2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€11,513+46.9% | €7,840+131.5% | -€24,886-143.7% | -€10,210 | |
-€14,544+44.2% | -€26,057+23.1% | -€33,896-276.2% | -€9,010 | |
€102,382+23.5% | €82,891+2.5% | €80,875+18.5% | €68,255 | |
€8,392+90.6% | €4,402+73.6% | €2,537-8.3% | €2,766 |
LA RENARDE.
BE 0779.854.561.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LA RENARDE right now.
LA RENARDE was founded on 07 Jan 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, LA RENARDE is currently active.
LA RENARDE's registered main activities are Manufacture of other miscellaneous wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c., Computer programming activities, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Retail sale of clothing accessories, Manufacture of luggage, handbags, saddlery and harness of any material, Retail trade of imitation jewellery, gadgets, etc., Retail sale of leather goods and luggage, Manufacture of underwear, Repair of used clothing: darning, mending and repairs, etc., Retail sale of games and toys, Manufacture of outerwear, Manufacture of footwear, Manufacture of sports goods, Retail sale of childcare articles (general selection), Manufacture of hats and caps, Manufacture of other rubber products, Repair of clothing and other textile articles or minor alterations to such articles when made in connection with cleaning, Manufacture of other made-up textile articles, except wearing apparel, Manufacture of leather clothes and fur apparel, Manufacture of other plastic products, Manufacture of workwear, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Other non-specialised retail sale, Manufacture of bed and table linen and textile articles for domestic use, Retail sale of footwear, Manufacture of games and toys, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, and Manufacture of knitted and crocheted apparel. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
LA RENARDE's registered address is Rue Saint-Nicaise(THN) 5, 6530 Thuin, Belgium.
LA RENARDE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €11,513.
LA RENARDE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LA RENARDE.
No, LA RENARDE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
FOR EVER
BE 0400.560.510
Rue Konkel 142, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
FOR EVER
Rue Konkel 142, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1943
BE 0400.560.510
KROKO FASTENERS
BE 0405.347.558
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
KROKO FASTENERS
Doornikserijksweg(Bel) 10, 8510 Kortrijk
1961
BE 0405.347.558
NV BIO-RACER
BE 0437.878.883
Industrieweg (H) 114, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
NV BIO-RACER
Industrieweg (H) 114, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1989
BE 0437.878.883
GEROPA
BE 0420.264.277
Kapelstraat 75, 3930 Hamont-Achel
GEROPA
Kapelstraat 75, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1980
BE 0420.264.277
MARYLISE & REMBO FASHION GROUP
BE 0420.054.540
Generaal Belliardstraat 21-23, 2000 Antwerpen
MARYLISE & REMBO FASHION GROUP
Generaal Belliardstraat 21-23, 2000 Antwerpen
1979
BE 0420.054.540
LOUIS MAES
BE 0416.834.338
Sint-Martensommegangstraat 25, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
LOUIS MAES
Sint-Martensommegangstraat 25, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1976
BE 0416.834.338
SYMBIOSE
BE 0755.333.555
rue Franklin Roosevelt 6, 75008 Paris, France
SYMBIOSE
rue Franklin Roosevelt 6, 75008 Paris, France
2020
BE 0755.333.555
HATS
BE 0440.721.181
Avenue Louise 437, 1050 Bruxelles
HATS
Avenue Louise 437, 1050 Bruxelles
1990
BE 0440.721.181
CEZANN
BE 0422.445.787
Lange Ambachtstraat 14, 9860 Oosterzele
CEZANN
Lange Ambachtstraat 14, 9860 Oosterzele
1982
BE 0422.445.787
CONFECTIEBEDRIJF CELESTA
BE 0413.989.664
Nieuwstraat 105, 8560 Wevelgem
CONFECTIEBEDRIJF CELESTA
Nieuwstraat 105, 8560 Wevelgem
1974
BE 0413.989.664
L.S.P.
BE 0407.082.967
Vijvestraat 94, 8720 Dentergem
L.S.P.
