2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | €4,258,307+52.5% | €2,793,039 | |
-€21,188-606.6% | €4,182-89.8% | €41,023+551.4% | -€9,089 | |
€82,253-20.5% | €103,441+4.2% | €99,259+70.4% | €58,236 | |
€84,930-30.7% | €122,535+173.2% | €44,847-48.3% | €86,827 | |
€24,714+116.8% | €11,398-77.1% | €49,879-36.8% | €78,929 |
LMM-CC.
BE 0549.874.192.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for L2S right now.
L2S was founded on 01 Apr 2014, making it 12 years old.
Yes, L2S is currently active.
L2S's registered main activities are Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), and Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products.
L2S's registered address is Rue des Mottards 143, 6200 Châtelet, Belgium.
L2S's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €21,188.
L2S's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for L2S.
No, L2S does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | €4,258,307+52.5% | €2,793,039 | |
-€16,058-132.1% | €50,082+0.3% | €49,935+202.1% | €16,529 | |
— | — | — | €2,817 | |
— | €7,739+262.9% | €2,133+10.6% | €1,929 | |
-€18,555-140.7% | €45,587+3.5% | €44,033+608.6% | €6,214 | |
-€21,188-606.6% | €4,182-89.8% | €41,023+551.4% | -€9,089 | |
€12,720+34.6% | €9,451+251.5% | €2,688>1000% | €147 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 1.2%+98.2% | 0.6% | |
— | — | 1.0%+396.1% | -0.3% | |
-25.8%-737.1% | 4.0%-90.2% | 41.3%+364.8% | -15.6% | |
-12.7%-784.8% | 1.9%-93.5% | 28.5%+554.4% | -6.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€167,183-26% | €225,975+56.8% | €144,106-0.7% | €145,063 | |
€2,146-53% | €4,568+18% | €3,871-41.1% | €6,568 | |
€82,253-20.5% | €103,441+4.2% | €99,259+70.4% | €58,236 | |
49.2%+7.5% | 45.8%-33.5% | 68.9%+71.6% | 40.1% | |
€17,519-37.6% | €28,067 | — | — | |
0.21-21.5% | 0.27 | — | — | |
€84,930-30.7% | €122,535+173.2% | €44,847-48.3% | €86,827 | |
1.03-12.8% | 1.18+162.2% | 0.45-69.7% | 1.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€24,714+116.8% | €11,398-77.1% | €49,879-36.8% | €78,929 | |
€138,500-31.1% | €201,000+161.9% | €76,750+42.1% | €54,000 | |
— | €2,500-75.2% | €10,070+151.8% | €4,000 | |
€1,693-87.2% | €13,212 | — | €41,232 | |
€67,411-28.6% | €94,468+110.6% | €44,847-48.3% | €86,827 | |
2.08-6.4% | 2.22+10.3% | 2.01+193.7% | 0.69 | |
€97,626-23.1% | €126,940+33.1% | €95,388+84.6% | €51,668 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | 1 days+65.4% | 1 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,9920% | €1,9920% | €1,9920% | €1,992 | |
€61,662-25.6% | €82,849+5.3% | €78,667+109% | €37,644 | |
Rue des Mottards 143, 6200 Châtelet, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Firma Beel
BE 0411.897.038
Waregemseweg (W.) 75, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
Firma Beel
Waregemseweg (W.) 75, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1971
BE 0411.897.038
VANOMOBIL
BE 0413.755.280
Ter Donkt 38, 8540 Deerlijk
VANOMOBIL
Ter Donkt 38, 8540 Deerlijk
1973
BE 0413.755.280
SCANTEC SA
BE 0428.565.301
Rue d'Awans (Biers) 105, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
SCANTEC SA
Rue d'Awans (Biers) 105, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1986
BE 0428.565.301
GARAGE DE PLECKER - PAUWELS
BE 0416.203.541
Robbroekstraat 11, 1840 Londerzeel
GARAGE DE PLECKER - PAUWELS
Robbroekstraat 11, 1840 Londerzeel
1976
BE 0416.203.541
BRAEM
BE 0433.912.375
Handzaamse Nieuwstraat 7, 8610 Kortemark
BRAEM
Handzaamse Nieuwstraat 7, 8610 Kortemark
1988
BE 0433.912.375
VAN DER SPEK NV
BE 0424.898.107
Industrielaan 10, 1740 Ternat
VAN DER SPEK NV
Industrielaan 10, 1740 Ternat
1983
BE 0424.898.107
NEYT TRUCK & BUS
BE 0422.481.421
Dijkstraat 13, 9160 Lokeren
NEYT TRUCK & BUS
Dijkstraat 13, 9160 Lokeren
1982
BE 0422.481.421
Smeets & Zonen nv
BE 0415.896.804
Industrieterrein Kanaal-Noord 1157, 3960 Bree
Smeets & Zonen nv
Industrieterrein Kanaal-Noord 1157, 3960 Bree
1976
BE 0415.896.804
HYMATEC
BE 0457.027.673
Industriestraat 6B, 2500 Lier
HYMATEC
Industriestraat 6B, 2500 Lier
1996
BE 0457.027.673
EURO-TRUCKS CLAES NV
BE 0428.870.355
Industrielaan 3310, 3800 Sint-Truiden
EURO-TRUCKS CLAES NV
Industrielaan 3310, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1986
BE 0428.870.355
MAWET
BE 0420.019.797
Rue de la Clef 29, 4650 Herve
MAWET
Rue de la Clef 29, 4650 Herve
1980
BE 0420.019.797
SMT BELGIUM
BE 0434.815.960
Woluwelaan 9, 1800 Vilvoorde
SMT BELGIUM
Woluwelaan 9, 1800 Vilvoorde
1988
BE 0434.815.960
Westtrac
BE 0455.142.014
Ramboutstraat 27, 8600 Diksmuide
Westtrac
Ramboutstraat 27, 8600 Diksmuide
1995
BE 0455.142.014
CAMPIRAMA
BE 0416.344.982
Minervastraat 7, 8870 Izegem
CAMPIRAMA
Minervastraat 7, 8870 Izegem
1976
BE 0416.344.982
TH Trucks Hainaut
BE 0415.072.995
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 17, 7110 La Louvière
TH Trucks Hainaut
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 17, 7110 La Louvière
1975
BE 0415.072.995
RECON TRUCKS
BE 0414.546.920
Ankerstraat 14, 8400 Oostende
RECON TRUCKS
Ankerstraat 14, 8400 Oostende
1974
BE 0414.546.920
SA Garage Edmond Rohen
BE 0414.536.923
Chaussée de Liège 28, 4841 Welkenraedt
SA Garage Edmond Rohen
Chaussée de Liège 28, 4841 Welkenraedt
1974
BE 0414.536.923
GENIE ROUTE
BE 0411.673.641
Route du Vieux Campinaire(FL) 54, 6220 Fleurus
GENIE ROUTE
Route du Vieux Campinaire(FL) 54, 6220 Fleurus
1971
BE 0411.673.641
Turbotrucks Brugge
BE 0464.294.161
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
Turbotrucks Brugge
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
1998
BE 0464.294.161
RENAULT NERI LIEGE
BE 0831.928.418
Rue de Mons 5, 4000 Liège
RENAULT NERI LIEGE
Rue de Mons 5, 4000 Liège
2010
BE 0831.928.418