2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,507,061<-1000% | €116,820-38.5% | €190,103+110.3% | -€1,842,559 | |
-€2,691,758-127.2% | -€1,184,697+9% | -€1,301,517+12.7% | -€1,491,620 | |
€2,981,952-27.8% | €4,133,164+74.5% | €2,368,282-49.4% | €4,684,695 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €274,674 | |
5+35.1% | 3.7-30.2% | 5.3-14.5% | 6.2 |
OFF SITE BELGIUM.
BE 0633.975.271.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for OFF SITE BELGIUM right now.
OFF SITE BELGIUM was founded on 22 Jul 2015, making it 11 years old.
Yes, OFF SITE BELGIUM is currently active.
OFF SITE BELGIUM's registered main activities are Wholesale of sanitary equipment and Retail sale of sanitary ware and equipment. It is also registered for 7 additional activities.
OFF SITE BELGIUM's registered address is Frank Van Dyckelaan 19 box E, 9140 Temse, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), OFF SITE BELGIUM reported 5 full-time equivalent employees.
OFF SITE BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €1,507,061.
OFF SITE BELGIUM's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for OFF SITE BELGIUM.
No, OFF SITE BELGIUM does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Frank Van Dyckelaan 19 box E, 9140 Temse, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€961,276-336.4% | €406,623-28.6% | €569,884+145.3% | -€1,256,796 | |
€435,825+56.4% | €278,756-9.1% | €306,676+14.4% | €268,066 | |
€122,014 | — | €17,428 | — | |
-€1,420,364-744.6% | €220,347+0.1% | €220,107+113.1% | -€1,686,699 | |
-€1,398,594<-1000% | €112,258-49.7% | €223,067+114.2% | -€1,571,121 | |
-€1,507,061<-1000% | €116,820-38.5% | €190,103+110.3% | -€1,842,559 | |
€1,038+27.8% | €812-95.2% | €16,844-93.1% | €243,720 | |
| Profitability | ||||
56.0%+667.8% | -9.9%+32.5% | -14.6%-111.8% | 123.5% | |
-519.3%<-1000% | 4.0%-77.8% | 17.8%+130.9% | -57.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€290,194-90.2% | €2,948,466+176.4% | €1,066,765-66.6% | €3,193,075 | |
€129,949+773.1% | €14,883-18.9% | €18,350+372.6% | €3,883 | |
€3,000-35.6% | €4,6580% | €4,658-55% | €10,358 | |
-€2,691,758-127.2% | -€1,184,697+9% | -€1,301,517+12.7% | -€1,491,620 | |
-927.6%<-1000% | -40.2%+67.1% | -122.0%-161.2% | -46.7% | |
€2,981,952-27.8% | €4,133,164+74.5% | €2,368,282-49.4% | €4,684,695 | |
-1.11+68.3% | -3.49-91.7% | -1.82+42.1% | -3.14 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
— | — | €0-100% | €274,674 | |
€38,730-14.5% | €45,318-58.1% | €108,101-85% | €722,665 | |
€86,488-94% | €1,452,772+97.5% | €735,784-53.9% | €1,594,813 | |
€262,204-70.9% | €900,320+199.1% | €301,048-80.1% | €1,510,710 | |
€2,981,952-27.8% | €4,133,164+74.5% | €2,368,282-49.4% | €4,684,695 | |
0.05-93.5% | 0.71+60.5% | 0.44-28.9% | 0.62 | |
-€2,845,457-135.2% | -€1,209,943+8.7% | -€1,324,526+12% | -€1,505,861 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
-€2,799,818-116.6% | -€1,292,757+8.3% | -€1,409,577+11.9% | -€1,599,680 | |
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
BE 0443.336.223
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
1991
BE 0443.336.223
FACQ
BE 0416.587.977
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
FACQ
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.587.977
DESCO
BE 0404.105.166
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
DESCO
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
1947
BE 0404.105.166
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
BE 0786.253.393
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
2022
BE 0786.253.393
X²O WALLONIE
BE 0867.099.727
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O WALLONIE
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2004
BE 0867.099.727
X²O WEST- EN OOST-VLAANDEREN
BE 0627.861.895
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O WEST- EN OOST-VLAANDEREN
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2015
BE 0627.861.895
Dupont M.
BE 0411.617.322
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
Dupont M.
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
1971
BE 0411.617.322
Batiself - Easykit
BE 0453.767.582
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
Batiself - Easykit
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
1994
BE 0453.767.582
X²O BRABANT
BE 0733.853.597
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O BRABANT
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2019
BE 0733.853.597
X²O ANTWERPEN & LIMBURG
BE 0733.853.401
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
X²O ANTWERPEN & LIMBURG
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2019
BE 0733.853.401
Lamo
BE 0414.811.293
Industriestraat 19, 8755 Wingene
Lamo
Industriestraat 19, 8755 Wingene
1974
BE 0414.811.293
Calodar
BE 0404.289.268
Ferdinand Coosemansstraat 66-74, 2600 Antwerpen
Calodar
Ferdinand Coosemansstraat 66-74, 2600 Antwerpen
1954
BE 0404.289.268
EASYKIT WEST
BE 0735.498.441
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
EASYKIT WEST
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
2019
BE 0735.498.441
STERCK
BE 0464.496.277
Pierre Corneliskaai 40, 9300 Aalst
STERCK
Pierre Corneliskaai 40, 9300 Aalst
1998
BE 0464.496.277
LEGIO SALES BELGIUM
BE 0479.231.765
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
LEGIO SALES BELGIUM
Foreestelaan 80, 9000 Gent
2003
BE 0479.231.765
Geberit
BE 0408.463.337
Ossegemstraat 24, 1860 Meise
Geberit
Ossegemstraat 24, 1860 Meise
1971
BE 0408.463.337
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV
BE 0425.758.140
Ardooisesteenweg 243, 8800 Roeselare
SANI-CENTRUM PETER OSTYN NV
Ardooisesteenweg 243, 8800 Roeselare
1983
BE 0425.758.140
Franke
BE 0400.297.521
Vlamstraat(De) 7, 9450 Haaltert
Franke
Vlamstraat(De) 7, 9450 Haaltert
1961
BE 0400.297.521
Hansgrohe
BE 0442.055.427
Boulevard International 55, 1070 Anderlecht
Hansgrohe
Boulevard International 55, 1070 Anderlecht
1990
BE 0442.055.427
GROHE NV
BE 0445.870.594
Leuvensesteenweg 369, 1932 Zaventem
GROHE NV
Leuvensesteenweg 369, 1932 Zaventem
1991
BE 0445.870.594