2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€35,162+97% | €17,853-36% | €27,915+5.4% | €26,496 | |
€45,8290% | €45,829-4.5% | €47,976+34.5% | €35,661 | |
€181,829+35.9% | €133,832+74.6% | €76,661+9% | €70,304 | |
€33,373+40.4% | €23,774+62.4% | €14,635>1000% | €206 |
H2O CLOTURES.
BE 0668.392.158.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for H2O CLOTURES right now.
H2O CLOTURES was founded on 22 Dec 2016, making it 9 years old.
Yes, H2O CLOTURES is currently active.
H2O CLOTURES's registered main activities are Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Activities of urban, landscape and garden architects, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Clearing of building sites, Studies and advice on urban planning and landscape architecture, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Covering work using all materials, Site preparation, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Installation of blinds and awnings, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Formwork and rebar work, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Landscape service activities, Other building completion and finishing, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Year-round rental of boxes or garage spaces for vehicles, Fruit trees and vines pruning, Pruning of trees and hedges, Design of gardens, parks, etc., Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Freight transport by road, Installation of insulation, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Installation of draining elements for rainwater, Floor and wall covering with wood, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Cultivation of plants for planting and ornamentation: bushes, shrubs, indoor ornamentals, trees, etc., Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., and Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
H2O CLOTURES's registered address is Avenue des Cottages 52, 1474 Genappe, Belgium.
H2O CLOTURES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €35,162.
H2O CLOTURES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for H2O CLOTURES.
No, H2O CLOTURES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
CHALET CENTER
BE 0430.013.074
Pontweg 9, 9140 Temse
CHALET CENTER
Pontweg 9, 9140 Temse
1986
BE 0430.013.074
PIERRET
BE 0412.081.734
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
PIERRET
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
1972
BE 0412.081.734
MENUISOL
BE 0453.418.085
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
MENUISOL
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
1994
BE 0453.418.085
VALCKE EN ZOON
BE 0421.205.672
Koning Leopold III-laan 1, 8800 Roeselare
VALCKE EN ZOON
Koning Leopold III-laan 1, 8800 Roeselare
1981
BE 0421.205.672
VAGUBEL
BE 0413.783.291
Sint Lenaartseweg 44, 2320 Hoogstraten
VAGUBEL
Sint Lenaartseweg 44, 2320 Hoogstraten
1973
BE 0413.783.291
Etablissements Robert Hanse & fils
BE 0401.396.787
Rue des Trois Piliers(SS) 89, 5002 Namur
Etablissements Robert Hanse & fils
Rue des Trois Piliers(SS) 89, 5002 Namur
1968
BE 0401.396.787
ESCALA
BE 0436.194.944
Industrieterrein 1 25, 3290 Diest
ESCALA
Industrieterrein 1 25, 3290 Diest
1988
BE 0436.194.944
DUBOIS WOOD
BE 0420.314.658
Rue Arthur Descamps 175, 7340 Colfontaine
DUBOIS WOOD
Rue Arthur Descamps 175, 7340 Colfontaine
1980
BE 0420.314.658
VERHAEGHE CHALETS & SAUNA
BE 0428.152.852
Oudenaardsestraat 70-72, 8530 Harelbeke
VERHAEGHE CHALETS & SAUNA
Oudenaardsestraat 70-72, 8530 Harelbeke
1985
BE 0428.152.852
DE KEYSER RUDY WOOD INDUSTRY
BE 0419.928.737
Korte Lozanastraat 28, 2018 Antwerpen
DE KEYSER RUDY WOOD INDUSTRY
Korte Lozanastraat 28, 2018 Antwerpen
1979
BE 0419.928.737
Engels Factory
BE 0417.433.857
Gentse Steenweg 136, 9160 Lokeren
Engels Factory
Gentse Steenweg 136, 9160 Lokeren
1977
BE 0417.433.857
Maldex
BE 0416.873.633
Hooiwege 38, 9940 Evergem
Maldex
Hooiwege 38, 9940 Evergem
1977
BE 0416.873.633
B.G.M.
