2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
-€295-191.8% | €321+103.3% | -€9,780 | |
-€4,754-6.6% | -€4,459+6.7% | -€4,780 | |
€581,314+37.2% | €423,741+26.3% | €335,586 | |
€5,199+467.5% | €916-45.5% | €1,680 |
BENSUN SOLUTIONS.
BE 0762.452.068.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BENSON SOLUTIONS right now.
BENSON SOLUTIONS was founded on 25 Jan 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, BENSON SOLUTIONS is currently active.
BENSON SOLUTIONS's registered main activities are Joinery installation, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Other building completion and finishing, Painting of buildings, Wholesale of sanitary equipment, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Landscape service activities, Other construction installation, Wholesale of other construction materials, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Retail sale of other construction materials, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Retail sale of tiles, Retail sale of lighting equipment, Wholesale of lighting equipment, Freight transport by road, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Retail sale of wooden, laminate and cork flooring, Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings, Wholesale of electrical household and audio and video appliances, Plastering, Sanitary work, Wholesale of household furniture, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Other postal and courier activities, Site preparation, General work of electrical installation, and Repair and maintenance of furniture and home furnishings.
BENSON SOLUTIONS's registered address is Ondernemersstraat 1a box 3, 2500 Lier, Belgium.
BENSON SOLUTIONS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €295.
BENSON SOLUTIONS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BENSON SOLUTIONS.
No, BENSON SOLUTIONS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
PIERRET MARKETING & DEVELOPMENT
BE 0461.960.817
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
PIERRET MARKETING & DEVELOPMENT
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
1997
BE 0461.960.817
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
Entreprises Lepage frères
BE 0401.722.332
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
Entreprises Lepage frères
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
1948
BE 0401.722.332
COLORA WINKELKRING WALLONIË
BE 0887.065.196
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING WALLONIË
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
2007
BE 0887.065.196
WOODCLICK
BE 0432.541.806
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
WOODCLICK
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1987
BE 0432.541.806
Jansen Keukens NV
BE 0435.162.784
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
Jansen Keukens NV
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
1988
BE 0435.162.784
ALUMATIC SA
BE 0444.787.065
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
ALUMATIC SA
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
1991
BE 0444.787.065
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
BE 0449.914.506
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0449.914.506
RECON INTERNATIONAL
BE 0450.809.577
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
RECON INTERNATIONAL
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
1993
BE 0450.809.577
RECYLIEGE
BE 0455.473.297
Galerie de la Sauvenière 5, 4000 Liège
RECYLIEGE
Galerie de la Sauvenière 5, 4000 Liège
1995
BE 0455.473.297
Beneens bouw en interieur
BE 0407.872.231
Stadsestraat 43, 2250 Olen
Beneens bouw en interieur
Stadsestraat 43, 2250 Olen
1971
BE 0407.872.231
Eribel
BE 0401.077.182
Ambachtsweg 8, 2310 Rijkevorsel
Eribel
Ambachtsweg 8, 2310 Rijkevorsel
1966
BE 0401.077.182
AFSLUITINGEN WILLE NV
BE 0425.282.246
Mannebeekstraat 23, 8790 Waregem
AFSLUITINGEN WILLE NV
Mannebeekstraat 23, 8790 Waregem
1984
BE 0425.282.246
Ondernemersstraat 1a box 3, 2500 Lier, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€152,724+43.9% | €106,155+43.9% | €73,767 | |
€93,420+71.5% | €54,486-0.8% | €54,909 | |
€23,606-19.8% | €29,450-69.8% | €97,373 | |
€10,507-2.8% | €10,815+266.7% | -€6,487 | |
-€295-191.8% | €321+103.3% | -€9,780 | |
€1,503-87.7% | €12,179>1000% | €840 | |
| Profitability | |||
6.2%+186.2% | -7.2%-103.5% | 204.6% | |
-0.1%-166.8% | 0.1%+102.6% | -3.0% | |
| Solvency | |||
€576,560+37.5% | €419,282+26.8% | €330,806 | |
€62,994-22.7% | €81,450-2.5% | €83,573 | |
€15,892 | — | — | |
-€4,754-6.6% | -€4,459+6.7% | -€4,780 | |
-0.8%+22.5% | -1.1%+26.4% | -1.4% | |
€581,314+37.2% | €423,741+26.3% | €335,586 | |
-122.29-28.7% | -95.03-35.3% | -70.21 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€5,199+467.5% | €916-45.5% | €1,680 | |
€135,000+43.4% | €94,177+62.2% | €58,058 | |
€339,916+57.7% | €215,564+29.7% | €166,210 | |
€210,125+149.9% | €84,090-31.6% | €122,927 | |
€581,314+38.5% | €419,612+25.3% | €334,786 | |
0.84+7.3% | 0.78+9.8% | 0.71 | |
-€86,873+3.9% | -€90,392+3.9% | -€94,086 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
-€9,754-3.1% | -€9,459+3.3% | -€9,780 | |