 0874.999.089
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
SIBAVAR
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
2005
BE 0874.999.089
Fokbedrijf Luc Maenhout
BE 0436.220.282
Oude Bruggeweg 97A, 8810 Lichtervelde
Fokbedrijf Luc Maenhout
Oude Bruggeweg 97A, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0436.220.282
BIO - AGRO
BE 0462.014.661
Terbeeksestraat 44, 2321 Hoogstraten
BIO - AGRO
Terbeeksestraat 44, 2321 Hoogstraten
1997
BE 0462.014.661
DAEMS-BLOCKX
BE 0437.027.857
Molsebaan 96, 2470 Retie
DAEMS-BLOCKX
Molsebaan 96, 2470 Retie
1989
BE 0437.027.857
VEEHOF
BE 0446.422.407
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
VEEHOF
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
1992
BE 0446.422.407
CODIPOR
BE 0438.051.505
Abelestraat 9, 8908 Ieper
CODIPOR
Abelestraat 9, 8908 Ieper
1989
BE 0438.051.505
VARCAP
BE 0448.111.987
Borringstraat(VER) 19, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VARCAP
Borringstraat(VER) 19, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1992
BE 0448.111.987
GAARSHOF
BE 0866.597.307
Klein Eyssel 19, 2328 Hoogstraten
GAARSHOF
Klein Eyssel 19, 2328 Hoogstraten
2004
BE 0866.597.307
PRODEX
BE 0428.473.942
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
PRODEX
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
1986
BE 0428.473.942
WERLO
BE 0425.905.917
Kasteelstraat 4, 8810 Lichtervelde
WERLO
Kasteelstraat 4, 8810 Lichtervelde
1984
BE 0425.905.917
Civar
BE 0423.648.290
Emiel Clausstraat 23, 8793 Waregem
Civar
Emiel Clausstraat 23, 8793 Waregem
1982
BE 0423.648.290
VACLAR
BE 0426.469.309
Heilig Sacramentstraat 56, 8750 Wingene
VACLAR
Heilig Sacramentstraat 56, 8750 Wingene
1984
BE 0426.469.309
International Pig Industry
BE 0407.050.897
Grote Nieuwhofdreef 36, 9990 Maldegem
International Pig Industry
Grote Nieuwhofdreef 36, 9990 Maldegem
1970
BE 0407.050.897
MARVACO
BE 0883.695.734
Keibosstraat 3, 8700 Tielt
MARVACO
Keibosstraat 3, 8700 Tielt
2006
BE 0883.695.734
ARKO
BE 0465.601.087
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
ARKO
Kleine Boterhoek(STL) 8, 9980 Sint-Laureins
1999
BE 0465.601.087
VENDAGOR
BE 0463.917.742
Hof ter Weze 7, 8800 Roeselare
VENDAGOR
Hof ter Weze 7, 8800 Roeselare
1998
BE 0463.917.742
S.A. TAVEIRNE N.V.
BE 0437.296.388
Route de Neuve-Eglise(WAR) 19, 7784 Comines-Warneton
S.A. TAVEIRNE N.V.
Route de Neuve-Eglise(WAR) 19, 7784 Comines-Warneton
1989
BE 0437.296.388
DE WEYDT
BE 0442.475.594
Rue du Château de Graaf 86, 4850 Plombières
DE WEYDT
Rue du Château de Graaf 86, 4850 Plombières
1990
BE 0442.475.594