BE 0401.283.555
Rue de Quatrecht 42, 1030 Schaerbeek
B.G.M.
Rue de Quatrecht 42, 1030 Schaerbeek
1968
BE 0401.283.555
WINLOCK SYSTEMS
BE 0460.961.123
Weverslaan 32, 9160 Lokeren
WINLOCK SYSTEMS
Weverslaan 32, 9160 Lokeren
1997
BE 0460.961.123
Décor et Jardin
BE 0430.395.235
Rue Nazareth 13, 4651 Herve
Décor et Jardin
Rue Nazareth 13, 4651 Herve
1986
BE 0430.395.235
STRUCTUREWOOD
BE 0821.784.196
Marche,Boucle de la Famenne 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
STRUCTUREWOOD
Marche,Boucle de la Famenne 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
2009
BE 0821.784.196
STABILAME SA
BE 0439.218.473
Rue du Karting 5, 5660 Couvin
STABILAME SA
Rue du Karting 5, 5660 Couvin
1989
BE 0439.218.473
CHIMSCO
BE 0477.199.121
Station 16, 5575 Gedinne
CHIMSCO
Station 16, 5575 Gedinne
2002
BE 0477.199.121
MICHEL DE SAUVAGE SA
BE 0446.204.750
Chemin de la Praye 7, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
MICHEL DE SAUVAGE SA
Chemin de la Praye 7, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1991
BE 0446.204.750
JANSEN PRODUCTS
BE 0446.390.931
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
JANSEN PRODUCTS
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
1992
BE 0446.390.931
Avenue des Cottages 52, 1474 Genappe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€73,415+217.3% | €23,135-54.7% | €51,129+25.2% | €40,831 | |
€11,534-81% | €60,642+155.3% | €23,753+91.6% | €12,396 | |
€54,189+539.7% | €8,472-71.9% | €30,130+20.6% | €24,978 | |
€35,162+97% | €17,853-36% | €27,915+5.4% | €26,496 | |
€9,772+99.5% | €4,897-63.1% | €13,288+31.9% | €10,073 | |
| Profitability | ||||
76.7%+97% | 39.0%-33% | 58.2%-21.7% | 74.3% | |
15.4%+55.4% | 9.9%-55.6% | 22.4%-10.4% | 25.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€227,657+26.7% | €179,661+44.2% | €124,637+17.6% | €105,965 | |
€49,839-12.5% | €56,982+86.7% | €30,528+8% | €28,275 | |
— | — | €1,5200% | €1,520 | |
€45,8290% | €45,829-4.5% | €47,976+34.5% | €35,661 | |
20.1%-21.1% | 25.5%-33.7% | 38.5%+14.4% | 33.7% | |
€26,894-30.6% | €38,779+631.7% | €5,300-66.1% | €15,631 | |
0.59-30.6% | 0.85+665.9% | 0.11-74.8% | 0.44 | |
€181,829+35.9% | €133,832+74.6% | €76,661+9% | €70,304 | |
3.97+35.9% | 2.92+82.8% | 1.60-18.9% | 1.97 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€33,373+40.4% | €23,774+62.4% | €14,635>1000% | €206 | |
€37,819>1000% | €1,201-87.1% | €9,341+57.5% | €5,929 | |
€80,656+69.7% | €47,537+110.1% | €22,627+20.9% | €18,711 | |
€146,934+54.6% | €95,053+33.2% | €71,361+30.5% | €54,674 | |
0.43+89.3% | 0.23+49.7% | 0.15+20.5% | 0.13 | |
-€54,180-9.6% | -€49,438-8% | -€45,769+3.7% | -€47,501 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€35,162+75.8% | €20,000-28.6% | €28,000+55.6% | €18,000 | |
€8,3240% | €8,3240% | €8,3240% | €8,324 | |
€18,9050% | €18,905-10.2% | €21,052-0.4% | €21,137 | |