2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€26,483+104.1% | €12,978+11.5% | €11,639>1000% | €432 | |
€21,430+92.3% | €11,147-8.4% | €12,169+38.8% | €8,765 | |
€20,434+60% | €12,770+52.3% | €8,383+96.7% | €4,263 | |
€20,532+396.9% | €4,132+13.8% | €3,631+78.9% | €2,030 |
Menuiserie VANSALEN.
BE 0742.875.290.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Menuiserie VANSALEN right now.
Menuiserie VANSALEN was founded on 04 Feb 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Menuiserie VANSALEN is currently active.
Menuiserie VANSALEN's registered main activities are Waterproofing of walls, Roofing activities, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Floor and wall covering with wood, Framework assembly, Installation of draining elements for rainwater, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Forging metal, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Glazing, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Covering work using all materials, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Joinery installation, and Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Menuiserie VANSALEN's registered address is Rue des Fleuristes 124, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium.
Menuiserie VANSALEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €26,483.
Menuiserie VANSALEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Menuiserie VANSALEN.
No, Menuiserie VANSALEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MURPROTEC
BE 0424.850.991
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
MURPROTEC
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1983
BE 0424.850.991
Bodima
BE 0403.705.486
Nijverheidsweg 1, 2240 Zandhoven
Bodima
Nijverheidsweg 1, 2240 Zandhoven
1961
BE 0403.705.486
ASPHALIS SA
BE 0400.456.085
Parc Industriel(W-B) 24, 1440 Braine-le-Château
ASPHALIS SA
Parc Industriel(W-B) 24, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1954
BE 0400.456.085
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
LES ENTREPRISES ANDRE LAGROU
BE 0424.882.269
Rue Delvaux 21, 4340 Awans
LES ENTREPRISES ANDRE LAGROU
Rue Delvaux 21, 4340 Awans
1983
BE 0424.882.269
BATIT
BE 0648.724.320
Alsembergsesteenweg 173, 1630 Linkebeek
BATIT
Alsembergsesteenweg 173, 1630 Linkebeek
2016
BE 0648.724.320
PEETERS K. PROJECTS
BE 0420.259.230
Koningin Astridplein 15, 3970 Leopoldsburg
PEETERS K. PROJECTS
Koningin Astridplein 15, 3970 Leopoldsburg
1980
BE 0420.259.230
RENOFORT
BE 0436.347.372
Rollegemstraat 61, 8880 Ledegem
RENOFORT
Rollegemstraat 61, 8880 Ledegem
1988
BE 0436.347.372
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
BE 0441.362.074
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
1990
BE 0441.362.074
Mk&Gr
BE 0439.996.948
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Mk&Gr
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1990
BE 0439.996.948
DMA
BE 0453.100.262
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
DMA
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0453.100.262
ETABLISSEMENTS POELAERT FRERES
BE 0403.113.192
Rue de Virginal 10, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
ETABLISSEMENTS POELAERT FRERES
Rue de Virginal 10, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
1968
BE 0403.113.192
Willemen Global
BE 0446.880.285
Boerenkrijgstraat 133, 2800 Mechelen
Willemen Global
Boerenkrijgstraat 133, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0446.880.285
C.T.W. -INVEST
BE 0867.497.823
Rue de Fierlant 112, 1190 Forest
C.T.W. -INVEST
Rue de Fierlant 112, 1190 Forest
2004
BE 0867.497.823
NOLECK NV
BE 0454.374.328
Vredebaan 55-56, 2640 Mortsel
NOLECK NV
Vredebaan 55-56, 2640 Mortsel
1995
BE 0454.374.328
CADIZ
BE 0426.743.877
Veerledorp 6, 2431 Laakdal
CADIZ
Veerledorp 6, 2431 Laakdal
1984
BE 0426.743.877
MERTENS
BE 0426.619.955
Hollestraat 22, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
MERTENS
Hollestraat 22, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1985
BE 0426.619.955
VAN DAM JEAN-LUC SPRL
BE 0421.059.281
Rue Lahaut 27, 4100 Seraing
VAN DAM JEAN-LUC SPRL
Rue Lahaut 27, 4100 Seraing
1980
BE 0421.059.281
INJECO
BE 0432.686.811
Drève de la Courte au Bois 3, 7170 Manage
INJECO
Drève de la Courte au Bois 3, 7170 Manage
1987
BE 0432.686.811
HYDROCKX ENTREPRISE
BE 0464.073.437
Rue du Bosquet(GY) 50/52, 6181 Courcelles
HYDROCKX ENTREPRISE
Rue du Bosquet(GY) 50/52, 6181 Courcelles
1998
BE 0464.073.437
Rue des Fleuristes 124, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€39,067+81% | €21,587+37.2% | €15,731+207.9% | €5,109 | |
€36,054+83.4% | €19,662+59.6% | €12,319+447.5% | €2,250 | |
€26,483+104.1% | €12,978+11.5% | €11,639>1000% | €432 | |
€11,930+3.6% | €11,516+214.2% | €3,665-1.7% | €3,730 | |
| Profitability | ||||
123.6%+6.1% | 116.4%+21.7% | 95.6%>1000% | 4.9% | |
63.3%+16.6% | 54.3%-4.2% | 56.6%>1000% | 3.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€41,864+75% | €23,917+16.4% | €20,552+57.8% | €13,028 | |
— | — | €792-78.3% | €3,650 | |
€21,430+92.3% | €11,147-8.4% | €12,169+38.8% | €8,765 | |
51.2%+9.8% | 46.6%-21.3% | 59.2%-12% | 67.3% | |
€20,434+60% | €12,770+52.3% | €8,383+96.7% | €4,263 | |
0.95-16.8% | 1.15+66.3% | 0.69+41.6% | 0.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€20,532+396.9% | €4,132+13.8% | €3,631+78.9% | €2,030 | |
€15,850+131.7% | €6,842-22.2% | €8,800 | — | |
€7,676+935.9% | €741-83.5% | €4,495+743.3% | €533 | |
€20,034+62% | €12,370+47.6% | €8,383+96.7% | €4,263 | |
1.04-32.6% | 1.55-19.5% | 1.92+11.6% | 1.72 | |
€21,430+92.3% | €11,147-2% | €11,377+122.4% | €5,115 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€16,200+15.7% | €14,000+70% | €8,235 | — | |
€6,4880% | €6,4880% | €6,4880% | €6,488 | |
€13,692+301.6% | €3,409-23.1% | €4,431+331.5% | €1,027 | |