2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€208,613+212.1% | €66,851-39.7% | €110,918 | |
€1,096,213+23.5% | €887,601+8.2% | €820,750 | |
€3,682,442+5.5% | €3,491,235+4.3% | €3,347,379 | |
€43,100-77.8% | €194,295+213.4% | €61,990 | |
29.2+8.1% | 27-10.3% | 30.1 |
HOCKÉ TRUCK SUPPLY.
BE 0791.664.510.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Truck Supply was founded on 30 Sep 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Truck Supply is currently active.
Truck Supply's registered main activities are Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Wholesale of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Bodywork repair (including painting), Manufacture of motor vehicles, Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles n.e.c., Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Wholesale trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Manufacture of passenger cars, Manufacture of bodies and coachwork for motor vehicles, Maintenance and repair of mopeds, Commission trade of trucks, tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Repair and maintenance of machinery, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Retail trade of buses, coaches, minibuses, motorhomes, etc., new or used, Manufacture of tillers, Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Retail trade of motorcycles, new and used, Outfitting of all types of motor vehicles (coaches, tankers, refrigerated trucks, etc.), Manufacture of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, Manufacture of windscreen wipers, de-icers and anti-fogging electric devices, etc., Maintenance and repair of agricultural tractors, walking tractors and lawnmowers, Retail trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Wholesale trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Trade of new or used camping vehicles such as caravans, motor homes, etc., Wholesale trade of buses, coaches, minibuses, motor homes, etc., new or used, Retail sale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories, Retail trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Maintenance and repair of motorcycles, Commission trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Drilling, turning, milling, shaving, planing, lapping, broaching, dressage, sawing, grinding, sharpening, etc. of metal parts, Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of mopeds, new and used, and Wholesale of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Truck Supply's registered address is Avenue de la Basilique 42, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Truck Supply reported 29.2 full-time equivalent employees.
Truck Supply's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €208,613.
Truck Supply's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Truck Supply.
No, Truck Supply does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Truck Supply right now.
Avenue de la Basilique 42, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
29.2+8.1% | 27-10.3% | 30.1 | |
€2,374,483+33.5% | €1,778,639-19.5% | €2,208,344 | |
€1,783,479+26.9% | €1,405,424-26.1% | €1,901,474 | |
€148,437+407.1% | €29,273-67.7% | €90,690 | |
€412,289+175.3% | €149,751-39.8% | €248,661 | |
€544,589+56.7% | €347,467+27.7% | €272,093 | |
€208,613+212.1% | €66,851-39.7% | €110,918 | |
€20,567+172.2% | €7,556-96.7% | €232,035 | |
| Profitability | |||
19.0%+152.7% | 7.5%-44.3% | 13.5% | |
4.4%+186% | 1.5%-42.6% | 2.7% | |
| Solvency | |||
€4,778,655+9.1% | €4,378,835+5.1% | €4,168,128 | |
€197,068+132.4% | €84,811+7.3% | €79,040 | |
€1,096,213+23.5% | €887,601+8.2% | €820,750 | |
22.9%+13.2% | 20.3%+2.9% | 19.7% | |
€3,682,442+5.5% | €3,491,235+4.3% | €3,347,379 | |
3.36-14.6% | 3.93-3.6% | 4.08 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€43,100-77.8% | €194,295+213.4% | €61,990 | |
€3,450,467+65.1% | €2,089,591+69.1% | €1,236,007 | |
€1,026,334-47.7% | €1,963,160-27% | €2,689,242 | |
€1,649,713+19% | €1,386,759-45% | €2,519,702 | |
€3,634,099+4.1% | €3,491,235+4.3% | €3,347,379 | |
1.23+5% | 1.17-2.4% | 1.20 | |
€899,146+12% | €802,790+8.2% | €741,709 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€207,000 | — | — | |
€662,464+0.2% | €660,852+11.3% | €594,001 | |
WKA
BE 0607.896.030
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
WKA
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0607.896.030
STEVENY
BE 0401.401.044
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
STEVENY
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
1968
BE 0401.401.044
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
BE 0740.526.506
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2019
BE 0740.526.506
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
BE 0674.944.014
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
2017
BE 0674.944.014
DATOS
BE 0425.303.824
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
DATOS
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0425.303.824
AUTO SATELLITES
BE 0416.768.220
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
AUTO SATELLITES
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
1976
BE 0416.768.220
LKQ Belgium
BE 0693.786.956
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
LKQ Belgium
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
2018
BE 0693.786.956
Scania Belgium
BE 0402.607.507
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
Scania Belgium
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1955
BE 0402.607.507
CAR Avenue Star
BE 0429.661.302
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
CAR Avenue Star
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
1986
BE 0429.661.302
PEUGEOT CITROËN FRONT OFFICE
BE 0403.461.206
Avenue Jacques Georgin 15-19, 1030 Schaerbeek
PEUGEOT CITROËN FRONT OFFICE
Avenue Jacques Georgin 15-19, 1030 Schaerbeek
1967
BE 0403.461.206
Van Mossel VMA België
BE 0474.855.580
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
Van Mossel VMA België
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
2001
BE 0474.855.580
Van Mossel MB Belgium
BE 0450.414.946
Hoge-Barrierestraat 10, 8800 Roeselare
Van Mossel MB Belgium
Hoge-Barrierestraat 10, 8800 Roeselare
1993
BE 0450.414.946
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
MAN TRUCK & BUS
BE 0420.069.782
Brusselsesteenweg 406, 1730 Asse
MAN TRUCK & BUS
Brusselsesteenweg 406, 1730 Asse
1979
BE 0420.069.782
MIG Motors
BE 0417.891.440
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
MIG Motors
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1977
BE 0417.891.440
SAGA Belgique
BE 0447.658.166
Rue Albert Einstein 5, 1400 Nivelles
SAGA Belgique
Rue Albert Einstein 5, 1400 Nivelles
1992
BE 0447.658.166
STEVENY MOTORS
BE 0416.557.986
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
STEVENY MOTORS
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1976
BE 0416.557.986
GHISTELINCK AUTOBEDRIJVEN
BE 0443.936.039
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 165, 8790 Waregem
GHISTELINCK AUTOBEDRIJVEN
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 165, 8790 Waregem
1991
BE 0443.936.039
DMC BRUSSELS
BE 0428.673.385
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
DMC BRUSSELS
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
1986
BE 0428.673.385
Steveny Automobiles
BE 0422.053.235
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
Steveny Automobiles
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1981
BE 0422.053.235