2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,324-97.5% | €91,399-3% | €94,276-45.4% | €172,592 | |
€242,295+1% | €239,971+61.5% | €148,571+173.6% | €54,295 | |
€974,420-9.9% | €1,081,775+5.6% | €1,024,334+2.4% | €1,000,319 | |
€27,845+153.9% | €10,969+84% | €5,961-86.6% | €44,399 |
PIERREUX.
BE 0400.908.720.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
PIERREUX was founded on 01 Jan 1968, making it 58 years old.
Yes, PIERREUX is currently active.
PIERREUX's registered main activities are Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Manufacture of passenger cars, Wholesale trade of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, and Wholesale trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used.
PIERREUX's registered address is Chaussée de Mons 387, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
PIERREUX's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €2,324.
PIERREUX's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PIERREUX.
No, PIERREUX does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for PIERREUX right now.
Chaussée de Mons 387, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€154,239-32.4% | €228,168+13.8% | €200,527-16.5% | €240,166 | |
€17,490 | — | €32,740-40.2% | €54,729 | |
€17,182-90.8% | €186,220+50.6% | €123,639-31.5% | €180,481 | |
€2,324-97.5% | €91,399-3% | €94,276-45.4% | €172,592 | |
€47,165-57.4% | €110,781+230.7% | €33,500+458.3% | €6,000 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.0%-97.5% | 38.1%-40% | 63.5%-80% | 317.9% | |
0.2%-97.3% | 5.9%-12.3% | 6.7%-49.9% | 13.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,456,715-6.7% | €1,561,746+10.5% | €1,412,906+9.1% | €1,294,614 | |
€373,346-2.3% | €381,984-6.4% | €408,037+2% | €400,144 | |
€197,9340% | €197,9340% | €197,9340% | €197,934 | |
€242,295+1% | €239,971+61.5% | €148,571+173.6% | €54,295 | |
16.6%+8.3% | 15.4%+46.1% | 10.5%+150.7% | 4.2% | |
€209,573-22.8% | €271,395-30.9% | €392,628+18% | €332,628 | |
0.86-23.5% | 1.13-57.2% | 2.64-56.9% | 6.13 | |
€974,420-9.9% | €1,081,775+5.6% | €1,024,334+2.4% | €1,000,319 | |
4.02-10.8% | 4.51-34.6% | 6.89-62.6% | 18.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€27,845+153.9% | €10,969+84% | €5,961-86.6% | €44,399 | |
— | €117,269+108% | €56,384+78.7% | €31,547 | |
€123,737+20.3% | €102,848+60% | €64,287+96.2% | €32,770 | |
€764,847-5.6% | €810,380+28.3% | €631,706-5.4% | €667,691 | |
1.12-6.4% | 1.20-5.5% | 1.27+29.8% | 0.98 | |
€120,588-29.7% | €171,448-2.2% | €175,229+507.5% | €28,846 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€146,5200% | €146,5200% | €146,5200% | €146,520 | |
-€152,119+1.5% | -€154,443+37.2% | -€245,842+27.7% | -€340,118 | |
PARTSPOINT BELGIË - PARTSPOINT BELGIQUE
BE 0448.905.013
Clemence Dosschestraat 44A, 9800 Deinze
PARTSPOINT BELGIË - PARTSPOINT BELGIQUE
Clemence Dosschestraat 44A, 9800 Deinze
1992
BE 0448.905.013
MASTER CARWASH
BE 0461.808.585
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
MASTER CARWASH
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1997
BE 0461.808.585
CARY AUTOGLASS
BE 0845.791.005
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
CARY AUTOGLASS
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
2012
BE 0845.791.005
LKQ Belgium
BE 0693.786.956
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
LKQ Belgium
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
2018
BE 0693.786.956
COVALUX
BE 0424.556.627
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 6b, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
COVALUX
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 6b, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0424.556.627
VAB
BE 0436.267.594
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0436.267.594
Van Mossel Carrosserie
BE 0448.687.059
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
Van Mossel Carrosserie
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
1992
BE 0448.687.059
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
MIG Motors
BE 0417.891.440
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
MIG Motors
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1977
BE 0417.891.440
Care Carrosserie
BE 0475.119.361
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
Care Carrosserie
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
2001
BE 0475.119.361
I.C.T. TRUCK & TRAILER PARTS
BE 0418.895.290
Noordkaai 21, 8870 Izegem
I.C.T. TRUCK & TRAILER PARTS
Noordkaai 21, 8870 Izegem
1978
BE 0418.895.290
VERVIERS FREINS
BE 0402.308.488
Rue Lejeune 50, 4800 Verviers
VERVIERS FREINS
Rue Lejeune 50, 4800 Verviers
1967
BE 0402.308.488
Q Machinery
BE 0424.430.230
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
Q Machinery
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1983
BE 0424.430.230
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
HYDROLIEGE
BE 0443.157.465
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
HYDROLIEGE
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1991
BE 0443.157.465
DRIVE SYSTEMS
BE 0448.751.791
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
DRIVE SYSTEMS
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0448.751.791
MS MOTOR
BE 0423.896.136
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
MS MOTOR
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0423.896.136
VERMANT
BE 0417.690.116
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
VERMANT
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
1977
BE 0417.690.116
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
BE 0404.322.724
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1957
BE 0404.322.724
INCAR-MOTOR
BE 0884.666.724
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
INCAR-MOTOR
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
2006
BE 0884.666.724