2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€136,661+66% | €82,306-56.7% | €190,290+15.4% | €164,972 | |
€847,320+5.8% | €800,582+5.4% | €759,431+14.9% | €661,041 | |
€601,916-0.4% | €604,318+2% | €592,248-20.9% | €749,200 | |
€118,278+19.2% | €99,193-14.6% | €116,196-10.6% | €130,007 | |
30% | 30% | 3-9.1% | 3.3 |
Dekoninck Hans+.
BE 0838.432.168.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Dekoninck Hans+ right now.
Dekoninck Hans+ was founded on 05 Aug 2011, making it 15 years old.
Yes, Dekoninck Hans+ is currently active.
Dekoninck Hans+'s registered main activities are Laying of screeds, Installation of insulation, Business and other management consultancy activities, Plastering, and Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment.
Dekoninck Hans+'s registered address is Brugsestraat 138, 8211 Zedelgem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Dekoninck Hans+ reported 3 full-time equivalent employees.
Dekoninck Hans+'s most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €136,661.
Dekoninck Hans+'s most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Dekoninck Hans+.
No, Dekoninck Hans+ does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Brugsestraat 138, 8211 Zedelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€354,110+17.5% | €301,483-47.2% | €570,781+8.9% | €524,327 | |
€141,534-0.5% | €142,255-32.3% | €210,249+3.7% | €202,791 | |
€240,482+452.9% | €43,497+39.8% | €31,120-47.8% | €59,657 | |
€175,133+60.6% | €109,023-54.6% | €240,228+4.8% | €229,137 | |
€200,108 | — | — | — | |
€136,661+66% | €82,306-56.7% | €190,290+15.4% | €164,972 | |
€13,258+822.3% | €1,437+27.8% | €1,1250% | €1,125 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.1%+56.9% | 10.3%-59% | 25.1%+0.4% | 25.0% | |
9.4%+62.9% | 5.8%-58.3% | 13.9%+20.3% | 11.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,449,235+2% | €1,421,530+3.9% | €1,368,884-4.1% | €1,427,981 | |
€540,469-2.5% | €554,508+3.8% | €534,316-8.2% | €582,164 | |
€1500% | €1500% | €1500% | €150 | |
€847,320+5.8% | €800,582+5.4% | €759,431+14.9% | €661,041 | |
58.5%+3.8% | 56.3%+1.5% | 55.5%+19.8% | 46.3% | |
€235,750-11.3% | €265,883-18% | €324,307-17.1% | €391,116 | |
0.28-16.2% | 0.33-22.2% | 0.43-27.8% | 0.59 | |
€601,916-0.4% | €604,318+2% | €592,248-20.9% | €749,200 | |
0.71-5.9% | 0.75-3.2% | 0.78-31.2% | 1.13 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€118,278+19.2% | €99,193-14.6% | €116,196-10.6% | €130,007 | |
€82,367-32.1% | €121,306+3.3% | €117,389-34.8% | €180,145 | |
€209,449+8.8% | €192,502+151.5% | €76,540-60.3% | €192,917 | |
€366,166+8.2% | €338,435+27.1% | €266,299-25.6% | €358,083 | |
2.16-4.8% | 2.27-15.4% | 2.68+34.1% | 2.00 | |
€542,451+2.7% | €528,437-6.7% | €566,478+16.2% | €487,583 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€747,320+6.7% | €700,582+6.2% | €659,431+17.5% | €561,041 | |
€0 | — | — | — | |
Altrad Services
BE 0404.000.446
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.000.446
MURPROTEC
BE 0424.850.991
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
MURPROTEC
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1983
BE 0424.850.991
CDM STRAVITEC
BE 0428.322.207
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
CDM STRAVITEC
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
1986
BE 0428.322.207
G + H MONTAGE
BE 0431.811.435
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
G + H MONTAGE
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0431.811.435
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
VUURVAST
BE 0420.027.321
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
VUURVAST
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1980
BE 0420.027.321
M.I.C.E.
BE 0417.301.126
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
M.I.C.E.
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
1977
BE 0417.301.126
Ready Beton
BE 0412.750.044
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
Ready Beton
Noorderlaan 147, 2030 Antwerpen
1972
BE 0412.750.044
ISOPRO
BE 0442.091.257
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
ISOPRO
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
1990
BE 0442.091.257
BOUWONDERNEMING DELPORTE ZONEN
BE 0405.474.846
Rue des Marmousets(COM) 5, 7780 Comines-Warneton
BOUWONDERNEMING DELPORTE ZONEN
Rue des Marmousets(COM) 5, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1967
BE 0405.474.846
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA
BE 0427.804.048
R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA
R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville
1985
BE 0427.804.048
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
BE 0407.736.332
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
1970
BE 0407.736.332
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
BE 0406.750.692
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
1969
BE 0406.750.692
KAEFER BELGIE
BE 0445.887.323
Eurolaan 7, 9140 Temse
KAEFER BELGIE
Eurolaan 7, 9140 Temse
1991
BE 0445.887.323
Panelflex
BE 0447.094.774
Noordlaan 5, 8520 Kuurne
Panelflex
Noordlaan 5, 8520 Kuurne
1992
BE 0447.094.774
Setip Gcube
BE 0401.962.753
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
Setip Gcube
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
1965
BE 0401.962.753
SOLIDBETON
BE 0428.612.118
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
SOLIDBETON
Rue de l'Expansion 25 A, 4400 Flémalle
1986
BE 0428.612.118
XLG ISOTOIT
BE 0428.416.039
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
XLG ISOTOIT
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
1986
BE 0428.416.039
Ondernemingen Seghers - Setisol
BE 0417.469.192
Leurshoek(BEV) 95, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Ondernemingen Seghers - Setisol
Leurshoek(BEV) 95, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1977
BE 0417.469.192
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210