2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €248,121 | |
-€3,787+89.6% | -€36,334-137.6% | €96,514-20% | €120,711 | |
€8,418-31% | €12,205-74.8% | €48,539+201.2% | -€47,974 | |
€107,008-34.7% | €163,970+45.9% | €112,351-32.9% | €167,329 | |
€21-52.5% | €44-57.5% | €105+237.8% | €31 |
TRADILO.
BE 0443.693.737.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE was founded on 01 Feb 1991, making it 35 years old.
Yes, LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE is currently active.
LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE's registered main activities are Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Machining of metals, Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Studies and advice on urban planning and landscape architecture, Removal services, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, and Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures.
LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE's registered address is Terbekehofdreef 10, 2610 Antwerpen, Belgium.
LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €3,787.
LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE.
No, LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for LOMBAERTS INDUSTRIE right now.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €248,121 | |
-€2,309+86.6% | -€17,159-117.7% | €97,116-20.4% | €122,043 | |
-€3,787+89.6% | -€36,286-137.6% | €96,562-20.1% | €120,910 | |
-€3,787+89.6% | -€36,334-137.6% | €96,514-20% | €120,711 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 49.2% | |
— | — | — | 48.6% | |
-45.0%+84.9% | -297.7%-249.7% | 198.8%+179% | -251.6% | |
-3.3%+84.1% | -20.6%-134.4% | 60.0%-40.7% | 101.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€115,426-34.5% | €176,175+9.5% | €160,890+34.8% | €119,354 | |
— | — | — | €29 | |
€8,418-31% | €12,205-74.8% | €48,539+201.2% | -€47,974 | |
7.3%+5.3% | 6.9%-77% | 30.2%+175.1% | -40.2% | |
— | — | €40,000-67.7% | €123,893 | |
— | — | 0.82+131.9% | -2.58 | |
€107,008-34.7% | €163,970+45.9% | €112,351-32.9% | €167,329 | |
12.71-5.4% | 13.43+480.4% | 2.31+166.4% | -3.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€21-52.5% | €44-57.5% | €105+237.8% | €31 | |
€8,505-44.5% | €15,322-90.4% | €159,144+43.1% | €111,188 | |
€357-99.8% | €163,970+347.4% | €36,651-15.6% | €43,436 | |
€107,008-34.7% | €163,970+126.6% | €72,351+66.6% | €43,436 | |
1.08+0.4% | 1.07-51.7% | 2.22-19.1% | 2.75 | |
€8,418-31% | €12,205-86.2% | €88,539+16.7% | €75,890 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | — | 164 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€149,1520% | €149,1520% | €149,1520% | €149,152 | |
-€264,734-1.4% | -€260,947-16.2% | -€224,613+30.1% | -€321,127 | |
Terbekehofdreef 10, 2610 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
RENEWI BELGIUM
BE 0429.366.144
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
RENEWI BELGIUM
Gerard Mercatorstraat 8, 3920 Lommel
1986
BE 0429.366.144
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
SPIE BELGIUM
BE 0434.499.028
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
SPIE BELGIUM
Rue des Deux Gares 150, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0434.499.028
Gosselin Mobility
BE 0890.127.032
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
Gosselin Mobility
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
2007
BE 0890.127.032
WAREHOUSING & WAREHOUSE RELATED SERVICES BELGIUM
BE 0449.150.481
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
WAREHOUSING & WAREHOUSE RELATED SERVICES BELGIUM
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
1992
BE 0449.150.481
Renotec
BE 0436.207.911
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
Renotec
Acaciastraat 14C, 2440 Geel
1988
BE 0436.207.911
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
LOGI - TECHNIC
BE 0465.806.569
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI - TECHNIC
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
1999
BE 0465.806.569
SOCOGETRA
BE 0442.280.903
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
SOCOGETRA
Marche,Rue de la Plaine 21, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1990
BE 0442.280.903
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
TECHNORD BELGIUM
BE 0441.391.372
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
TECHNORD BELGIUM
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0441.391.372
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
AERTSSEN LIFTING
BE 0441.175.794
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
AERTSSEN LIFTING
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1990
BE 0441.175.794
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0441.337.825
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
MONUMENT - VANDEKERCKHOVE
Oostrozebekestraat 54, 8770 Ingelmunster
1990
BE 0441.337.825
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
B.E.A.
BE 0419.044.453
Allée des Noisetiers 5, 4031 Liège
B.E.A.
Allée des Noisetiers 5, 4031 Liège
1978
BE 0419.044.453
Stow Belgium
BE 0416.991.320
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1977
BE 0416.991.320
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628