2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€73,739-33.4% | €110,676-31.2% | €160,920 | |
-€15,758<-1000% | €696-64.5% | €1,963 | |
€3,743-80.8% | €19,501+3.7% | €18,805 | |
— | €41,720-31.1% | €60,516 | |
€3,661+137.6% | €1,541-83.3% | €9,253 |
R.C. Red construct.
BE 0726.910.872.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
R.C. Red construct was founded on 20 May 2019, making it 7 years old.
R.C. Red construct is currently active but flagged "at risk": under a legal or administrative procedure, for example a pending dissolution or insolvency filing.
R.C. Red construct's registered main activities are Other building completion and finishing work nes, Execution of horizontal drilling for cable glands or ducts, Clearing of building sites, Commission trade of electrical and electronic equipment, including installation material for industrial use, Realisation of dredging works, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Execution of repointing, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Commission trade of sanitary articles, Wholesale of plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Test surveys, test drilling and core sampling for construction as well as for geophysical or geological studies, or similar, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Sanitary work, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Site preparation for mining: overburden removal and other development and preparation of land and mining sites, Commission trade of machinery and equipment used in the service sector, Cleaning of rivers, ditches, etc., Execution of lifting work for third parties, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Installation in buildings or other structures of: plumbing and sanitary facilities, pipes, gas and water connections (except for heating), installation of automatic fire extinguishing systems, etc., and General installation work.
R.C. Red construct's registered address is Avenue Pasteur 6 H, 1300 Wavre, Belgium.
R.C. Red construct's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2023) was €73,739.
R.C. Red construct's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2023) reported a loss of €15,758.
R.C. Red construct's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2023.
We have no B Corp certification on file for R.C. Red construct.
No, R.C. Red construct does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for R.C. Red construct right now.
Avenue Pasteur 6 H, 1300 Wavre, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€73,739-33.4% | €110,676-31.2% | €160,920 | |
-€6,305-165.7% | €9,601-10.7% | €10,757 | |
— | — | -€94 | |
— | €971-20.3% | €1,218 | |
-€15,346<-1000% | €1,087-56.2% | €2,479 | |
-€15,758<-1000% | €696-64.5% | €1,963 | |
— | €218-72.6% | €795 | |
| Profitability | |||
-8.5%-198.6% | 8.7%+29.8% | 6.7% | |
-21.4%<-1000% | 0.6%-48.4% | 1.2% | |
-421.0%<-1000% | 3.6%-65.8% | 10.4% | |
-421.0%<-1000% | 1.1%-54.1% | 2.5% | |
| Solvency | |||
€3,743-93.9% | €61,221-22.8% | €79,321 | |
— | €16,042-32% | €23,585 | |
€600% | €600% | €60 | |
€3,743-80.8% | €19,501+3.7% | €18,805 | |
100.0%+213.9% | 31.9%+34.4% | 23.7% | |
— | €4,037-51.8% | €8,385 | |
— | 0.21-53.6% | 0.45 | |
— | €41,720-31.1% | €60,516 | |
— | 2.14-33.5% | 3.22 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€3,661+137.6% | €1,541-83.3% | €9,253 | |
— | €15,113-33.2% | €22,638 | |
— | €26,256+28.6% | €20,423 | |
— | €24,999-40.3% | €41,907 | |
— | €37,683-27.7% | €52,131 | |
— | 1.16+29.9% | 0.89 | |
€3,683-50.5% | €7,436+109.8% | €3,545 | |
| Efficiency | |||
— | 87 days+86.9% | 46 days | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€440-95.4% | €9,501+7.9% | €8,805 | |
-€6,697 | — | — | |
FACQ
BE 0416.587.977
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
FACQ
Rue du Couloir 20, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.587.977
SAX SANITAIR
BE 0440.178.179
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
SAX SANITAIR
Atealaan(HRT) 34, 2200 Herentals
1990
BE 0440.178.179
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
BE 0451.428.496
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
CAIROX BELGIUM NV
Hoogstraat 180, 1930 Zaventem
1993
BE 0451.428.496
LAMBRECHTS
BE 0400.956.131
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
LAMBRECHTS
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1959
BE 0400.956.131
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
BE 0459.394.968
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
SCHRAUWEN SANITAIR EN VERWARMING
Atealaan(HRT) 34B, 2200 Herentals
1996
BE 0459.394.968
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
BE 0403.862.369
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
VERWARMINGSGROOTHANDEL
Vosveld 7 A, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0403.862.369
SENEC
BE 0422.672.748
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
SENEC
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1982
BE 0422.672.748
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
BE 0786.253.393
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
Induscabel Sanitaire & Techniques
Chaussée de Bruxelles 376 C, 6040 Charleroi
2022
BE 0786.253.393
AU COIN DU FEU
BE 0473.576.764
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
AU COIN DU FEU
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
2000
BE 0473.576.764
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
IMTECH BELGIUM
BE 0402.969.474
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
IMTECH BELGIUM
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
1965
BE 0402.969.474
Gant Store Messancy
BE 0644.816.210
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
Gant Store Messancy
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
2015
BE 0644.816.210
COENEN
BE 0427.438.022
Hendrik Consciencestraat 59, 8800 Roeselare
COENEN
Hendrik Consciencestraat 59, 8800 Roeselare
1985
BE 0427.438.022
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
ALTEBRA
BE 0440.797.494
Hasseltkouter(Oph) 53, 9500 Geraardsbergen
ALTEBRA
Hasseltkouter(Oph) 53, 9500 Geraardsbergen
1990
BE 0440.797.494
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
EXTERIOO ANTWERPEN EN LIMBURG
BE 0627.858.927
Foreestelaan 84, 9000 Gent
EXTERIOO ANTWERPEN EN LIMBURG
Foreestelaan 84, 9000 Gent
2015
BE 0627.858.927
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
BE 0401.874.760
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
VAILLANT GROUP BELGIUM
Golden Hopestraat 15, 1620 Drogenbos
1948
BE 0401.874.760
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
COOPEOS
BE 0644.403.464
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COOPEOS
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2015
BE 0644.403.464