2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€46,046,079+5.7% | €43,559,212+3.5% | €42,106,291+15.8% | €36,362,550 | |
€97,349>1000% | €4,140-99.4% | €687,171+45.7% | €471,552 | |
€7,496,005+1.1% | €7,412,763+0.6% | €7,371,871+10.1% | €6,697,809 | |
€10,315,694+8% | €9,554,740-2.6% | €9,813,977+3.8% | €9,457,657 | |
€1,541,485+34.9% | €1,142,495-46.7% | €2,143,995-5.3% | €2,263,351 | |
106.5+2.4% | 104+1.2% | 102.8+5.5% | 97.4 | |
€432,358+3.2% | €418,839+2.3% | €409,594+9.7% | €373,332 |
BRASSERIE DELSART.
BE 0873.064.633.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
BRASSERIE DELSART was founded on 08 Apr 2005, making it 21 years old.
Yes, BRASSERIE DELSART is currently active.
BRASSERIE DELSART's registered main activities are Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Wholesale of tobacco products, Retail sale of other food n.e.c., Retail trade of all beverages, alcoholic or not, including home delivery, Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco, Wholesale of other food n.e.c., Retail sale of tobacco products, Retail trade of condiments and spices, Retail sale of wine and spirits, and Retail trade of coffee.
BRASSERIE DELSART's registered address is Rue de l'Eglise 18, 1367 Ramillies, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), BRASSERIE DELSART reported 106.5 full-time equivalent employees.
BRASSERIE DELSART's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €46,046,079.
BRASSERIE DELSART's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €97,349.
BRASSERIE DELSART's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BRASSERIE DELSART.
No, BRASSERIE DELSART does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for BRASSERIE DELSART right now.
Rue de l'Eglise 18, 1367 Ramillies, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.
SCHWEPPES SUNTORY BENELUX
BE 0434.395.791
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7, 1560 Hoeilaart
SCHWEPPES SUNTORY BENELUX
Ildefonse Vandammestraat 5-7, 1560 Hoeilaart
1988
BE 0434.395.791
John Martin Logistique
BE 0429.062.573
Rue du Cerf 191, 1332 Rixensart
John Martin Logistique
Rue du Cerf 191, 1332 Rixensart
1986
BE 0429.062.573
DE CONINCK
BE 0417.546.891
Chaussée de Bruxelles 37, 1410 Waterloo
DE CONINCK
Chaussée de Bruxelles 37, 1410 Waterloo
1977
BE 0417.546.891
BROUWERIJ CLARYSSE & C°
BE 0400.191.415
Bedrijvenpark 'Coupure' 12, 9700 Oudenaarde
BROUWERIJ CLARYSSE & C°
Bedrijvenpark 'Coupure' 12, 9700 Oudenaarde
1968
BE 0400.191.415
Cofé-ô Services
BE 0454.853.289
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
Cofé-ô Services
Rue de l'Innovation(RH) 20, 5020 Namur
1995
BE 0454.853.289
SOCIETE DE SERVICES, DE PARTICIPATIONS, DE DIRECTION ET D'ELABORATION
BE 0405.844.436
Avenue des Communautés 110, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
SOCIETE DE SERVICES, DE PARTICIPATIONS, DE DIRECTION ET D'ELABORATION
Avenue des Communautés 110, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1921
BE 0405.844.436
Culligan Belgium
BE 0457.040.640
Technologielaan 3, 1840 Londerzeel
Culligan Belgium
Technologielaan 3, 1840 Londerzeel
1996
BE 0457.040.640
A. PELGRIMS en CIE
BE 0418.182.242
9de liniestraat 9, 3200 Aarschot
A. PELGRIMS en CIE
9de liniestraat 9, 3200 Aarschot
1978
BE 0418.182.242
VANDENAMEELE
BE 0435.637.490
1 Meistraat 4, 9300 Aalst
VANDENAMEELE
1 Meistraat 4, 9300 Aalst
1988
BE 0435.637.490
MAGNUS KWALITEITSWIJNEN
BE 0442.793.518
Bisschoppenhoflaan 575, 2100 Antwerpen
MAGNUS KWALITEITSWIJNEN
Bisschoppenhoflaan 575, 2100 Antwerpen
1990
BE 0442.793.518
HORECA LOGISTIC SERVICES
BE 0424.179.218
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
HORECA LOGISTIC SERVICES
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
1983
