2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€193,031>1000% | -€21,325-109.3% | €228,418-16.4% | €273,309 | |
€384,442-54.3% | €841,410-2.5% | €862,736+3.4% | €834,317 | |
€2,080,486+97.8% | €1,051,798+2.5% | €1,026,128-15.5% | €1,213,923 | |
€986,329+160% | €379,427-29.4% | €537,825+24% | €433,686 | |
15.3-16.4% | 18.3-4.7% | 19.2+5.5% | 18.2 |
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE-, LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN.
BE 0567.803.158.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN was founded on 14 Nov 2014, making it 11 years old.
Yes, TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN is currently active.
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN's registered main activities are Machining of metals, Wholesale of wood, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Wholesale of other household goods n.e.c., Manufacture of doors and windows and their frames, shutters, blinds, baseboards, mouldings, etc., Development of residential building projects, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Sanitary work, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Installation of blinds and awnings, Execution of repointing, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Manufacture of office and workshop seats, Other building completion and finishing, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Retail trade of kitchens, Manufacture of locks, padlocks, locks, keys and locksmith similar articles for the building, furniture, vehicles, etc., Wholesale of household furniture, Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Finishing of seats through operations such as padding, Glazing, Development or renovation of urban areas by promotion, Rental and leasing of DIY machine tools, equipment and hand tools, Roofing activities, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc., Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, General work of electrical installation, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Retail sale of lighting equipment, Disinfection and destruction of pests in buildings, ships, trains, etc., Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Development of non-residential building projects, Forging metal, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Clearing of building sites, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Other cleaning activities, Floor and wall covering with wood, Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Production and assembly of forged parts for construction: stair railings, balustrades, etc., Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Pruning of trees and hedges, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Buying and selling of own real estate, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Wholesale trade of wood products, wicker and cork, Joinery installation, Retail trade of furniture, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Retail trade of wood, cork and wickerwork, Installation of insulation, Activities of interior architects, and Rental of construction equipment with operator.
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN's registered address is Wagenmakerijstraat(DA) 35, 8600 Diksmuide, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN reported 15.3 full-time equivalent employees.
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €193,031.
TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN.
No, TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for TECHNISCHE INSTALLATIE- LAS- EN CONSTRUCTIEWERKEN right now.
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Mustad BELGIUM
BE 0421.358.595
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
Mustad BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
1980
BE 0421.358.595
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
RENSON
BE 0462.152.837
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
RENSON
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0462.152.837
JAEGERSON NV
BE 0426.405.466
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
JAEGERSON NV
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
1984
BE 0426.405.466
Shur-Lok International
BE 0401.916.530
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
Shur-Lok International
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
1968
BE 0401.916.530
MAEYAERT
BE 0418.988.233
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
MAEYAERT
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
1978
BE 0418.988.233
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
BE 0407.705.450
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
1970
BE 0407.705.450
LEYS NV
BE 0429.180.062
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
LEYS NV
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.180.062
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
BE 0420.202.416
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
1980
BE 0420.202.416
Ateliers Somville
BE 0407.937.557
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
Ateliers Somville
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
1970
BE 0407.937.557
A.M.B.
BE 0401.117.170
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
A.M.B.
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
1947
BE 0401.117.170
VDL BELGIUM
BE 0429.433.450
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
VDL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.433.450
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
BE 0430.338.025
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
1986
BE 0430.338.025
S.C.E.
BE 0434.004.724
Industrielaan 17, 8810 Lichtervelde
S.C.E.
Industrielaan 17, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0434.004.724
HEGGE TOELEVERING NV
BE 0433.921.382
Bosstraat 137, 3930 Hamont-Achel
HEGGE TOELEVERING NV
Bosstraat 137, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1988
BE 0433.921.382
VERGALLE NV
BE 0436.265.517
Berchemweg 75, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGALLE NV
Berchemweg 75, 9700 Oudenaarde
1988
BE 0436.265.517
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT
BE 0436.191.083
Kalkensteenweg 21, 9230 Wetteren
NV TOELEVERINGSBEDR. V.LANDUYT
Kalkensteenweg 21, 9230 Wetteren
1989
BE 0436.191.083
FOMECO NV
BE 0450.254.796
Blokellestraat(Z) 121, 8550 Zwevegem
FOMECO NV
Blokellestraat(Z) 121, 8550 Zwevegem
1993
BE 0450.254.796
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
BE 0448.622.822
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
Cockerill Maintenance & Ingénierie Maintenance Hainaut
Avenue Georges Pirson 12, 7170 Manage
1992
BE 0448.622.822
Wagenmakerijstraat(DA) 35, 8600 Diksmuide, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,315,8490% | €1,316,284-15.5% | €1,556,968+2.4% | €1,519,981 | |
€911,605-23.2% | €1,186,865+7.1% | €1,108,055+6.7% | €1,038,260 | |
€128,917+86.5% | €69,140-55.5% | €155,405-7.1% | €167,359 | |
€276,462>1000% | -€9,948-103.1% | €322,221-15.1% | €379,368 | |
€193,031>1000% | -€21,325-109.3% | €228,418-16.4% | €273,309 | |
€57,896+55.2% | €37,312-13.5% | €43,133-11.7% | €48,845 | |
| Profitability | ||||
50.2%>1000% | -2.5%-109.6% | 26.5%-19.2% | 32.8% | |
7.8%+795.2% | -1.1%-109.3% | 12.1%-9.4% | 13.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,464,928+30.2% | €1,893,209+0.2% | €1,888,863-7.8% | €2,048,240 | |
€285,007-4.9% | €299,577-14.4% | €350,113+16.3% | €300,935 | |
€1,1830% | €1,1830% | €1,1830% | €1,183 | |
€384,442-54.3% | €841,410-2.5% | €862,736+3.4% | €834,317 | |
15.6%-64.9% | 44.4%-2.7% | 45.7%+12.1% | 40.7% | |
€2,080,486+97.8% | €1,051,798+2.5% | €1,026,128-15.5% | €1,213,923 | |
5.41+332.9% | 1.25+5.1% | 1.19-18.2% | 1.45 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€986,329+160% | €379,427-29.4% | €537,825+24% | €433,686 | |
€1,041,257+68.5% | €618,086-30.8% | €892,721+22% | €731,831 | |
€1,240,464+310.4% | €302,242-49.4% | €597,754+0.6% | €594,065 | |
€2,080,486+97.8% | €1,051,798+2.5% | €1,026,128-15.5% | €1,213,923 | |
0.57-49.9% | 1.14+20.1% | 0.95-9.5% | 1.05 | |
€98,252-81.5% | €531,173+8.5% | €489,781-1.6% | €497,964 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€650,000 | — | €200,000+33.3% | €150,000 | |
€284,442-61.6% | €741,410-2.8% | €762,736+3.9% | €734,317 | |