2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€57,193+145.2% | -€126,611-372.6% | €46,438+206.9% | €15,130 | |
€115,736+97.7% | €58,543-68.4% | €185,154+33.5% | €138,717 | |
€315,780-37.8% | €507,533+52.5% | €332,867-3.7% | €345,523 | |
€148,732+102.5% | €73,449-52.4% | €154,340-6.4% | €164,915 | |
14.5-15.2% | 17.1 | — | — |
TRADURA.
BE 0504.845.309.
Coöperatieve vennootschap (CV) / Société coopérative (SC).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TRADURA right now.
TRADURA was founded on 12 Feb 2013, making it 13 years old.
Yes, TRADURA is currently active.
TRADURA's registered main activities are Landscape service activities, Other building completion and finishing, Other cleaning activities, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Other technical testing and analysis activities, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Investigation and private security activities, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Clearing of building sites, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Construction of railways and underground railways, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Test drilling and boring, Other construction installation, Design of gardens, parks, etc., Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Construction of roads and motorways, Execution of repointing, Window cleaning, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Pruning of trees and hedges, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Site preparation, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, General cleaning of buildings, Installation of insulation, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, and Cleaning of trains, buses, aircraft, ships, etc., including oil tankers.
TRADURA's registered address is Avenue du Four à Briques 5, 1140 Evere, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), TRADURA reported 14.5 full-time equivalent employees.
TRADURA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €57,193.
TRADURA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TRADURA.
No, TRADURA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Zwembad
BE 0877.296.011
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
Zwembad
Balkenstraat 60, 3071 Kortenberg
2005
BE 0877.296.011
Krinkels NV
BE 0821.547.933
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels NV
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
2009
BE 0821.547.933
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
Jansen Building Projects
BE 0412.003.045
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
Jansen Building Projects
Fabriekstraat 2, 3670 Oudsbergen
1972
BE 0412.003.045
Keukenontwerpers
BE 0472.648.534
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
Keukenontwerpers
Herkenrodesingel 71, 3500 Hasselt
2000
BE 0472.648.534
TORMAX BELGIUM
BE 0424.842.083
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
TORMAX BELGIUM
Gontrode Heirweg 328, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1983
BE 0424.842.083
A.B.O.G.
BE 0419.525.295
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
A.B.O.G.
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
1979
BE 0419.525.295
SOGA
BE 0407.034.764
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SOGA
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1969
BE 0407.034.764
EUROGREEN
BE 0440.416.325
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
EUROGREEN
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
1990
BE 0440.416.325
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
BE 0443.793.014
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.793.014
Daenens Outsourcing
BE 0844.056.782
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
Daenens Outsourcing
Rijselstraat 231, 8200 Brugge
2012
BE 0844.056.782
L.B.P.
BE 0456.218.714
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
L.B.P.
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
1995
BE 0456.218.714
SOGEPLANT
BE 0420.488.169
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
SOGEPLANT
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.488.169
TERRA TILIAE
BE 0406.902.033
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
TERRA TILIAE
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
1969
BE 0406.902.033
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
BE 0405.289.853
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
1968
BE 0405.289.853
STENABO
BE 0456.769.931
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
STENABO
Energielaan 24/10, 2950 Kapellen
1995
BE 0456.769.931
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
S E R A
BE 0426.631.635
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
S E R A
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
1984
BE 0426.631.635
Avenue du Four à Briques 5, 1140 Evere, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€780,004-7.1% | €839,631-2.4% | €860,558+5.1% | €818,592 | |
€678,618-24.1% | €894,141+23.1% | €726,203+6.7% | €680,736 | |
€2,859-71.7% | €10,114-87.1% | €78,711+71.5% | €45,900 | |
€54,743+144.8% | -€122,116-289.2% | €64,534+145.8% | €26,258 | |
€99,603+264.5% | -€60,556-146.4% | €130,383+41.2% | €92,336 | |
€57,193+145.2% | -€126,611-372.6% | €46,438+206.9% | €15,130 | |
€22,247+32.9% | €16,734-57.7% | €39,611-9.8% | €43,905 | |
| Profitability | ||||
49.4%+122.9% | -216.3%-962.3% | 25.1%+129.9% | 10.9% | |
13.3%+159.3% | -22.4%-349.5% | 9.0%+186.9% | 3.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€431,516-23.8% | €566,076+9.3% | €518,021+7% | €484,240 | |
€24,820-71.4% | €86,946-37.2% | €138,392+11.6% | €124,052 | |
€8,865-75.3% | €35,905+289.6% | €9,215+0.8% | €9,140 | |
€115,736+97.7% | €58,543-68.4% | €185,154+33.5% | €138,717 | |
26.8%+159.3% | 10.3%-71.1% | 35.7%+24.8% | 28.6% | |
€6,440-76.1% | €26,979-66.2% | €79,789-9.9% | €88,513 | |
0.06-87.9% | 0.46+6.9% | 0.43-32.5% | 0.64 | |
€315,780-37.8% | €507,533+52.5% | €332,867-3.7% | €345,523 | |
2.73-68.5% | 8.67+382.2% | 1.80-27.8% | 2.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€148,732+102.5% | €73,449-52.4% | €154,340-6.4% | €164,915 | |
€13,881-79% | €65,977 | — | — | |
€214,929-8.7% | €235,461+21.4% | €193,906+12.7% | €171,992 | |
€36,740-68.8% | €117,805+186.4% | €41,134-25.1% | €54,919 | |
€301,661-34.9% | €463,698+97% | €235,358-3.6% | €244,222 | |
0.81+4.7% | 0.77-9.9% | 0.85+17.9% | 0.72 | |
€88,491+337.1% | -€37,329-131.8% | €117,336+24.8% | €94,038 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€52,393+155.2% | €20,5300% | €20,5300% | €20,530 | |
€57,193+79.5% | €31,863-79.9% | €158,474+41.5% | €112,037 | |