2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€635-96.7% | €19,316+614.2% | €2,705+132.1% | -€8,424 | |
€27,395+2.4% | €26,759+259.5% | €7,443+57.1% | €4,738 | |
€73,516-9.4% | €81,123-6.7% | €86,915+66.2% | €52,301 | |
€14,795+26.6% | €11,688+178.4% | €4,199-56.8% | €9,713 |
LEVAGE & SOUDURE.
BE 0884.804.306.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LEVAGE & SOUDURE right now.
LEVAGE & SOUDURE was founded on 07 Nov 2006, making it 19 years old.
Yes, LEVAGE & SOUDURE is currently active.
LEVAGE & SOUDURE's registered main activities are Wholesale of lifting and handling equipment, Cold drawing of wire, Wholesale of machine tools, Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment, Wholesale of workwear, Thread steel fabrication by drawing and cold drawing, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Retail trade of outerwear, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, knitted fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, manufacture of thread, cables, tapes and other insulated conductors, whether or not fitted with connectors, Retail trade of outerwear, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, knitted fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for ladies, Retail trade of string, rope and cordage, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Manufacture of steel pipe fittings: flat flanges and flange forged steel accessories butt welding steel, threaded fittings and other steel accessories, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, and Retail trade of jewellery and silverware. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
LEVAGE & SOUDURE's registered address is Place de Jéricho 51B, 7012 Mons, Belgium.
LEVAGE & SOUDURE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2024) reported a profit of €635.
LEVAGE & SOUDURE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LEVAGE & SOUDURE.
No, LEVAGE & SOUDURE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
TVH PARTS
BE 0425.399.042
Brabantstraat 15, 8790 Waregem
TVH PARTS
Brabantstraat 15, 8790 Waregem
1983
BE 0425.399.042
B-Close
BE 0412.550.304
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
B-Close
Kruisbaan 68, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.550.304
MOTRAC HANDLING & CLEANING
BE 0428.244.805
Noorderlaan 612, 2030 Antwerpen
MOTRAC HANDLING & CLEANING
Noorderlaan 612, 2030 Antwerpen
1986
BE 0428.244.805
VERTIMAC
BE 0835.103.781
Industrielaan 30, 8790 Waregem
VERTIMAC
Industrielaan 30, 8790 Waregem
2011
BE 0835.103.781
INTERSIG
BE 0424.462.694
Geerstraat (BAA) 125, 9200 Dendermonde
INTERSIG
Geerstraat (BAA) 125, 9200 Dendermonde
1983
BE 0424.462.694
Kalmar Belgium
BE 0413.480.811
Heizegemweg 7, 2030 Antwerpen
Kalmar Belgium
Heizegemweg 7, 2030 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.480.811
EUROCABLE
BE 0407.632.206
Zwaluwbeekstraat 12, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
EUROCABLE
Zwaluwbeekstraat 12, 9150 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1970
BE 0407.632.206
JONGERIUS TECHNOLOGY
BE 0431.582.296
Lieven Gevaertstraat 11, 2950 Kapellen
JONGERIUS TECHNOLOGY
Lieven Gevaertstraat 11, 2950 Kapellen
1987
BE 0431.582.296
KONECRANES
