2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€171,648-73.1% | €637,204+76% | €362,009+369% | €77,190 | |
€1,957,794+11.6% | €1,754,370+55.8% | €1,125,996+38.8% | €811,404 | |
€1,963,720-11.7% | €2,225,158+31.9% | €1,687,196+9.1% | €1,546,686 | |
€616,119+86% | €331,260+57.2% | €210,747-2.7% | €216,565 | |
23.7+9.2% | 21.7+15.4% | 18.8-4.1% | 19.6 |
Etude Traitement Pollution et Hydrocarbure.
BE 0894.129.667.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ETPH right now.
ETPH was founded on 12 Dec 2007, making it 18 years old.
Yes, ETPH is currently active.
ETPH's registered main activities are Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Other cleaning activities, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Development of projects involving acoustic engineering, air conditioning, refrigeration, sanitation and pollution control, etc., Sewerage, Construction of settling ponds and other structures for waste water treatment, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Implementation of measures concerning water and air purity, radioactivity measurements and other similar phenomena, analysis of potential sources of pollution (smoke, waste water, etc.), Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Other waste disposal, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, General cleaning of buildings, and Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
ETPH's registered address is Rue Bois de Goesnes 3, 4570 Marchin, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ETPH reported 23.7 full-time equivalent employees.
ETPH's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €171,648.
ETPH's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ETPH.
No, ETPH does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
Gemeente Middelkerke
BE 0207.495.668
Spermaliestraat 1, 8430 Middelkerke
Gemeente Middelkerke
Spermaliestraat 1, 8430 Middelkerke
1968
BE 0207.495.668
Veolia
BE 0406.129.003
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Veolia
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1968
BE 0406.129.003
ANTICIMEX
BE 0402.272.064
Avenue des Saisons 100-102, 1050 Ixelles
ANTICIMEX
Avenue des Saisons 100-102, 1050 Ixelles
1968
BE 0402.272.064
Gom
BE 0414.600.566
Kattendijkdok-Westkaai 12.005, 2000 Antwerpen
Gom
Kattendijkdok-Westkaai 12.005, 2000 Antwerpen
1974
BE 0414.600.566
CLEANING MASTERS
BE 0435.474.471
Oostkaai 9-12A, 2170 Antwerpen
CLEANING MASTERS
Oostkaai 9-12A, 2170 Antwerpen
1988
BE 0435.474.471
VICTOR PEETERS, OPENBARE EN INDUSTRIELE WERKEN
BE 0406.990.917
Zavelbosstraat(HRT) 3, 2200 Herentals
VICTOR PEETERS, OPENBARE EN INDUSTRIELE WERKEN
Zavelbosstraat(HRT) 3, 2200 Herentals
1970
BE 0406.990.917
DE BREE SOLUTIONS
BE 0424.913.349
Krommewege 31, 9990 Maldegem
DE BREE SOLUTIONS
Krommewege 31, 9990 Maldegem
1983
BE 0424.913.349
Envisan
BE 0448.294.111
Tragel 60, 9308 Aalst
Envisan
Tragel 60, 9308 Aalst
1992
BE 0448.294.111
IRIS FACILITY SOLUTIONS
BE 0453.520.233
Avenue de Bâle 5, 1140 Evere
IRIS FACILITY SOLUTIONS
Avenue de Bâle 5, 1140 Evere
1994
BE 0453.520.233
ISS Facility Services N.V.
BE 0403.313.330
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
ISS Facility Services N.V.
