2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€200,444+47.2% | €136,151+11.6% | €121,987-9.5% | €134,858 | |
€378,225+15.4% | €327,782+71.1% | €191,631-37.3% | €305,643 | |
€862,035+13.4% | €759,984-15% | €893,891+141.4% | €370,278 | |
€367,899+8.4% | €339,280+1.4% | €334,634+39.8% | €239,328 |
DEMA TECHNICS.
BE 0681.609.003.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
DEMA TECHNICS was founded on 21 Sep 2017, making it 8 years old.
Yes, DEMA TECHNICS is currently active.
DEMA TECHNICS's registered main activities are Repair and maintenance of machinery, Repair and maintenance of household appliances and home and garden equipment, Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Installation of signs, illuminated or not, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Creation and placement of advertisements: posters, billboards, luminous newspapers, neon signs, display on buses, etc., Wired, wireless, and satellite telecommunication activities, Wholesale of electrical household and audio and video appliances, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, General work of electrical installation, Other construction installation, Maintenance and repair of computers and peripheral equipment, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Retail trade of radio equipment and television equipment and other audio / video home use such as VCRs, camcorders, hi-fi equipment, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, Repair and maintenance of computers and communication equipment, Retail trade of computers and packaged software, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., Installation of electrical heating systems, Business and other management consultancy activities, Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment, Commission trade of sanitary articles, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, Other forms of education, and Self-service laundry service. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
DEMA TECHNICS's registered address is Korte Welvaart 13, 3140 Keerbergen, Belgium.
DEMA TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €200,444.
DEMA TECHNICS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DEMA TECHNICS.
No, DEMA TECHNICS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for DEMA TECHNICS right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€379,734+34.7% | €281,942+3.5% | €272,298+13.1% | €240,854 | |
€189,072+541.1% | €29,494-92.9% | €413,359+746.4% | €48,836 | |
€290,667+40.7% | €206,537+21.6% | €169,901-7.7% | €184,169 | |
€366,581 | — | — | — | |
€200,444+47.2% | €136,151+11.6% | €121,987-9.5% | €134,858 | |
€34,813-22.1% | €44,680+79.2% | €24,929-29.3% | €35,257 | |
| Profitability | ||||
53.0%+27.6% | 41.5%-34.7% | 63.7%+44.3% | 44.1% | |
16.2%+29.1% | 12.5%+11.4% | 11.2%-43.7% | 20.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,240,261+14% | €1,087,766+0.2% | €1,085,522+60.6% | €675,922 | |
€759,500+17.6% | €646,049-4.9% | €679,038+88.5% | €360,244 | |
€378,225+15.4% | €327,782+71.1% | €191,631-37.3% | €305,643 | |
30.5%+1.2% | 30.1%+70.7% | 17.7%-61% | 45.2% | |
€588,862+13.5% | €518,867+0.6% | €516,035+102.3% | €255,124 | |
1.56-1.6% | 1.58-41.2% | 2.69+222.6% | 0.83 | |
€862,035+13.4% | €759,984-15% | €893,891+141.4% | €370,278 | |
2.28-1.7% | 2.32-50.3% | 4.66+285% | 1.21 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€367,899+8.4% | €339,280+1.4% | €334,634+39.8% | €239,328 | |
€78,600+146.9% | €31,840+10% | €28,945+15.1% | €25,145 | |
€16,976-69% | €54,786+95% | €28,094-31.5% | €41,017 | |
€18,893+52.1% | €12,424-69% | €40,085+227.6% | €12,234 | |
€268,314+14% | €235,273-37.4% | €376,146+245.5% | €108,867 | |
0.41-2.7% | 0.42+123.4% | 0.19-71.3% | 0.66 | |
€207,587+3.5% | €200,600+600.7% | €28,628-85.7% | €200,523 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€150,000 | €0-100% | €236,000 | €0 | |
€359,625+16.3% | €309,182+78.7% | €173,031-39.7% | €287,043 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
Korte Welvaart 13, 3140 Keerbergen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 8 of 8 locations.
COFABEL
BE 0424.852.080
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
COFABEL
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.852.080
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
BE 0454.198.045
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0454.198.045
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
BE 0865.585.339
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
2004
BE 0865.585.339
Induzz3
BE 0439.278.455
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Induzz3
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1989
BE 0439.278.455
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
BE 0434.117.758
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1988
BE 0434.117.758
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
BE 0414.445.663
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1974
BE 0414.445.663
GEYSEN
BE 0431.474.410
Snelwegstraat 1, 2260 Westerlo
GEYSEN
Snelwegstraat 1, 2260 Westerlo
1987
BE 0431.474.410
Somati FIE
BE 0899.642.237
Industrielaan 19 A, 9320 Aalst
Somati FIE
Industrielaan 19 A, 9320 Aalst
2008
BE 0899.642.237
F & C
BE 0439.711.787
Rue de Nimal 27, 6030 Charleroi
F & C
Rue de Nimal 27, 6030 Charleroi
1989
BE 0439.711.787
Madolex Belgium
BE 0472.881.829
Thor Park 8027/207, 3600 Genk
Madolex Belgium
Thor Park 8027/207, 3600 Genk
2000
BE 0472.881.829
INTERNATIONAL TANK MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGIES
BE 0453.509.840
Rue Leon Morel,Isnes 2, 5032 Gembloux
INTERNATIONAL TANK MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGIES
Rue Leon Morel,Isnes 2, 5032 Gembloux
1994
BE 0453.509.840
Vandezande
BE 0411.092.037
Zeepziederijstraat(DA) 5, 8600 Diksmuide
Vandezande
Zeepziederijstraat(DA) 5, 8600 Diksmuide
1971
BE 0411.092.037
OLIVIER BETONFABRIEK
BE 0430.128.583
Schaapbruggestraat 26, 8800 Roeselare
OLIVIER BETONFABRIEK
Schaapbruggestraat 26, 8800 Roeselare
1987
BE 0430.128.583
PGmbH Thommen - Schwall
BE 0433.111.631
Quirinstraße,Crombach 28, 4780 Sankt Vith
PGmbH Thommen - Schwall
Quirinstraße,Crombach 28, 4780 Sankt Vith
1988
BE 0433.111.631
Harsco Belgium
BE 0435.779.428
Rue des Ateliers 14, 6200 Châtelet
Harsco Belgium
Rue des Ateliers 14, 6200 Châtelet
1988
BE 0435.779.428
ABFLEX + WALLONIE
BE 0472.068.514
Rue de la Jonction 7, 6220 Fleurus
ABFLEX + WALLONIE
Rue de la Jonction 7, 6220 Fleurus
2000
BE 0472.068.514
HACO SERVICE COMPANY
BE 0442.619.116
Oekensestraat 137, 8800 Roeselare
HACO SERVICE COMPANY
Oekensestraat 137, 8800 Roeselare
1991
BE 0442.619.116
Groupe Doneux
BE 0473.375.440
Rue Félicien Deneumoustier(BL) 104, 5001 Namur
Groupe Doneux
Rue Félicien Deneumoustier(BL) 104, 5001 Namur
2000
BE 0473.375.440
VASKON NV
BE 0451.169.566
Krommebeekstraat 26, 8930 Menen
VASKON NV
Krommebeekstraat 26, 8930 Menen
1993
BE 0451.169.566