BE 0424.179.218
WIJNHANDEL DE BRABANDERE
BE 0419.596.561
Ooigemstraat 19, 8710 Wielsbeke
WIJNHANDEL DE BRABANDERE
Ooigemstraat 19, 8710 Wielsbeke
1979
BE 0419.596.561
EMMANUEL DE LANDTSHEER
BE 0428.538.971
Mandekensstraat 181, 9255 Buggenhout
EMMANUEL DE LANDTSHEER
Mandekensstraat 181, 9255 Buggenhout
1986
BE 0428.538.971
DISTRI-BOISSONS
BE 0663.754.172
Rue Montavaux 125, 7080 Frameries
DISTRI-BOISSONS
Rue Montavaux 125, 7080 Frameries
2016
BE 0663.754.172
Vestiging Wellen
BE 0424.664.713
Mouterijpad 11-13, 2800 Mechelen
Vestiging Wellen
Mouterijpad 11-13, 2800 Mechelen
1983
BE 0424.664.713
WINCO
BE 0424.408.058
A. Vaucampslaan 110, 1654 Beersel
WINCO
A. Vaucampslaan 110, 1654 Beersel
1983
BE 0424.408.058
e-wines/e-wines.be/Masalto-espresso/Masalto-espresso.be/Masalto/Masalto.be
BE 0405.299.454
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
e-wines/e-wines.be/Masalto-espresso/Masalto-espresso.be/Masalto/Masalto.be
Industrielaan 16-20, 1740 Ternat
1958
BE 0405.299.454
Brasserie Maziers
BE 0404.335.491
Rue des Minières,Sensenruth 2, 6832 Bouillon
Brasserie Maziers
Rue des Minières,Sensenruth 2, 6832 Bouillon
1965
BE 0404.335.491
Firma Vanbever
BE 0428.989.527
Rue de Verdun 277-279, 1130 Bruxelles
Firma Vanbever
Rue de Verdun 277-279, 1130 Bruxelles
1986
BE 0428.989.527
GRAFE LECOCQ & FILS
BE 0427.357.650
Place Saint-Aubain 9-11, 5000 Namur
GRAFE LECOCQ & FILS
Place Saint-Aubain 9-11, 5000 Namur
1985
BE 0427.357.650
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€46,046,079+5.7% | €43,559,212+3.5% | €42,106,291+15.8% | €36,362,550 | |
€6,632,321+8% | €6,141,045+6.1% | €5,786,664+19% | €4,861,236 | |
€175,963+304% | €43,561-95.7% | €1,012,629+27.1% | €797,036 | |
€1,332,283+9.3% | €1,218,840-36.8% | €1,929,578+7.9% | €1,787,564 | |
€97,349>1000% | €4,140-99.4% | €687,171+45.7% | €471,552 | |
€402,678+38.5% | €290,723-40.5% | €488,423+11% | €439,962 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.9%+3.4% | 2.8%-38.9% | 4.6%-6.8% | 4.9% | |
0.2%>1000% | 0.0%-99.4% | 1.6%+25.9% | 1.3% | |
1.3%>1000% | 0.1%-99.4% | 9.3%+32.4% | 7.0% | |
0.5%>1000% | 0.0%-99.4% | 4.0%+37.2% | 2.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€17,827,588+5% | €16,977,417-1.3% | €17,198,309+6.2% | €16,193,475 | |
€4,355,377+0.7% | €4,327,199-8.7% | €4,738,659+1.1% | €4,687,812 | |
€52,694-2.2% | €53,866+0.8% | €53,461+0.3% | €53,326 | |
€7,496,005+1.1% | €7,412,763+0.6% | €7,371,871+10.1% | €6,697,809 | |
42.0%-3.7% | 43.7%+1.9% | 42.9%+3.6% | 41.4% | |
€2,372,941-18.2% | €2,902,478-19% | €3,582,190-17.3% | €4,334,072 | |
0.32-19.1% | 0.39-19.4% | 0.49-24.9% | 0.65 | |
€10,315,694+8% | €9,554,740-2.6% | €9,813,977+3.8% | €9,457,657 | |
1.38+6.8% | 1.29-3.2% | 1.33-5.7% | 1.41 | |
3.17+328.4% | 0.74-94.8% | 14.34+35.5% | 10.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,541,485+34.9% | €1,142,495-46.7% | €2,143,995-5.3% | €2,263,351 | |
€3,417,016+12.3% | €3,042,262+5.4% | €2,887,121-0.4% | €2,898,498 | |
€4,300,299+5.9% | €4,060,011+21.2% | €3,350,232+16.3% | €2,880,344 | |
€5,810,368+23.6% | €4,702,746+15.5% | €4,070,575+35.8% | €2,996,767 | |
€7,897,737+19.5% | €6,610,382+6.4% | €6,213,684+22.4% | €5,077,918 | |
1.31-13.8% | 1.52+4% | 1.46-7.3% | 1.57 | |
€3,980,781-13.1% | €4,582,629-8.4% | €5,005,434-3.9% | €5,206,187 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
34 days+0.2% | 34 days+17.2% | 29 days+0.5% | 29 days | |
54 days+16.7% | 46 days+9% | 42 days+18.7% | 36 days | |
36 days+6.3% | 34 days+0.8% | 34 days-13.7% | 39 days | |
10.71-3% | 11.04+1.9% | 10.83+9.1% | 9.93 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,599,167+1.2% | €1,579,707-0.1% | €1,581,207-4.3% | €1,651,709 | |
€5,234,686+1.5% | €5,156,797+0.1% | €5,151,157+17.3% | €4,393,483 | |