2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€79,204+128.6% | €34,654+26.3% | €27,429+120.6% | -€133,263 | |
€165,642+91.6% | €86,438+279.3% | -€48,216+36.3% | -€75,645 | |
€516,961+28.6% | €402,118-33.4% | €603,822-29.2% | €852,670 | |
€155,891+208.4% | €50,554-18.3% | €61,906-82.2% | €348,286 |
CAERUS VISION.
BE 0670.648.694.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CAERUS VISION right now.
CAERUS VISION was founded on 02 Feb 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, CAERUS VISION is currently active.
CAERUS VISION's registered main activities are Manufacture of other electrical equipment, Specialised services for sound, image and light, Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., Retail trade of contemporary art, new paintings, reproductions, frames, etc., Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Retail trade of computers and packaged software, Manufacture of electrical equipment for audible or visible signals : bells, sirens, signal panels, Activities of advertising agencies, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Design of advertising films, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), and Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
CAERUS VISION's registered address is Ambachtstraat 18, 8820 Torhout, Belgium.
CAERUS VISION's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €79,204.
CAERUS VISION's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CAERUS VISION.
No, CAERUS VISION does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Alstom Belgium Brugge
BE 0436.195.241
Rue Cambier Dupret 50-52, 6001 Charleroi
Alstom Belgium Brugge
Rue Cambier Dupret 50-52, 6001 Charleroi
1988
BE 0436.195.241
B.E.A.
BE 0419.044.453
Allée des Noisetiers 5, 4031 Liège
B.E.A.
Allée des Noisetiers 5, 4031 Liège
1978
BE 0419.044.453
Barco Nv
BE 0473.191.041
President Kennedypark(Kor) 35, 8500 Kortrijk
Barco Nv
President Kennedypark(Kor) 35, 8500 Kortrijk
2000
BE 0473.191.041
Automatic Systems
BE 0406.762.669
Avenue Mercator 5, 1300 Wavre
Automatic Systems
Avenue Mercator 5, 1300 Wavre
1969
BE 0406.762.669
DECKX ELEKTRO MECHANICA
BE 0427.877.490
Goormansdijk 64, 2480 Dessel
DECKX ELEKTRO MECHANICA
Goormansdijk 64, 2480 Dessel
1985
BE 0427.877.490
Niko
BE 0405.045.670
Industriepark-West 40, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Niko
Industriepark-West 40, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1942
BE 0405.045.670
CONSTRUCTIONS ELECTRONIQUES + TELECOMMUNICATIONS
BE 0404.404.480
Rue du Charbonnage 12, 4020 Liège
CONSTRUCTIONS ELECTRONIQUES + TELECOMMUNICATIONS
Rue du Charbonnage 12, 4020 Liège
1956
BE 0404.404.480
INSTRUMELEC SC
BE 0433.103.713
Rue de l'Imprimerie 79, 7390 Quaregnon
INSTRUMELEC SC
Rue de l'Imprimerie 79, 7390 Quaregnon
1988
BE 0433.103.713
INARTI
BE 0435.388.260
Brielen 7, 2830 Willebroek
INARTI
Brielen 7, 2830 Willebroek
1988
BE 0435.388.260
XLR
BE 0447.165.644
Chaussée de Charleroi 24-26/2F, 1060 Saint-Gilles
XLR
Chaussée de Charleroi 24-26/2F, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1992
BE 0447.165.644
COGEBI
BE 0873.043.946
Jozef Huysmanslaan 65, 1651 Beersel
COGEBI
Jozef Huysmanslaan 65, 1651 Beersel
2005
BE 0873.043.946
Stanley Black & Decker Belgium
BE 0405.894.124
Egide Walschaertsstraat 16, 2800 Mechelen
Stanley Black & Decker Belgium
Egide Walschaertsstraat 16, 2800 Mechelen
1956
BE 0405.894.124
C-MAC ELECTROMAG
BE 0413.643.533
Industriëlestraat 4, 9600 Ronse
C-MAC ELECTROMAG
Industriëlestraat 4, 9600 Ronse
1973
BE 0413.643.533
Endress + Hauser
BE 0401.885.648
Rue Carli 17-19, 1140 Evere
Endress + Hauser
Rue Carli 17-19, 1140 Evere
1962
BE 0401.885.648
DVC
BE 0432.287.329
Rue Alexis Willem 26, 1160 Auderghem
DVC
Rue Alexis Willem 26, 1160 Auderghem
1987
BE 0432.287.329
CHUBB SOMATI SYSTEMS
BE 0844.814.966
Industrielaan 19, 9320 Aalst
CHUBB SOMATI SYSTEMS
Industrielaan 19, 9320 Aalst
2012
BE 0844.814.966
PSS BELGIUM
BE 0884.161.532
Hoogveld 50, 9200 Dendermonde
PSS BELGIUM
Hoogveld 50, 9200 Dendermonde
2006
BE 0884.161.532
INVERTO
BE 0430.018.420
Finlandstraat 11, 9940 Evergem
INVERTO
Finlandstraat 11, 9940 Evergem
1986
BE 0430.018.420
JGC Immobiliare
BE 0435.980.752
Oosterring 27, 3600 Genk
JGC Immobiliare
Oosterring 27, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0435.980.752
DEF Belgium SA
BE 0825.568.186
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
DEF Belgium SA
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Bruxelles
2010
BE 0825.568.186
Ambachtstraat 18, 8820 Torhout, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€153,058+4.2% | €146,936-12.6% | €168,057+345.8% | -€68,371 | |
€4,990 | — | €2,250-98.9% | €203,123 | |
€80,856+92.7% | €41,958+28.2% | €32,722+126.3% | -€124,213 | |
€79,204+128.6% | €34,654+26.3% | €27,429+120.6% | -€133,263 | |
€36,884>1000% | €281-75.5% | €1,149-97.8% | €52,911 | |
| Profitability | ||||
47.8%+19.3% | 40.1%+170.5% | -56.9%-132.3% | 176.2% | |
11.6%+63.6% | 7.1%+43.7% | 4.9%+128.8% | -17.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€682,603+39.7% | €488,556-12.1% | €555,606-28.5% | €777,025 | |
€11,186-79.4% | €54,364-57.1% | €126,703-39.2% | €208,564 | |
€2,3560% | €2,3560% | €2,3560% | €2,356 | |
€165,642+91.6% | €86,438+279.3% | -€48,216+36.3% | -€75,645 | |
24.3%+37.2% | 17.7%+303.9% | -8.7%+10.9% | -9.7% | |
€298,500+198.5% | €100,000 | — | — | |
1.80+55.8% | 1.16 | — | — | |
€516,961+28.6% | €402,118-33.4% | €603,822-29.2% | €852,670 | |
3.12-32.9% | 4.65+137.2% | -12.52-11.1% | -11.27 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€155,891+208.4% | €50,554-18.3% | €61,906-82.2% | €348,286 | |
€330,159+25.3% | €263,490+2.7% | €256,674+466.1% | €45,345 | |
€96,810+873% | €9,950-76.7% | €42,649-2.9% | €43,907 | |
€173,567+0.9% | €172,107+17.5% | €146,515-54.9% | €324,625 | |
€215,461-28.7% | €302,118-46.7% | €566,865-21.1% | €718,670 | |
1.97+104.6% | 0.97+92.3% | 0.50+202% | 0.17 | |
€368,851+820.1% | €40,086+116.8% | -€238,803+34.2% | -€362,639 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€134,358+37.1% | -€213,562+14% | -€248,216+10% | -€275,645 | |