Rue du Congrès 35, 1000 Bruxelles
1955
BE 0403.313.330
LAURENTY ANVERS
BE 0402.349.862
Mont Saint-Martin 73, 4000 Liège
LAURENTY ANVERS
Mont Saint-Martin 73, 4000 Liège
1956
BE 0402.349.862
Tankterminal
BE 0421.194.388
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
Tankterminal
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.194.388
DEME Environmental
BE 0435.376.382
Scheldedijk 30, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
DEME Environmental
Scheldedijk 30, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.376.382
ECOTERRES
BE 0441.014.359
Rue de la Neuville 100, 6240 Farciennes
ECOTERRES
Rue de la Neuville 100, 6240 Farciennes
1990
BE 0441.014.359
BELFOR (BELGIUM)
BE 0445.743.902
Molenberglei 3, 2627 Schelle
BELFOR (BELGIUM)
Molenberglei 3, 2627 Schelle
1991
BE 0445.743.902
KOSE CLEANING
BE 0452.435.615
Chaussée de Haecht 1179, 1130 Bruxelles
KOSE CLEANING
Chaussée de Haecht 1179, 1130 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.435.615
XLG Facility
BE 0451.459.774
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
XLG Facility
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
1993
BE 0451.459.774
BELGOPROCESS
BE 0426.542.157
Gravenstraat 73, 2480 Dessel
BELGOPROCESS
Gravenstraat 73, 2480 Dessel
1984
BE 0426.542.157
Glowi facilities
BE 0424.142.990
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
Glowi facilities
Diestersesteenweg 56, 3583 Beringen
1983
BE 0424.142.990
Rue Bois de Goesnes 3, 4570 Marchin, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,310,484-22.4% | €2,978,016+44.3% | €2,064,459+21.8% | €1,694,697 | |
€1,603,688-0.8% | €1,616,186+19% | €1,358,548+15.1% | €1,180,554 | |
€433,561-57.6% | €1,023,666+225.3% | €314,656-15.6% | €372,624 | |
€260,448-68.7% | €831,000+68.2% | €494,193+386.9% | €101,501 | |
€649,663-51.6% | €1,343,085+47.6% | €910,056+104.2% | €445,731 | |
— | — | €552,872 | — | |
€171,648-73.1% | €637,204+76% | €362,009+369% | €77,190 | |
€13,753-30.8% | €19,888-59% | €48,455+76.9% | €27,396 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.8%-75.9% | 36.3%+13% | 32.2%+238% | 9.5% | |
4.3%-72.7% | 15.8%+25.1% | 12.6%+331.3% | 2.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,971,513-1.4% | €4,029,528+40.7% | €2,863,192+8.7% | €2,633,089 | |
€1,786,127+2.3% | €1,745,869+38.9% | €1,256,975-9.1% | €1,382,924 | |
€5,224-19.8% | €6,517+36.1% | €4,787+6% | €4,517 | |
€1,957,794+11.6% | €1,754,370+55.8% | €1,125,996+38.8% | €811,404 | |
49.3%+13.2% | 43.5%+10.7% | 39.3%+27.6% | 30.8% | |
€1,026,511-13.4% | €1,185,954+54.6% | €767,066+5.9% | €724,650 | |
0.52-22.4% | 0.68-0.8% | 0.68-23.7% | 0.89 | |
€1,963,720-11.7% | €2,225,158+31.9% | €1,687,196+9.1% | €1,546,686 | |
1.00-20.9% | 1.27-15.3% | 1.50-21.4% | 1.91 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€616,119+86% | €331,260+57.2% | €210,747-2.7% | €216,565 | |
€23,624-61.7% | €61,671-24.8% | €82,061-41.2% | €139,671 | |
€1,352,704-10.8% | €1,516,626+42.3% | €1,065,761+51.5% | €703,419 | |
€351,173+4.8% | €334,946-3.1% | €345,754+107.1% | €166,956 | |
€935,765-9.8% | €1,037,667+13.1% | €917,578+15.6% | €793,793 | |
1.65-11.7% | 1.87+24% | 1.51+20.8% | 1.25 | |
€1,226,818-0.8% | €1,236,635+82% | €679,575+61.2% | €421,490 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €30,000 | |
€661,585+35% | €489,937+213.6% | €156,250+44.5% | €108,110 | |
€1,192,6540% | €1,192,654+34.1% | €889,137+54.1% | €577,128 | |