Vijvestraat 94, 8720 Dentergem
1970
BE 0407.082.967
CAROSKIN
BE 0401.049.864
's Gravenstraat 197/E28, 9810 Nazareth
CAROSKIN
's Gravenstraat 197/E28, 9810 Nazareth
1960
BE 0401.049.864
BLUE STAR NV
BE 0400.125.790
Gontrode Heirweg 324, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
BLUE STAR NV
Gontrode Heirweg 324, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1929
BE 0400.125.790
NV FEELINE
BE 0434.124.884
Heulsestraat 142, 8860 Lendelede
NV FEELINE
Heulsestraat 142, 8860 Lendelede
1988
BE 0434.124.884
ARCHIPEL
BE 0432.426.988
Nachtegaallaan 71, 2660 Antwerpen
ARCHIPEL
Nachtegaallaan 71, 2660 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0432.426.988
DE GEEST SPORT NV
BE 0434.947.703
Veldmeersstraat 6, 9270 Laarne
DE GEEST SPORT NV
Veldmeersstraat 6, 9270 Laarne
1988
BE 0434.947.703
LES JUMELLES
BE 0736.477.250
Merksemsebaan 407, 2110 Wijnegem
LES JUMELLES
Merksemsebaan 407, 2110 Wijnegem
2019
BE 0736.477.250
PALIO
BE 0438.544.423
Koning Leopold III-laan(Kor) 23, 8500 Kortrijk
PALIO
Koning Leopold III-laan(Kor) 23, 8500 Kortrijk
1989
BE 0438.544.423
CESAR COUTURE
BE 0444.813.888
Avenue Louise 345, 1050 Ixelles
CESAR COUTURE
Avenue Louise 345, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0444.813.888
Centre d'Entraide de Jette
BE 0411.633.554
Rue Henri Werrie 11, 1090 Jette
Centre d'Entraide de Jette
Rue Henri Werrie 11, 1090 Jette
1971
BE 0411.633.554
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€37,232-2.7% | €38,248+32.5% | €28,875-53.3% | €61,844 | |
€24,747-2.4% | €25,357-47.3% | €48,135-27.8% | €66,703 | |
€19,697>1000% | €1,512 | — | €11,858 | |
€11,029+29.1% | €8,545+135.8% | -€23,874-161% | -€9,148 | |
€11,513+46.9% | €7,840+131.5% | -€24,886-143.7% | -€10,210 | |
€39-98.7% | €2,974+71.9% | €1,731+28.4% | €1,348 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-79.2%-163.1% | -30.1%-141% | 73.4%-35.2% | 113.3% | |
13.1%-5% | 13.8%+126% | -53.0%-207.4% | -17.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€87,839+54.6% | €56,835+21% | €46,979-20.7% | €59,244 | |
€20,709>1000% | €1,601-58.6% | €3,868-51.2% | €7,918 | |
€1,850+23.3% | €1,5000% | €1,5000% | €1,500 | |
-€14,544+44.2% | -€26,057+23.1% | -€33,896-276.2% | -€9,010 | |
-16.6%+63.9% | -45.8%+36.5% | -72.2%-374.4% | -15.2% | |
€24,841 | — | — | — | |
-1.71 | — | — | — | |
€102,382+23.5% | €82,891+2.5% | €80,875+18.5% | €68,255 | |
-7.04-121.3% | -3.18-33.3% | -2.39+68.5% | -7.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,392+90.6% | €4,402+73.6% | €2,537-8.3% | €2,766 | |
€48,602+46.8% | €33,118+16% | €28,547-25.6% | €38,386 | |
€1,693-88.5% | €14,740+80.4% | €8,172+65.3% | €4,944 | |
€1,102-90.9% | €12,133+36.9% | €8,866+117.5% | €4,076 | |
€77,541-6% | €82,465+2% | €80,875+18.5% | €68,255 | |
0.73+23.3% | 0.60+23.2% | 0.48-29.9% | 0.69 | |
-€12,262+58% | -€29,158+25.7% | -€39,264-113.1% | -€18,429 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€15,744+42.2% | -€27,257+22.3% | -€35,096-243.7% | -€10,210 | |
Rue Saint-Nicaise(THN) 5, 6530 Thuin, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.