2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€6,769+175% | -€9,027-173.5% | €12,275+166.3% | -€18,506 | |
€724,086+0.6% | €719,817-1.8% | €733,344+1.1% | €725,569 | |
€297,843+22.6% | €242,927-6.7% | €260,346-14% | €302,790 | |
€13,455+65.9% | €8,110-69% | €26,160-55.4% | €58,684 | |
5.4+1.9% | 5.30% | 5.3-1.9% | 5.4 |
Rambeaux-Dor.
BE 0407.111.275.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Rambeaux-Dor right now.
Rambeaux-Dor was founded on 01 Jan 1970, making it 56 years old.
Yes, Rambeaux-Dor is currently active.
Rambeaux-Dor's registered main activities are Retail sale of hardware and tools, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Wholesale trade of general hardware (nails, wire, screws, bolts, etc.), hand tools (hammers, saws, screwdrivers, etc.) and power tools, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, and Wholesale of non-electrical household articles. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Rambeaux-Dor's registered address is Avenue Reine Elisabeth 13, 5300 Andenne, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Rambeaux-Dor reported 5.4 full-time equivalent employees.
Rambeaux-Dor's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €6,769.
Rambeaux-Dor's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Rambeaux-Dor.
No, Rambeaux-Dor does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
AUTO 5
BE 0447.265.812
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
AUTO 5
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
1992
BE 0447.265.812
QTeam Sud
BE 0432.005.534
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
QTeam Sud
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
1987
BE 0432.005.534
STEVENY MOTORS
BE 0416.557.986
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
STEVENY MOTORS
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1976
BE 0416.557.986
RAD
BE 0421.012.563
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
RAD
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
1980
BE 0421.012.563
STARBAT SERVICES
BE 0452.921.605
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
STARBAT SERVICES
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
1994
BE 0452.921.605
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
BE 0420.138.474
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
1980
BE 0420.138.474
Q-Access
BE 0437.480.589
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
Q-Access
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
1989
BE 0437.480.589
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
BE 0439.450.184
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
1989
BE 0439.450.184
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
BE 0872.175.005
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
2005
BE 0872.175.005
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
BE 0453.639.603
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
1994
BE 0453.639.603
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
BE 0424.823.178
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
1983
BE 0424.823.178
CENTRALE PIRON
BE 0423.285.234
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
CENTRALE PIRON
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
1982
BE 0423.285.234
APC-GROEP
BE 0414.788.034
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
APC-GROEP
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
1975
BE 0414.788.034
Espaces Verts Etablissemments LEROY-GAUTHIER
BE 0404.369.442
Noville-Rue du Général Desobry 278, 6600 Bastogne
Espaces Verts Etablissemments LEROY-GAUTHIER
Noville-Rue du Général Desobry 278, 6600 Bastogne
1968
BE 0404.369.442
ESCAUT PIECES
BE 0460.200.860
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
ESCAUT PIECES
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
1997
BE 0460.200.860
OMNITEC
BE 0893.258.548
Rue Saint-Denis 282, 1190 Forest
OMNITEC
Rue Saint-Denis 282, 1190 Forest
2007
BE 0893.258.548
A & M
BE 0435.271.563
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
A & M
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
1988
BE 0435.271.563
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
BE 0810.293.062
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
2009
BE 0810.293.062
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
BE 0440.614.679
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
1990
BE 0440.614.679
ML-GROEP
BE 0828.621.213
Leo Baekelandstraat 5, 2950 Kapellen
ML-GROEP
Leo Baekelandstraat 5, 2950 Kapellen
2010
BE 0828.621.213
Avenue Reine Elisabeth 13, 5300 Andenne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€306,883+9.4% | €280,588-3.7% | €291,431+17% | €249,049 | |
€248,346+4% | €238,907+7% | €223,357+3.3% | €216,150 | |
€5,723-25.7% | €7,699-80.8% | €40,103-17.9% | €48,831 | |
€13,787+555.2% | -€3,029-114% | €21,631+298.7% | -€10,889 | |
€6,769+175% | -€9,027-173.5% | €12,275+166.3% | -€18,506 | |
€5,519+206.7% | €1,800+328.9% | €420-94.6% | €7,807 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.9%+174.5% | -1.3%-174.9% | 1.7%+165.6% | -2.6% | |
0.7%+170.6% | -0.9%-175.9% | 1.2%+168.6% | -1.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,021,929+6.2% | €962,744-3.1% | €993,690-3.4% | €1,028,359 | |
€166,409-11.6% | €188,165-10.2% | €209,560+5.5% | €198,719 | |
€38,246-2.2% | €39,092-7.2% | €42,146-5.6% | €44,637 | |
€724,086+0.6% | €719,817-1.8% | €733,344+1.1% | €725,569 | |
70.9%-5.2% | 74.8%+1.3% | 73.8%+4.6% | 70.6% | |
€3,526-59.5% | €8,700-52.9% | €18,490-51.5% | €38,101 | |
0.00-59.7% | 0.01-52.1% | 0.03-52% | 0.05 | |
€297,843+22.6% | €242,927-6.7% | €260,346-14% | €302,790 | |
0.41+21.9% | 0.34-4.9% | 0.36-14.9% | 0.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€13,455+65.9% | €8,110-69% | €26,160-55.4% | €58,684 | |
€711,087+10% | €646,292+3.1% | €626,642+2.3% | €612,379 | |
€92,732+14.4% | €81,084-7.3% | €87,516-22.6% | €113,082 | |
€236,206+39% | €169,887-2.8% | €174,841-5.5% | €185,028 | |
€294,318+25.7% | €234,227-2.5% | €240,215-8.7% | €263,049 | |
2.73-12% | 3.11+4.9% | 2.96+7.9% | 2.74 | |
€522,957+4.3% | €501,260+0.2% | €500,128-3.9% | €520,313 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,500-44.4% | €4,5000% | €4,500+7.1% | €4,200 | |
€544,115+0.8% | €539,846-2.4% | €553,373+1.4% | €545,598 | |