BE 0447.730.620
Bosstraat 75, 3560 Lummen
KONECRANES
Bosstraat 75, 3560 Lummen
1992
BE 0447.730.620
JUNGHEINRICH
BE 0415.997.465
Esperantolaan 1, 3001 Leuven
JUNGHEINRICH
Esperantolaan 1, 3001 Leuven
1976
BE 0415.997.465
TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING BELGIUM
BE 0404.934.715
Schoondonkweg 1, 2830 Willebroek
TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING BELGIUM
Schoondonkweg 1, 2830 Willebroek
1965
BE 0404.934.715
ARMASTEEL
BE 0408.328.824
Marco Polostraat 51, 9042 Gent
ARMASTEEL
Marco Polostraat 51, 9042 Gent
1971
BE 0408.328.824
Metalced
BE 0404.036.573
Mechelsesteenweg 307, 2550 Kontich
Metalced
Mechelsesteenweg 307, 2550 Kontich
1965
BE 0404.036.573
Major Europe
BE 0419.422.555
Rue des Gaillettes 9, 4651 Herve
Major Europe
Rue des Gaillettes 9, 4651 Herve
1979
BE 0419.422.555
MABO LIFTING
BE 0431.962.279
Mallekotstraat 48, 2500 Lier
MABO LIFTING
Mallekotstraat 48, 2500 Lier
1987
BE 0431.962.279
Bomet Europe
BE 0421.502.513
Maatheide 106, 3920 Lommel
Bomet Europe
Maatheide 106, 3920 Lommel
1981
BE 0421.502.513
ETABL. DE RONDE & DRUBBEL
BE 0404.944.712
Merksemsestraat 25/29, 2060 Antwerpen
ETABL. DE RONDE & DRUBBEL
Merksemsestraat 25/29, 2060 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0404.944.712
KEMPENS HEFTRUCK BEDRIJF
BE 0433.400.453
Saturnusstraat 12, 3290 Diest
KEMPENS HEFTRUCK BEDRIJF
Saturnusstraat 12, 3290 Diest
1988
BE 0433.400.453
DUMA NV
BE 0442.821.925
Torkonjestraat(Mar) 23, 8510 Kortrijk
DUMA NV
Torkonjestraat(Mar) 23, 8510 Kortrijk
1990
BE 0442.821.925
SPECIAL LIFTING SERVICE
BE 0449.170.574
Koekoekstraat 67_2, 2630 Aartselaar
SPECIAL LIFTING SERVICE
Koekoekstraat 67_2, 2630 Aartselaar
1993
BE 0449.170.574
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€50,580-30.2% | €72,519+72.5% | €42,041+78% | €23,625 | |
€43,304+4.3% | €41,528+13.8% | €36,506+24.8% | €29,263 | |
— | €26,087+581.8% | €3,826 | — | |
€1,229-95.3% | €26,255+839.3% | €2,795+133.4% | -€8,369 | |
€635-96.7% | €19,316+614.2% | €2,705+132.1% | -€8,424 | |
€3,712-68.4% | €11,757+78.7% | €6,581+336% | €1,509 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.3%-96.8% | 72.2%+98.7% | 36.3%+120.4% | -177.8% | |
0.6%-96.5% | 17.9%+524.7% | 2.9%+119.4% | -14.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€100,911-6.5% | €107,883+14.3% | €94,358+65.4% | €57,040 | |
€29,802-16.3% | €35,614+181.6% | €12,646+21.7% | €10,388 | |
— | €150% | €15 | — | |
€27,395+2.4% | €26,759+259.5% | €7,443+57.1% | €4,738 | |
27.1%+9.5% | 24.8%+214.5% | 7.9%-5% | 8.3% | |
€73,516-9.4% | €81,123-6.7% | €86,915+66.2% | €52,301 | |
2.68-11.5% | 3.03-74% | 11.68+5.8% | 11.04 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€14,795+26.6% | €11,688+178.4% | €4,199-56.8% | €9,713 | |
€50,222-16.9% | €60,413-21.9% | €77,344+112.3% | €36,426 | |
— | €3,925-79.4% | €19,067+507.9% | €3,137 | |
€73,516-9.4% | €81,123-6.7% | €86,915+66.2% | €52,301 | |
0.77+2.6% | 0.75-16.3% | 0.89+26.3% | 0.71 | |
-€2,408+72.9% | -€8,869-70% | -€5,218+7.6% | -€5,649 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
€6,935+10.1% | €6,299+148.4% | -€13,017+17.2% | -€15,722 | |
Place de Jéricho 51B, 7012 Mons, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.