2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€37,276,584-14% | €43,365,444-31.6% | €63,411,323 | |
€213,245+116.6% | -€1,285,635-227.8% | €1,006,198 | |
€2,595,309+9% | €2,382,064-35% | €3,667,698 | |
€7,500,965-43.9% | €13,365,521+36.1% | €9,820,771 | |
€88,269-21.9% | €112,980+311% | €27,487 | |
124.5-9.4% | 137.4+6.5% | 129 | |
€299,410-5.1% | €315,615-35.8% | €491,561 |
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques.
BE 0786.253.393.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques was founded on 16 May 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques is currently active.
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques's registered main activities are Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Wholesale of sanitary equipment, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Other wholesale trade of consumer goods nes, Wholesale trade of supplies for sanitary and central heating: tubes, pipes, pipe fittings, valves, rubber hoses, etc., Wholesale trade of electrical household appliances, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Wholesale trade of sanitary equipment: baths, washbasins, lavatory pans, etc., and Retail sale of home furniture.
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques's registered address is Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques reported 124.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €37,276,584.
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €213,245.
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques.
No, Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques right now.
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
BE 0443.336.223
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
ET. R. VAN MARCKE
LAR Blok Z (Aal) 5, 8511 Kortrijk
1991
BE 0443.336.223
FACQ
BE 0416.587.977
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
FACQ
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.587.977
DESCO
BE 0404.105.166
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
DESCO
Bijkhoevelaan 2, 2110 Wijnegem
1947
BE 0404.105.166
SAX SANITAIR
BE 0440.178.179
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
SAX SANITAIR
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
1990
BE 0440.178.179
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
BE 0451.428.496
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
1993
BE 0451.428.496
LAMBRECHTS
BE 0400.956.131
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
LAMBRECHTS
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1959
BE 0400.956.131
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
BE 0459.394.968
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1996
BE 0459.394.968
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
BE 0403.862.369
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0403.862.369
Dupont M.
BE 0411.617.322
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
Dupont M.
Menensesteenweg 297, 8940 Wervik
1971
BE 0411.617.322
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
BE 0401.874.760
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
1948
BE 0401.874.760
Metalunion
BE 0400.045.618
Pathoekeweg 158, 8000 Brugge
Metalunion
Pathoekeweg 158, 8000 Brugge
1928
BE 0400.045.618
KLINGER BELGIUM
BE 0417.753.363
Leuvensesteenweg 250A, 1800 Vilvoorde
KLINGER BELGIUM
Leuvensesteenweg 250A, 1800 Vilvoorde
1977
BE 0417.753.363
BOSCH THERMOTECHNOLOGY
BE 0403.598.687
Zandvoortstraat 47, 2800 Mechelen
BOSCH THERMOTECHNOLOGY
Zandvoortstraat 47, 2800 Mechelen
1968
BE 0403.598.687
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
BE 0401.869.713
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
1961
BE 0401.869.713
COWALCA
BE 0421.052.452
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 18, 5100 Namur
COWALCA
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 18, 5100 Namur
1980
BE 0421.052.452
ATAG
BE 0414.905.028
Boulevard de l'Humanité 292, 1190 Forest
ATAG
Boulevard de l'Humanité 292, 1190 Forest
1975
BE 0414.905.028
Lamo
BE 0414.811.293
Industriestraat 19, 8755 Wingene
Lamo
Industriestraat 19, 8755 Wingene
1974
BE 0414.811.293
Calodar
BE 0404.289.268
Ferdinand Coosemansstraat 66-74, 2600 Antwerpen
Calodar
Ferdinand Coosemansstraat 66-74, 2600 Antwerpen
1954
BE 0404.289.268
Chauraci
BE 0401.635.626
Rue de l'Etang 141, 6042 Charleroi
Chauraci
Rue de l'Etang 141, 6042 Charleroi
1966
BE 0401.635.626
C.I.S. DOFNY
BE 0419.624.473
Chaussée de Montigny 150, 6060 Charleroi
C.I.S. DOFNY
Chaussée de Montigny 150, 6060 Charleroi
1979
BE 0419.624.473
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€37,276,584-14% | €43,365,444-31.6% | €63,411,323 | |
€9,143,875+4.9% | €8,714,768-19.5% | €10,831,109 | |
-€6,071,223-387.2% | -€1,246,211-202.2% | €1,219,008 | |
-€7,229,660-350.4% | -€1,604,999-143.8% | €3,666,706 | |
€213,245+116.6% | -€1,285,635-227.8% | €1,006,198 | |
€216,787-17.1% | €261,490+117.5% | €120,234 | |
| Profitability | |||
-19.4%-424% | -3.7%-164% | 5.8% | |
0.6%+119.3% | -3.0%-286.8% | 1.6% | |
8.2%+115.2% | -54.0%-296.7% | 27.4% | |
2.1%+125.9% | -8.2%-209.4% | 7.5% | |
| Solvency | |||
€10,096,274-35.9% | €15,747,585+16.8% | €13,488,469 | |
€1,215,349+34.3% | €904,804+98.2% | €456,587 | |
€7,405+1.9% | €7,270+51.5% | €4,800 | |
€2,595,309+9% | €2,382,064-35% | €3,667,698 | |
25.7%+69.9% | 15.1%-44.4% | 27.2% | |
€2,500,000-72.4% | €9,047,125+45% | €6,240,000 | |
0.96-74.6% | 3.80+123.2% | 1.70 | |
€7,500,965-43.9% | €13,365,521+36.1% | €9,820,771 | |
2.89-48.5% | 5.61+109.6% | 2.68 | |
-9.41-418% | -1.82-211.1% | 1.64 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€88,269-21.9% | €112,980+311% | €27,487 | |
€4,186,316-45.4% | €7,670,951+39.7% | €5,490,639 | |
€4,170,944-32.9% | €6,219,174-3.7% | €6,457,817 | |
€2,174,348-14.1% | €2,532,140+4.6% | €2,419,881 | |
€5,000,965+16.6% | €4,287,601+20% | €3,572,058 | |
1.69-49% | 3.31-8.9% | 3.63 | |
€3,531,342-65% | €10,082,308+6.7% | €9,446,311 | |
| Efficiency | |||
41 days-22% | 52 days+40.8% | 37 days | |
22 days-10.7% | 25 days+41.6% | 18 days | |
54 days-38.2% | 88 days+88.8% | 46 days | |
4.76-1.9% | 4.85 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€50,3100% | €50,3100% | €50,310 | |
-€116,501+64.7% | -€329,746-134.5% | €955,889 | |
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium
Open in Google MapsChaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376C, 6040 Charleroi, Belgium
Boulevard Industriel 111-113, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Chaussée de Philippeville(GER) 150, 6280 Gerpinnes, Belgium
Chaussée de Tubize 395, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud, Belgium
Chemin Preuscamp(M.E) 20 box TER, 7822 Ath, Belgium
Showing 14 of 14 locations.