2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€41,890>1000% | €1,699-48.1% | €3,272+84.6% | €1,772 | |
€55,960+297.7% | €14,070+13.7% | €12,371+36% | €9,100 | |
€234,569+8.8% | €215,571+93% | €111,704-1.8% | €113,730 | |
€6,015+185% | €2,111+7.7% | €1,961-57.9% | €4,661 |
FS BAU.
BE 0757.899.701.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FS BAU right now.
FS BAU was founded on 09 Nov 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, FS BAU is currently active.
FS BAU's registered main activities are Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Wholesale of hardware, Other building completion and finishing, Wholesale of wood, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Retail sale of paints and varnishes, Wholesale trade of metal household utensils, Wholesale of other household goods n.e.c., Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Retail sale of wooden, laminate and cork flooring, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Window cleaning, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Wholesale trade of musical instruments, Wholesale trade of products from the primary processing of wood, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Wholesale trade of rough wood, Wholesale trade of wood products, wicker and cork, Wholesale trade of general hardware (nails, wire, screws, bolts, etc.), hand tools (hammers, saws, screwdrivers, etc.) and power tools, Other wholesale trade of consumer goods nes, Wholesale trade of joinery and wooden building closures, Wholesale trade of general hardware (nails, wire, screws, bolts, etc.), hand tools (hammers, saws, screwdrivers, etc.) and power tools, Wholesale trade of panels, flooring, panelling, etc., and Retail trade of wood, cork and wickerwork.
FS BAU's registered address is Belair 11 B, 4950 Waimes, Belgium.
FS BAU's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €41,890.
FS BAU's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FS BAU.
No, FS BAU does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
LECOT
BE 0405.350.033
Vier Linden(Heu) 9, 8501 Kortrijk
LECOT
Vier Linden(Heu) 9, 8501 Kortrijk
1958
BE 0405.350.033
BRICO BELGIUM
BE 0427.572.733
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
BRICO BELGIUM
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1985
BE 0427.572.733
WÜRTH
BE 0435.180.897
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
WÜRTH
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
1988
BE 0435.180.897
Hoofdkantoor
BE 0412.562.873
Noorderlaan 133, 2030 Antwerpen
Hoofdkantoor
Noorderlaan 133, 2030 Antwerpen
1972
BE 0412.562.873
DEMA
BE 0444.342.944
Rue des Fours à chaux(SS) 10, 5002 Namur
DEMA
Rue des Fours à chaux(SS) 10, 5002 Namur
1991
BE 0444.342.944
PLAN-IT
BE 0423.369.762
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
PLAN-IT
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1982
BE 0423.369.762
DEMA
BE 0404.345.092
Marche, Avenue de France 51, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
DEMA
Marche, Avenue de France 51, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1952
BE 0404.345.092
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
BE 0430.092.258
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0430.092.258
BRICO PLAN-IT
BE 0429.106.719
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
BRICO PLAN-IT
Alfons Gossetlaan 46, 1702 Dilbeek
1986
BE 0429.106.719
CIPAC
BE 0445.795.568
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
CIPAC
Av. L. Mommaerts 11, 1140 Evere
1991
BE 0445.795.568
VD Tools
BE 0451.958.434
Gentsesteenweg 1A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
VD Tools
Gentsesteenweg 1A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1994
BE 0451.958.434
SANTENS GROEP
BE 0419.937.447
Nijverheidskaai 3, 9040 Gent
SANTENS GROEP
Nijverheidskaai 3, 9040 Gent
1979
BE 0419.937.447
Top-Mix
BE 0415.555.324
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
Top-Mix
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
1975
BE 0415.555.324
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
BE 0439.406.634
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
COLORA WINKELKRING WEST
Nijverheidstraat 81, 8791 Waregem
1989
BE 0439.406.634
ISOLABEL
BE 0451.232.320
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
ISOLABEL
Boulevard du Souverain 153, 1160 Auderghem
1993
BE 0451.232.320
Batiself - Easykit
BE 0453.767.582
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
Batiself - Easykit
Wingepark 27, 3110 Rotselaar
1994
BE 0453.767.582
Fernand Georges
BE 0420.516.972
Avenue des Etats-Unis 30, 6041 Charleroi
Fernand Georges
Avenue des Etats-Unis 30, 6041 Charleroi
1980
BE 0420.516.972
GAMMA
BE 0419.610.518
Antwerpsesteenweg 340, 2500 Lier
GAMMA
Antwerpsesteenweg 340, 2500 Lier
1979
BE 0419.610.518
Hubo
BE 0404.403.787
Rue de l'Ile-Monsin 23, 4020 Liège
Hubo
Rue de l'Ile-Monsin 23, 4020 Liège
1952
BE 0404.403.787
BRICO MAT. KELLY
BE 0463.266.159
Rue des Deux Tours 19-21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BRICO MAT. KELLY
Rue des Deux Tours 19-21, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1998
BE 0463.266.159
Belair 11 B, 4950 Waimes, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€104,498+132.8% | €44,886-8.9% | €49,279+8.4% | €45,457 | |
€33,033-0.7% | €33,267-3.1% | €34,324+1.2% | €33,934 | |
€6,689-86.7% | €50,492+722.4% | €6,140-73.9% | €23,500 | |
€59,217>1000% | €5,219-43.2% | €9,196+41.4% | €6,502 | |
€41,890>1000% | €1,699-48.1% | €3,272+84.6% | €1,772 | |
€18,738 | — | €2,531+105.8% | €1,230 | |
| Profitability | ||||
74.9%+520% | 12.1%-54.3% | 26.4%+35.8% | 19.5% | |
14.4%>1000% | 0.7%-71.9% | 2.6%+82.8% | 1.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€290,529+26.5% | €229,641+85.1% | €124,075+1% | €122,830 | |
€61,189-6.9% | €65,698+214.8% | €20,871+5.4% | €19,812 | |
€55,960+297.7% | €14,070+13.7% | €12,371+36% | €9,100 | |
19.3%+214.4% | 6.1%-38.5% | 10.0%+34.6% | 7.4% | |
€10,335-38.1% | €16,701-27.2% | €22,947-21.1% | €29,073 | |
0.18-84.4% | 1.19-36% | 1.85-41.9% | 3.19 | |
€234,569+8.8% | €215,571+93% | €111,704-1.8% | €113,730 | |
4.19-72.6% | 15.32+69.7% | 9.03-27.7% | 12.50 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€6,015+185% | €2,111+7.7% | €1,961-57.9% | €4,661 | |
€109,292+229% | €33,219+83.6% | €18,092-12.6% | €20,712 | |
€105,754+0.6% | €105,124+92.4% | €54,645+47.6% | €37,034 | |
€67,430-22.4% | €86,894+300.9% | €21,676-6.5% | €23,189 | |
€224,235+12.8% | €198,870+124.1% | €88,757+4.8% | €84,657 | |
1.00+22.7% | 0.81-28.2% | 1.13-1.2% | 1.15 | |
€5,014+114.2% | -€35,387-360.8% | €13,569-19.9% | €16,945 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€49,960+519.1% | €8,070+26.7% | €6,371+105.5% | €3,100 | |