2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€28,430,571-14.5% | €33,261,390+47.4% | €22,559,676-9.7% | €24,995,418 | |
-€27,440-311.9% | -€6,661+47.1% | -€12,603-122.5% | €55,986 | |
€867,646-3.1% | €895,086-0.7% | €901,747-1.4% | €914,350 | |
€15,142,118+15.8% | €13,081,477-3.2% | €13,519,850+170.5% | €4,998,681 | |
€333,033+848.7% | €35,105-89.9% | €347,097-18.3% | €424,704 | |
37.9-0.8% | 38.2-1.3% | 38.7-3.7% | 40.2 | |
€750,147-13.8% | €870,717+49.4% | €582,937-6.2% | €621,777 |
Groupe De Doncker.
BE 0455.542.682.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Groupe De Doncker was founded on 04 Jul 1995, making it 31 years old.
Yes, Groupe De Doncker is currently active.
Groupe De Doncker's registered main activities are General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Bodywork repair (including painting), and Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars.
Groupe De Doncker's registered address is Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Groupe De Doncker reported 37.9 full-time equivalent employees.
Groupe De Doncker's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €28,430,571.
Groupe De Doncker's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €27,440.
Groupe De Doncker's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Groupe De Doncker.
No, Groupe De Doncker does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Groupe De Doncker right now.
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 4 of 4 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€28,430,571-14.5% | €33,261,390+47.4% | €22,559,676-9.7% | €24,995,418 | |
— | — | — | €2,597,755 | |
€2,417,643+1.5% | €2,382,561+13.7% | €2,095,457+4% | €2,015,658 | |
— | — | — | €284,184 | |
€421,448-38.1% | €680,824+425.3% | €129,604-48.3% | €250,707 | |
€642,929-30.3% | €923,098+144.3% | €377,913-11.2% | €425,692 | |
-€27,440-311.9% | -€6,661+47.1% | -€12,603-122.5% | €55,986 | |
€8,104-97.9% | €378,656>1000% | €14,914-90.4% | €155,781 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 10.4% | |
2.3%-18.5% | 2.8%+65.7% | 1.7%-1.6% | 1.7% | |
-0.1%-381.9% | -0.0%+64.2% | -0.1%-124.9% | 0.2% | |
-3.2%-325% | -0.7%+46.8% | -1.4%-122.8% | 6.1% | |
-0.2%-259.6% | -0.0%+45.3% | -0.1%-109.3% | 0.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€16,009,764+14.6% | €13,976,563-3.3% | €14,453,284+143.1% | €5,944,718 | |
€355,858-53% | €757,666+6.7% | €709,910+9.9% | €645,983 | |
€4,337-22.5% | €5,5970% | €5,597+190.5% | €1,927 | |
€867,646-3.1% | €895,086-0.7% | €901,747-1.4% | €914,350 | |
5.4%-15.4% | 6.4%+2.7% | 6.2%-59.4% | 15.4% | |
€119,316-10% | €132,512+168.4% | €49,370-57.2% | €115,323 | |
0.14-7.1% | 0.15+170.4% | 0.05-56.6% | 0.13 | |
€15,142,118+15.8% | €13,081,477-3.2% | €13,519,850+170.5% | €4,998,681 | |
17.45+19.4% | 14.61-2.5% | 14.99+174.3% | 5.47 | |
1.06+2.7% | 1.03-7.4% | 1.11 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€333,033+848.7% | €35,105-89.9% | €347,097-18.3% | €424,704 | |
€12,232,002+19.9% | €10,204,344-4.5% | €10,680,912+200.3% | €3,556,638 | |
€845,277-58.8% | €2,051,761+272.8% | €550,422-33.5% | €827,203 | |
€11,416,018+8.7% | €10,500,043-10.8% | €11,770,950+281.9% | €3,082,053 | |
€15,022,661+16.7% | €12,877,777-4% | €13,408,632+176.4% | €4,850,883 | |
1.02+0.2% | 1.02+2.4% | 0.99-0.4% | 1.00 | |
€626,767+137.1% | €264,336-1.1% | €267,298-35.3% | €413,410 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
11 days-51.8% | 23 days+152.8% | 9 days-26.2% | 12 days | |
164 days+29% | 127 days-40.3% | 212 days | — | |
190 days+43.4% | 132 days-36.9% | 210 days | — | |
2.10-22.2% | 2.70+3.5% | 2.61 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €50,000 | |
€573,8290% | €573,8290% | €573,8290% | €573,829 | |
€181,317-13.1% | €208,757-3.1% | €215,418-5.5% | €228,021 | |
MASTER CARWASH
BE 0461.808.585
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
MASTER CARWASH
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1997
BE 0461.808.585
VAB
BE 0436.267.594
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0436.267.594
Q Machinery
BE 0424.430.230
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
Q Machinery
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1983
BE 0424.430.230
AFRIMA
BE 0401.904.751
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
AFRIMA
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
1952
BE 0401.904.751
Van Mossel Carrosserie
BE 0448.687.059
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
Van Mossel Carrosserie
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
1992
BE 0448.687.059
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
Care Carrosserie
BE 0475.119.361
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
Care Carrosserie
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
2001
BE 0475.119.361
MIG Motors
BE 0417.891.440
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
MIG Motors
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1977
BE 0417.891.440
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
DMC Multimerk Carrosserie Antwerpen
BE 0444.498.936
Antwerpsesteenweg 346, 2950 Kapellen
DMC Multimerk Carrosserie Antwerpen
Antwerpsesteenweg 346, 2950 Kapellen
1991
BE 0444.498.936
HYDROLIEGE
BE 0443.157.465
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
HYDROLIEGE
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1991
BE 0443.157.465
DRIVE SYSTEMS
BE 0448.751.791
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
DRIVE SYSTEMS
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0448.751.791
MS MOTOR
BE 0423.896.136
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
MS MOTOR
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0423.896.136
VERMANT
BE 0417.690.116
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
VERMANT
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
1977
BE 0417.690.116
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
BE 0404.322.724
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1957
BE 0404.322.724
INCAR-MOTOR
BE 0884.666.724
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
INCAR-MOTOR
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
2006
BE 0884.666.724
WARA SHOP
BE 0407.626.959
Stalenstraat 86, 3600 Genk
WARA SHOP
Stalenstraat 86, 3600 Genk
1970
BE 0407.626.959
MAJESTIC INVESTMENTS
BE 0404.972.822
Avenue Maxime Van Praag 2, 1180 Uccle
MAJESTIC INVESTMENTS
Avenue Maxime Van Praag 2, 1180 Uccle
1968
BE 0404.972.822
Van Mossel VMS Antwerpen
BE 0464.884.772
Leuvensesteenweg 162-164, 3290 Diest
Van Mossel VMS Antwerpen
Leuvensesteenweg 162-164, 3290 Diest
1998
BE 0464.884.772
P. SCHYNS LIEGE-WAREMME
BE 0474.844.494
Rue de l'Estampage 5, 4340 Awans
P. SCHYNS LIEGE-WAREMME
Rue de l'Estampage 5, 4340 Awans
2001
BE 0474.844.494