2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€13,687+75.8% | -€56,475+26.2% | -€76,561<-1000% | €2,737 | |
-€134,986-11.3% | -€121,299-87.1% | -€64,824-652.3% | €11,737 | |
€330,489-36.2% | €518,365-19.3% | €642,659+10.6% | €580,906 | |
€11,244-46% | €20,832-44.3% | €37,384+26.6% | €29,535 | |
— | — | 1-9.1% | 1.1 |
EYRDE.
BE 0770.339.851.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for EYRDE right now.
EYRDE was founded on 25 Jun 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, EYRDE is currently active.
EYRDE's registered main activities are Wholesale of fertilisers and agrochemical products, Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Landscape service activities, Retail trade of solid fuels such as coal, firewood, charcoal, etc., Retail trade of seeds, fertilisers, pesticides, etc., Other business support service activities n.e.c., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Commission trade of fertilisers, pesticides and chemical products for agricultural use, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods, Other information service activities, Wholesale trade of fertilisers and plant protection products for agricultural use, Retail trade of a wide range of gardening products and horticultural products (garden centres), and Other waste disposal.
EYRDE's registered address is Gremelsloweg 1026, 3680 Maaseik, Belgium.
EYRDE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €13,687.
EYRDE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for EYRDE.
No, EYRDE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Arvesta Belgium
BE 0734.562.390
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
Arvesta Belgium
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
2019
BE 0734.562.390
INTERGROW
BE 0454.061.552
Venecolaan 7, 9880 Aalter
INTERGROW
Venecolaan 7, 9880 Aalter
1994
BE 0454.061.552
BAYER CROPSCIENCE
BE 0412.639.087
Kouterveldstraat 7A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
BAYER CROPSCIENCE
Kouterveldstraat 7A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1972
BE 0412.639.087
ADVAGREEN
BE 0447.092.301
Drève Richelle 161/O, 1410 Waterloo
ADVAGREEN
Drève Richelle 161/O, 1410 Waterloo
1992
BE 0447.092.301
AGRO RIEMST
BE 0447.594.622
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
AGRO RIEMST
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
1992
BE 0447.594.622
COMPO EXPERT Benelux
BE 0400.124.208
Filliersdreef 14, 9800 Deinze
COMPO EXPERT Benelux
Filliersdreef 14, 9800 Deinze
1960
BE 0400.124.208
Certis Belchim
BE 0458.909.077
Technologielaan 7, 1840 Londerzeel
Certis Belchim
Technologielaan 7, 1840 Londerzeel
1996
BE 0458.909.077
INTERGROW TECHNICS
BE 0664.571.447
Venecolaan 7, 9880 Aalter
INTERGROW TECHNICS
Venecolaan 7, 9880 Aalter
2016
BE 0664.571.447
SYNGENTA CROP PROTECTION
BE 0467.556.628
Square de Meeûs 23, 1000 Bruxelles
SYNGENTA CROP PROTECTION
Square de Meeûs 23, 1000 Bruxelles
1999
BE 0467.556.628
Eurofyto
BE 0408.054.749
Poelkapellestraat 67, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
Eurofyto
Poelkapellestraat 67, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1971
BE 0408.054.749
Syngenta Seeds
BE 0404.599.569
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 30, 9052 Gent
Syngenta Seeds
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 30, 9052 Gent
1949
BE 0404.599.569
Piron Hesbygeer SRL
BE 0404.426.058
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
Piron Hesbygeer SRL
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
1968
BE 0404.426.058
BMS MICRO-NUTRIENTS
BE 0440.980.608
Rijksweg(BOR) 32, 2880 Bornem
BMS MICRO-NUTRIENTS
Rijksweg(BOR) 32, 2880 Bornem
1990
BE 0440.980.608
ARMOSA
BE 0477.323.043
Rue des Tuiliers 1, 4480 Engis
ARMOSA
Rue des Tuiliers 1, 4480 Engis
2002
BE 0477.323.043
CHRIS PERSYN-PAUWELS
BE 0448.888.779
Wingensesteenweg 106A, 8700 Tielt
CHRIS PERSYN-PAUWELS
Wingensesteenweg 106A, 8700 Tielt
1992
BE 0448.888.779
PLANTATIONS SAINT-DONAT
BE 0401.467.063
Rue du Château 15, 4280 Hannut
PLANTATIONS SAINT-DONAT
Rue du Château 15, 4280 Hannut
1968
BE 0401.467.063
Indufarm
BE 0662.512.077
Leon Bekaertstraat 5, 8770 Ingelmunster
Indufarm
Leon Bekaertstraat 5, 8770 Ingelmunster
2016
BE 0662.512.077
PLANTACOTE
BE 0506.996.432
Atealaan(HRT) 34a, 2200 Herentals
PLANTACOTE
Atealaan(HRT) 34a, 2200 Herentals
2014
BE 0506.996.432
VAN DEN DAELE GEERT
BE 0406.951.523
Molenstraat 109, 9690 Kluisbergen
VAN DEN DAELE GEERT
Molenstraat 109, 9690 Kluisbergen
1969
BE 0406.951.523
COMPOST VERMEIR
BE 0896.449.551
Hamsesteenweg (GRE) 76, 9200 Dendermonde
COMPOST VERMEIR
Hamsesteenweg (GRE) 76, 9200 Dendermonde
2008
BE 0896.449.551
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€112,838+14.3% | €98,745-16.1% | €117,687-48.3% | €227,551 | |
€34,669-39.9% | €57,715-28% | €80,136-0.5% | €80,514 | |
— | — | — | €44,903 | |
-€10,874+80% | -€54,433+24% | -€71,592-789.8% | €10,379 | |
-€13,687+75.8% | -€56,475+26.2% | -€76,561<-1000% | €2,737 | |
€3,308-38% | €5,333+197.4% | €1,793+49.3% | €1,201 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.1%-78.2% | 46.6%-60.6% | 118.1%+406.4% | 23.3% | |
-7.0%+50.8% | -14.2%-7.3% | -13.2%<-1000% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€195,503-50.8% | €397,066-31.3% | €577,835-2.5% | €592,643 | |
€2,206-51.2% | €4,520-82% | €25,154-26.3% | €34,135 | |
-€134,986-11.3% | -€121,299-87.1% | -€64,824-652.3% | €11,737 | |
-69.0%-126% | -30.5%-172.3% | -11.2%-666.4% | 2.0% | |
€182,269-18.9% | €224,861-24.7% | €298,665-21.3% | €379,451 | |
-1.35+27.2% | -1.85+59.8% | -4.61-114.2% | 32.33 | |
€330,489-36.2% | €518,365-19.3% | €642,659+10.6% | €580,906 | |
-2.45+42.7% | -4.27+56.9% | -9.91-120% | 49.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€11,244-46% | €20,832-44.3% | €37,384+26.6% | €29,535 | |
€59,676-23.9% | €78,445-19.1% | €96,953+52.7% | €63,509 | |
€60,365-58.3% | €144,636+3.2% | €140,116+65.9% | €84,484 | |
€89,099-53.8% | €193,081-20.6% | €243,226+135.3% | €103,382 | |
€148,220-49% | €290,504-14.8% | €340,994+71.8% | €198,454 | |
0.81+6.8% | 0.76+9% | 0.70-8.6% | 0.77 | |
-€16,384+66.6% | -€49,086+25.8% | -€66,107-272.6% | -€17,740 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,7370% | €2,7370% | €2,7370% | €2,737 | |
-€146,723-10.3% | -€133,036-73.8% | -€76,561 | — | |
Gremelsloweg 1026, 3680 Maaseik, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.