2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€18,402-69.6% | €60,524+203.8% | €19,921-86.4% | €146,995 | |
€856,564+2.2% | €838,161+7.8% | €777,637+2.6% | €757,716 | |
€2,090,857+17.9% | €1,773,805+97.7% | €897,100+71% | €524,638 | |
€78,136-32.3% | €115,429+306.8% | €28,378-63.6% | €77,915 | |
17.1+20.4% | 14.2+30.3% | 10.9+10.1% | 9.9 |
AB-TECHNICS.
BE 0464.432.436.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for AB-TECHNICS right now.
AB-TECHNICS was founded on 23 Oct 1998, making it 27 years old.
Yes, AB-TECHNICS is currently active.
AB-TECHNICS's registered main activities are Wholesale of pharmaceutical and medical goods, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), and Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
AB-TECHNICS's registered address is Antwerpsesteenweg 115, 2390 Malle, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), AB-TECHNICS reported 17.1 full-time equivalent employees.
AB-TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €18,402.
AB-TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for AB-TECHNICS.
No, AB-TECHNICS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Antwerpsesteenweg 115, 2390 Malle, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,253,698+18.4% | €1,058,756+37.2% | €771,785-11.6% | €873,235 | |
€1,088,802+29.8% | €838,799+39.5% | €601,443+19.1% | €505,066 | |
€3,293-94.6% | €61,164+58.8% | €38,525-10.9% | €43,250 | |
€116,110-31.1% | €168,557+136% | €71,422-74.8% | €283,135 | |
— | — | €166,733 | — | |
€18,402-69.6% | €60,524+203.8% | €19,921-86.4% | €146,995 | |
€60,498+23% | €49,181+112.1% | €23,193-77% | €100,719 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.1%-70.2% | 7.2%+181.9% | 2.6%-86.8% | 19.4% | |
0.6%-73.1% | 2.3%+94.8% | 1.2%-89.6% | 11.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,947,420+12.8% | €2,611,967+56% | €1,674,737+30.6% | €1,282,355 | |
€81,290-26.7% | €110,936+22.9% | €90,297-10.6% | €100,965 | |
€856,564+2.2% | €838,161+7.8% | €777,637+2.6% | €757,716 | |
29.1%-9.4% | 32.1%-30.9% | 46.4%-21.4% | 59.1% | |
€101,914-35.9% | €159,023+454.7% | €28,671-15.5% | €33,944 | |
0.12-37.3% | 0.19+414.6% | 0.04-17.7% | 0.04 | |
€2,090,857+17.9% | €1,773,805+97.7% | €897,100+71% | €524,638 | |
2.44+15.3% | 2.12+83.5% | 1.15+66.6% | 0.69 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€78,136-32.3% | €115,429+306.8% | €28,378-63.6% | €77,915 | |
€967,158+13.8% | €850,000+20.5% | €705,693+7.6% | €656,113 | |
€1,173,819+12.2% | €1,046,281+40.9% | €742,485+102.8% | €366,132 | |
€624,557+49% | €419,261+110.4% | €199,238+81.5% | €109,772 | |
€1,988,942+23.2% | €1,614,782+85.9% | €868,429+77% | €490,694 | |
1.38-4.8% | 1.45-16.3% | 1.73-18.6% | 2.13 | |
€834,746-0.8% | €841,876+26.7% | €664,639+5.1% | €632,324 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€837,972+2.3% | €819,569+8% | €759,045+2.7% | €739,124 | |
Popelin
BE 1004.967.609
Square Marie Curie 30, 1070 Anderlecht
Popelin
Square Marie Curie 30, 1070 Anderlecht
2024
BE 1004.967.609
Amplifon Belgium
BE 0418.975.266
Alfons Gossetlaan 40, 1702 Dilbeek
Amplifon Belgium
Alfons Gossetlaan 40, 1702 Dilbeek
1978
BE 0418.975.266
MASTER CARWASH
BE 0461.808.585
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
MASTER CARWASH
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1997
BE 0461.808.585
VAB
BE 0436.267.594
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0436.267.594
Q Machinery
BE 0424.430.230
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
Q Machinery
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1983
BE 0424.430.230
Van Mossel Carrosserie
BE 0448.687.059
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
Van Mossel Carrosserie
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
1992
BE 0448.687.059
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
Care Carrosserie
BE 0475.119.361
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
Care Carrosserie
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
2001
BE 0475.119.361
PHOENIX Pharma Belgium
BE 0425.353.116
Avenue Emile Vandervelde 82, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
PHOENIX Pharma Belgium
Avenue Emile Vandervelde 82, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1983
BE 0425.353.116
MIG Motors
BE 0417.891.440
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
MIG Motors
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1977
BE 0417.891.440
HYDROLIEGE
BE 0443.157.465
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
HYDROLIEGE
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1991
BE 0443.157.465
GMED Healthcare
BE 0425.967.580
Leonardo da Vincilaan 15, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
GMED Healthcare
Leonardo da Vincilaan 15, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1984
BE 0425.967.580
LUXOTTICA BELGIUM
BE 0404.922.936
Avenue Charles-Quint 586, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
LUXOTTICA BELGIUM
Avenue Charles-Quint 586, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1965
BE 0404.922.936
DRIVE SYSTEMS
BE 0448.751.791
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
DRIVE SYSTEMS
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0448.751.791
UCB PHARMA
BE 0403.096.168
Allée de la Recherche 60, 1070 Anderlecht
UCB PHARMA
Allée de la Recherche 60, 1070 Anderlecht
1968
BE 0403.096.168
MS MOTOR
BE 0423.896.136
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
MS MOTOR
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0423.896.136
VERMANT
BE 0417.690.116
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
VERMANT
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
1977
BE 0417.690.116
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
BE 0404.322.724
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
CRANE REPAIR SERVICES
Laageind 91, 2940 Stabroek
1957
BE 0404.322.724
INCAR-MOTOR
BE 0884.666.724
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
INCAR-MOTOR
Rue Biefnot 12, 4100 Seraing
2006
BE 0884.666.724
Livlina
BE 0448.553.239
Eigenlostraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Livlina
Eigenlostraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1992
BE 0448.553.239